back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
1298Marius OverdickSKV Beusem Ole 2M251m100:57:12 00:05:3300:00:43 00:34:5100:00:53 00:15:14
2297Daniel SchmollSKV Beusem Ole 2M351m200:57:15 00:05:0900:00:46 00:36:0000:00:50 00:14:33
3357Christoph KahnPHiTBoxM401m300:57:30 00:05:1200:01:07 00:35:3200:00:57 00:14:44
4699Benedikt HeilIndie FriendsM352m401:00:18 00:06:5000:01:07 00:35:3000:00:41 00:16:11
52613Pascal SedelkyFire & FriendsM161m501:01:14 00:06:2100:01:12 00:35:4000:02:14 00:15:48
6131Lukas RheinheimerAuch namenslos grandiosM301m601:01:31 00:08:1700:01:26 00:35:4500:00:49 00:15:15
7681Manuel RuhlandHackbällchenM302m701:01:38 00:06:2600:01:23 00:38:2300:01:14 00:14:14
8251Daniel Koklhepppeak personal trainingM353m801:04:40 00:07:3200:01:33 00:37:2200:00:44 00:17:31
8294Daniel ScholzSKV Beusem Ole 2M303m801:04:40 00:07:5600:01:59 00:38:1000:00:59 00:15:38
10741Jannik LochmannRadkappen MaintalM201m1001:04:50 00:06:0000:01:26 00:38:4600:00:46 00:17:55
11731Alexander ClaussTria Team NouryonM451m1101:05:03 00:07:0300:02:30 00:37:1400:00:55 00:17:22
12433Jörg WillersSkiundrodelgutM501m1201:05:18 00:05:3200:01:40 00:39:3500:00:59 00:17:34
13636Patrick CzmokHSC-H2O-HeldenM402m1301:05:52 00:08:4400:01:30 00:38:4500:00:57 00:15:57
14721Toni WeiseTria Team NouryonM304m1401:06:07 00:07:3400:01:56 00:38:3900:00:50 00:17:09
15152Andreas GörresMain-Kinzig-KlinikenM502m1501:06:14 00:08:1000:01:32 00:37:2700:01:42 00:17:24
169Marc BiedenknappTria Freunde RodheimM503m1601:06:38 00:06:3800:01:24 00:40:2500:01:08 00:17:04
16241Tim Gondorfpeak personal trainingM403m1601:06:38 00:08:5200:01:42 00:37:5700:01:03 00:17:07
18669Thomas KnipsDachhasenM404m1801:06:40 00:08:3800:02:15 00:39:2600:00:54 00:15:28
19109Max LedererTG Schwanheim II mit einem Lächeln finishenM405m1901:06:42 00:07:3200:01:22 00:38:2000:00:48 00:18:41
20726Tobias FiedlerTria Team NouryonM305m2001:06:51 00:07:2700:02:01 00:38:3600:00:52 00:17:57
2124Daniel FischerMainloong&FriendsM306m2101:07:00 00:06:3200:02:14 00:38:0200:00:47 00:19:26
22217Florian WappesBerger SchneckenM354m2201:07:01 00:07:5300:01:44 00:37:3100:01:18 00:18:37
22722Sebastian LöwTria Team NouryonM252m2201:07:01 00:08:5400:02:03 00:37:3900:00:49 00:17:39
22732Daniel Alonso-DonaireTria Team NouryonM406m2201:07:01 00:07:2000:01:28 00:37:5700:01:12 00:19:05
25112Dominik WegenerTG Schwanheim II mit einem Lächeln finishenM355m2501:07:06 00:08:3200:01:26 00:38:3200:01:06 00:17:33
26245Eisert Rolandpeak personal trainingM407m2601:07:19 00:07:3500:01:40 00:37:1100:00:50 00:20:05
2737Paul DienstbachGlorious LumumbaM356m2701:07:24 00:06:4400:02:31 00:40:3300:01:03 00:16:36
