back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
 W30 
8531Carina RuppertOPEL InsigniaW301w701:06:23 00:07:2200:02:08 00:35:2200:01:23 00:20:10
153275Lisa WeideltMannschaft 6.0W302w1301:09:52 00:06:4700:02:24 00:35:5900:01:10 00:23:34
26658Ann-Kathrin HausmannsOPEL Grandland XW303w3001:15:08 00:10:2400:03:13 00:40:2900:01:42 00:19:23
289499Amelie ZugwurstUmstädter LeerkörperW304w3701:16:14 00:09:2100:02:51 00:37:3700:01:30 00:24:57
328161Lisa-Marie MonekeGUDE LAUNEW305w4401:18:07 00:09:5500:03:18 00:39:5500:01:17 00:23:45
347379Katharina SchmidtRepublik am SchlangenseeW306w4801:18:51 00:09:3000:03:47 00:37:5600:02:00 00:25:40
390419Steffi - das Schäätzelein - KarpeKöhli?s ElevenW307w6001:21:04 00:11:4600:02:32 00:38:5000:01:28 00:26:30
407185Jenny KuleszaSally's TraUmstadtW308w6701:21:41 00:10:1800:03:22 00:41:1100:01:47 00:25:06
417377Tamara Lena FischerRepublik am SchlangenseeW309w7301:22:20 00:09:3000:03:21 00:43:5000:01:12 00:24:27
428650Daniela JordanDie PastillenW3010w7701:22:57 00:08:3800:04:16 00:38:3200:01:37 00:29:57
451129Anna WeberUnglaublich AtemlosW3011w8201:24:03 00:09:0500:03:46 00:39:3500:01:20 00:30:20
476149Christina ProbstSally's TraUmstadt IIW3012w9201:25:44 00:10:1700:04:40 00:40:4300:01:07 00:28:59
482731Yagmur DimerciAtemlos2018W3013w9501:26:04 00:09:5100:02:39 00:47:4100:01:56 00:23:59
494418Christin WechslerDibborsch Äleven`sW3014w10401:26:47 00:10:4200:03:09 00:43:5700:01:10 00:27:52
495243Katrin GadeRemediansW3015w10501:26:50 00:11:3200:03:48 00:38:2500:02:21 00:30:45
506467Silvana ConradTVG Ausdauersport 2W3016w10901:27:38 00:10:3900:02:58 00:44:2200:01:16 00:28:25
511394Eva EmigGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisW3017w11001:27:49 00:08:5000:03:10 00:46:2200:01:12 00:28:16
523249Jana MutzRemediansW3018w11401:28:35 00:09:0700:03:05 00:44:1300:01:21 00:30:50
549772Stephanie LebeauSexy RunnersW3019w12701:30:14 00:11:1400:03:34 00:40:3600:02:50 00:32:02
55864Alexandra GajdaOPEL Grandland XW3020w13201:30:45 00:09:4600:03:33 00:42:5100:01:31 00:33:06
562115Nicole EndersPrinzengarde 2W3021w13301:31:08 00:09:5600:03:21 00:45:2200:01:37 00:30:54
581151Stefanie KreußelSally's TraUmstadt IIW3022w14001:32:38 00:13:3000:04:09 00:44:2000:01:21 00:29:19
587679Elisa GlinkowskiDB Cargo Logistics - Die FlüsterbremsenW3023w14301:33:27 00:11:2300:05:44 00:46:0700:02:09 00:28:06
634332Tanja LehmbergBesi & FriendsW3024w16701:41:01 00:12:3700:03:19 00:42:0400:02:53 00:40:10
642659Saskia JakubowskiDie PastillenW3025w16901:41:53 00:09:2200:03:33 00:58:1000:02:56 00:27:54
646342Alexandra SpreuTeam TricampW3026w17001:43:26 00:11:5700:06:05 00:40:0100:02:53 00:42:32
649621Maia NikolaishviliJAS-Just Amazing ServiceW3027w17201:44:01 00:13:1000:06:21 00:56:1000:02:29 00:25:53
666737Nicole KörnerAtemlos2018W3028w18101:48:47 00:19:2400:03:28 00:45:5700:02:07 00:37:52
670152Tanja KeilSally's TraUmstadt IIW3029w18301:50:24 00:13:3100:03:50 00:50:1500:02:19 00:40:30
10 Freunde