28728Ulrich KneifelTria Team NouryonM408m2801:07:33 00:08:5100:01:12 00:38:0300:00:46 00:18:42
29336Lasse GoleniaM´s ELEVENM357m2901:07:38 00:08:2100:03:30 00:38:5400:00:59 00:15:56
30120Alex ScholzTG Schwanheim II mit einem Lächeln finishenM409m3001:07:40 00:07:3700:01:21 00:38:1600:01:18 00:19:10
30150Judith GörresMain-Kinzig-KlinikenW201w101:07:40 00:06:4500:01:15 00:39:1100:01:36 00:18:56
32618Felix MichelMegaGesunde1M253m3101:07:46 00:08:1900:02:14 00:37:5800:00:46 00:18:31
33483Daniel BischofBulle & BierM254m3201:07:49 00:06:2000:01:43 00:38:4700:02:19 00:18:41
34219Markus MühlenkampBerger SchneckenM504m3301:07:50 00:07:3900:02:01 00:37:3100:01:22 00:19:19
35441Andreas HeckSkiundrodelgutM505m3401:07:53 00:08:0800:01:54 00:38:0700:00:56 00:18:50
36568Thorsten DussaDie WaldmeisterM551m3501:08:00 00:07:4400:01:21 00:39:5100:00:56 00:18:10
37337Christian BrautPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadM4010m3601:08:20 00:09:0400:01:46 00:37:4800:01:08 00:18:36
38740Lars LochmannRadkappen MaintalM202m3701:08:44 00:05:5800:01:40 00:39:0800:00:50 00:21:09
39569Lukas PlogmacherDie WaldmeisterM255m3801:08:48 00:06:5800:02:08 00:39:2900:00:57 00:19:18
4090Jakob LauterbachFreiGEISTM203m3901:09:05 00:06:4500:01:35 00:41:5400:00:55 00:17:58
41153Markus EhnertMain-Kinzig-KlinikenM307m4001:09:15 00:08:3800:01:28 00:41:1300:01:05 00:16:53
42567Björn DussaDie WaldmeisterM452m4101:09:18 00:07:0100:01:37 00:40:1800:00:56 00:19:29
43601Johannes Stolz10 Freunde deluxeM358m4201:09:19 00:08:2700:01:22 00:40:0900:00:55 00:18:28
44450Torsten KriehlGeburtstagskränzchenM4011m4301:09:21 00:07:4100:01:44 00:40:0000:00:46 00:19:12
45471Dennis Elsweierm32M4012m4401:09:24 00:07:1100:01:50 00:40:3800:01:30 00:18:18
462633Kevin Schlegelartiva ATHELTIXM308m4501:09:34 00:09:0800:01:34 00:39:4900:00:54 00:18:12
47417Steffen SchwarzBELC Team OneM4013m4601:09:38 00:07:1200:01:14 00:39:4300:01:15 00:20:17
48529Andreas MeeseA-TeamM506m4701:09:43 00:08:0800:02:16 00:40:3800:01:02 00:17:41
4938Boris HueskeGlorious LumumbaM453m4801:09:45 00:07:5300:02:11 00:40:3700:00:52 00:18:14
50570Jan KulakDie WaldmeisterM4014m4901:09:49 00:06:5800:02:34 00:37:2300:01:22 00:21:34
51473Betraud Dupèm32M359m5001:09:54 00:06:4400:01:55 00:40:3100:01:57 00:18:50
52176Katarina RachOtto Hahnsinn-1w201:09:59 00:08:3600:02:13 00:41:2000:01:00 00:16:52
5361Wolfgang SauerDie SauergespritztenM507m5101:10:13 00:08:5300:02:00 00:39:3900:00:57 00:18:48
54536Uwe SteingensA-TeamM508m5201:10:25 00:07:1200:01:09 00:40:4900:01:23 00:19:54
55511Thomas MooreSlow MotionM454m5301:10:36 00:08:3500:02:18 00:40:2900:01:29 00:17:47
55516Marco KellerSlow MotionM3510m5301:10:36 00:11:1800:02:53 00:37:4600:00:46 00:17:55
57214Nico NöllerLKA Hessen 02M204m5501:10:39 00:07:4900:01:54 00:40:4900:01:27 00:18:43
58630Dennis WuttkeHSC-H2O-HeldenM455m5601:10:41 00:09:1100:01:07 00:39:4200:00:59 00:19:43
59679Sebastian LunaHackbällchenM3511m5701:10:47 00:07:4400:02:10 00:43:0100:00:51 00:17:04
60743Tim WührRadkappen MaintalM205m5801:10:49 00:07:3400:01:54 00:39:2600:00:53 00:21:06
61737Christian SterlikeRadkappen MaintalM256m5901:10:50 00:09:0000:02:07 00:37:3600:01:08 00:21:00
6214Elmar RanftMainloong&FriendsM309m6001:10:59 00:09:4500:01:50 00:39:5800:01:34 00:17:54
63497Martin Abesser10 AmigosM456m6101:11:09 00:09:2800:01:48 00:40:3900:01:25 00:17:51
64147Matthias SchwabMain-Kinzig-KlinikenM552m6201:11:14 00:11:0500:03:03 00:38:3200:01:41 00:16:56
65409Karsten FrerichsBELC Team OneM457m6301:11:18 00:07:4500:02:18 00:41:2200:01:29 00:18:25
66226Roland SchnirBerger SchneckenM458m6401:11:22 00:07:4300:02:29 00:41:2900:01:07 00:18:36
672612Timo ErberFire & FriendsM257m6501:11:33 00:08:4900:02:05 00:39:3800:00:54 00:20:09
672615Markus FurtnerFire & FriendsM3512m6501:11:33 00:07:1100:01:32 00:41:1900:01:03 00:20:31
69223Alex CasparyBerger SchneckenM553m6701:11:52 00:07:5500:01:23 00:38:4000:01:27 00:22:29
70724Pablo Valero CabezaTria Team NouryonM258m6801:12:02 00:07:5100:01:45 00:45:1200:00:53 00:16:23
71683Marc SchumannHackbällchenM3513m6901:12:10 00:07:4700:02:25 00:39:4600:02:05 00:20:09
72466Felix BorchersVITACREWM259m7001:12:11 00:09:1900:02:41 00:41:5900:00:56 00:17:18
73627Frank PoepelHSC-H2O-HeldenM554m7101:12:13 00:06:5500:02:16 00:42:2100:01:10 00:19:33
74128Jonathan MöllerAuch namenslos grandiosM2510m7201:12:15 00:08:1100:01:06 00:41:3500:00:53 00:20:32
75124Tabea SchuhAuch namenslos grandios-2w301:12:16 00:06:2400:01:17 00:41:5500:01:13 00:21:30
75369Andreas KleinYaskawa SportsteamM459m7301:12:16 00:08:5400:02:11 00:40:4900:01:41 00:18:43
77111Andreas HöckTG Schwanheim II mit einem Lächeln finishenM4510m7401:12:17 00:09:3200:02:53 00:40:1000:01:16 00:18:28
78439Martin OswaldSkiundrodelgutM555m7501:12:19 00:09:1900:01:56 00:39:2700:01:48 00:19:51
79440Patrick BlümSkiundrodelgutM206m7601:12:23 00:09:3400:01:54 00:41:3400:00:46 00:18:36
80238Benjamin RiesgrafWVB UnitedM3514m7701:12:24 00:11:0000:01:39 00:40:0700:01:11 00:18:29
81472Anne-Linn Braunm32W351w401:12:27 00:09:2400:02:09 00:40:1000:00:51 00:19:55
82210Stefan ReichelLKA Hessen 02M4511m7801:12:28 00:07:2400:01:45 00:39:1800:02:33 00:21:29
8326Oleg Bondarenko#teamgft-1m7901:12:39 00:08:3200:03:14 00:39:5600:01:38 00:19:20
84663Michael OswaldDachhasenM3515m8001:12:42 00:09:0700:02:12 00:41:0000:00:49 00:19:36
8516Rebecca FallerMainloong&FriendsW301w501:12:43 00:08:5600:02:25 00:40:2400:01:51 00:19:09
85215Victoria WiegmannLKA Hessen 02W161w501:12:43 00:08:4700:01:05 00:41:5500:01:22 00:19:36
87218Simone WappesBerger SchneckenW352w701:12:45 00:10:0000:01:29 00:41:4900:01:25 00:18:04
87603Simon Ninck10 Freunde deluxeM4015m8101:12:45 00:08:5100:03:11 00:42:0400:01:11 00:17:31
89173Lukas FastabendOtto Hahnsinn-2m8201:12:54 00:09:4400:02:22 00:41:2700:00:45 00:18:38
90222Nils BorstBerger SchneckenM2511m8301:12:58 00:07:1300:02:28 00:44:3000:00:58 00:17:52
91228Sven GrubBerger SchneckenM3516m8401:13:04 00:09:0200:02:26 00:42:3000:01:02 00:18:06
91414Mark MeyerBELC Team OneM509m8401:13:04 00:08:2100:02:28 00:42:3900:01:22 00:18:15
93229Peter HülsmannWVB UnitedM5010m8601:13:06 00:08:5000:02:00 00:41:2000:01:41 00:19:17
94633Jörg LechnerHSC-H2O-HeldenM601m8701:13:10 00:08:4800:01:47 00:40:5900:01:02 00:20:36
95185Ingmar WollerBembelexpressM4512m8801:13:13 00:08:3800:01:46 00:40:2400:01:39 00:20:48
96457Anne BrußVITACREWW302w801:13:16 00:07:2300:02:14 00:43:2300:00:52 00:19:26
97729Floris ZaadnoordijkTria Team NouryonM3010m8901:13:17 00:09:0800:02:02 00:40:4100:00:50 00:20:39
98698Vincent GröbelIndie FriendsM3517m9001:13:21 00:08:5700:02:14 00:39:2800:02:24 00:20:20
99596Christof BaischSchoppewetzerM4016m9101:13:22 00:07:0500:02:39 00:44:4100:01:17 00:17:43
100169Daniel ScharfenbergerOtto Hahnsinn-3m9201:13:28 00:09:2700:02:15 00:44:2200:00:47 00:16:39
100605Heiko Förster10 Freunde deluxeM4513m9201:13:28 00:08:4500:02:05 00:40:5500:00:51 00:20:54
102179Andreas TrippOtto HahnsinnM5011m9401:13:29 00:07:1500:01:41 00:43:1800:01:00 00:20:17
103674Wilken BellmannHackbällchenM3011m9501:13:30 00:06:5600:02:36 00:44:2900:01:14 00:18:17
104661Chris JordanDachhasenM4017m9601:13:32 00:09:0800:01:43 00:40:1300:00:59 00:21:31
105253Ufuk AltinBahn 1M3518m9701:13:34 00:08:2900:01:48 00:41:2600:01:24 00:20:29
10647Piers SanderGlorious LumumbaM4514m9801:13:35 00:08:4800:01:43 00:43:3200:00:57 00:18:37
107490Serhiy LovinBulle & BierM4515m9901:13:41 00:09:2200:04:30 00:38:0700:02:46 00:18:57
107634Frank ReimannHSC-H2O-HeldenM3519m9901:13:41 00:08:4400:01:33 00:42:1000:00:57 00:20:19
109168Markus WiesgicklRun For FunM3012m10101:13:44 00:10:2700:02:14 00:42:0900:01:18 00:17:38
110211Peter LangLKA Hessen 02M5012m10201:13:47 00:06:4600:01:28 00:41:5300:01:34 00:22:08
110543Simon Hackebrendel IngenieureM3013m10201:13:47 00:09:0700:02:20 00:40:4900:02:22 00:19:10
112121Gabriel EckhardtAuch namenslos grandiosM2512m10401:13:53 00:12:4600:01:38 00:41:3000:00:46 00:17:15
113415Michael FaißtBELC Team OneM4516m10501:13:54 00:08:1600:02:09 00:41:0500:01:09 00:21:16
114411Corina LuckeBELC Team OneW401w901:14:02 00:07:2600:02:11 00:43:5800:01:02 00:19:28
115480Christian Bischoffm32M556m10601:14:03 00:06:3700:01:58 00:43:4800:01:09 00:20:33
115506Stefan RothSlow MotionM4018m10601:14:03 00:09:1000:02:19 00:40:1500:01:38 00:20:42
115507Frank KisfeldSlow MotionM3520m10601:14:03 00:09:4400:01:58 00:40:1500:01:27 00:20:41
118700Przemyslaw ZimorskiIndie FriendsM3014m10901:14:06 00:09:0600:02:34 00:41:5900:00:57 00:19:32
119340Thorsten BielaPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadM3521m11001:14:08 00:10:5700:02:51 00:40:0100:01:18 00:19:02
120188Christoph SielischBembelexpressM5013m11101:14:11 00:09:1100:01:58 00:42:1000:01:04 00:19:51
120225Silke SchnirBerger SchneckenW501w1001:14:11 00:08:3600:01:57 00:42:4900:00:50 00:20:01
122406Svenja Beckmann10er BembelW303w1101:14:16 00:06:1500:02:37 00:44:0900:00:53 00:20:23
123614Thomas WeidlichMegaGesunde1M4517m11201:14:25 00:09:0400:02:17 00:42:1500:01:08 00:19:43
124449Jean KriehlGeburtstagskränzchenW353w1201:14:32 00:08:4100:01:06 00:43:1200:00:57 00:20:37
125458Bernd JeckelVITACREWM3522m11301:14:37 00:07:5500:03:02 00:45:2500:00:53 00:17:24
126178Katrin KollmeyerOtto HahnsinnW402w1301:14:40 00:09:1000:01:56 00:43:5700:01:49 00:17:49
127221Jürgen SchmidtBerger SchneckenM557m11401:14:43 00:09:3400:02:03 00:41:1600:01:04 00:20:48
128628Stephan StrumpfHSC-H2O-HeldenM4518m11501:14:48 00:08:4300:02:25 00:42:5500:01:25 00:19:22
129437Elke FiegerSkiundrodelgutW502w1401:14:52 00:07:3600:02:36 00:43:1300:00:56 00:20:33
130116Klaus von der GrünTG Schwanheim II mit einem Lächeln finishenM602m11601:14:54 00:11:2500:01:29 00:41:5700:01:08 00:18:58
131609Sebastian Müller10 Freunde deluxeM4019m11701:14:55 00:08:2900:02:31 00:41:2200:01:10 00:21:26
132723Mohamed AgarmaniTria Team NouryonM3523m11801:15:00 00:10:0100:02:37 00:42:2300:00:55 00:19:06
13315Patricia FrankeMainloong&FriendsW304w1501:15:02 00:08:0000:02:06 00:40:5200:01:51 00:22:15
134349Torsten WeyelPHiTBoxM4519m11901:15:04 00:09:0200:01:14 00:41:5100:01:23 00:21:37
135180Karim El MalkiOtto HahnsinnM4020m12001:15:05 00:10:1300:01:23 00:46:1900:02:03 00:15:09
136282Andi PrennigSKV Beusem Ole 1M558m12101:15:15 00:10:1900:01:37 00:41:5500:00:48 00:20:38
136330Susanne HohmannM´s ELEVEN-3w1601:15:15 00:08:0100:02:35 00:42:2600:01:25 00:20:51
138186David TessmerBembelexpressM2513m12201:15:16 00:09:3300:01:56 00:41:5200:01:19 00:20:38
139354Thorsten MichelsPHiTBoxM4520m12301:15:20 00:10:4800:01:42 00:41:5100:01:07 00:19:54
140235Rainer DiehlWVB UnitedM559m12401:15:23 00:10:0400:02:59 00:39:2900:01:20 00:21:32
14145Frank LayGlorious LumumbaM3015m12501:15:30 00:08:5100:03:54 00:43:1300:02:17 00:17:16
142281Dieter PrennigSKV Beusem Ole 1M5510m12601:15:31 00:10:1900:01:25 00:42:0700:00:48 00:20:55
143175Björn FormellaOtto Hahnsinn-4m12701:15:35 00:08:3000:03:30 00:44:0300:01:05 00:18:29
144434Sibylle RautenbergSkiundrodelgutW503w1701:15:36 00:09:1700:02:03 00:41:4700:00:55 00:21:35
145181Maximilian WalterBembelexpressM3016m12801:15:42 00:09:0700:02:13 00:42:4500:01:29 00:20:10
145224Katrin SchmuckBerger SchneckenW451w1801:15:42 00:10:3000:01:24 00:40:3800:00:55 00:22:17
1472609Oliver PolanFire & FriendsM207m12901:15:45 00:08:3600:02:28 00:42:5300:00:44 00:21:06
148545Daniel Kenjeresbrendel IngenieureM3524m13001:15:47 00:12:0000:03:51 00:43:0300:01:00 00:15:55
14942Torsten KrachGlorious LumumbaM5014m13101:15:49 00:09:1000:01:49 00:43:0300:01:00 00:20:49
150129Silvan WelkerAuch namenslos grandiosM2514m13201:15:50 00:08:2300:02:37 00:44:2300:01:19 00:19:11
151172Phillip HoffmannOtto HahnsinnM3525m13301:15:52 00:08:0500:02:36 00:43:1600:01:25 00:20:33
1522606Jan TillmannsFire & FriendsM162m13401:15:56 00:08:3700:02:15 00:43:2000:01:25 00:20:21
1532605Marc MaierFire & FriendsM208m13501:15:57 00:10:4600:02:14 00:40:1800:01:42 00:21:00
154736Dominik TillmannsRadkappen MaintalM4521m13601:15:59 00:08:5500:03:30 00:38:2200:01:37 00:23:36
155158Sebastian MollRun For FunM3017m13701:16:04 00:10:3600:04:44 00:40:1100:01:10 00:19:25
156419Sören HommelBELC Team OneM4021m13801:16:05 00:10:3300:02:20 00:40:0000:02:06 00:21:09
157525Sven HockSHP "one family - one challenge"M3018m13901:16:07 00:09:5600:02:26 00:43:1600:01:20 00:19:12
158482Reimo MüllerBulle & BierM3526m14001:16:09 00:09:2300:02:28 00:43:1200:01:42 00:19:26
159524Johannes JaitnerSHP "one family - one challenge"M3019m14101:16:10 00:09:0000:02:17 00:44:0800:01:41 00:19:06
160137Dirk SchadeFrankfurter BogenM3527m14201:16:11 00:08:0900:04:29 00:42:4900:01:44 00:19:02
161397Andreas Alaoui10er BembelM5511m14301:16:13 00:08:1400:02:41 00:42:1800:01:29 00:21:33
162103Jan HeiderichTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenM3020m14401:16:17 00:10:0800:03:19 00:41:5600:01:24 00:19:32
163462Remigius FreiwaldVITACREWM3021m14501:16:18 00:09:0900:04:12 00:41:3100:01:04 00:20:24
164747Björn KautznerEva's ElevenM3022m14601:16:19 00:09:3900:02:33 00:44:0600:00:51 00:19:12
165448Heiner HenselerGeburtstagskränzchenM5015m14701:16:20 00:07:2500:03:14 00:42:4000:01:18 00:21:45
166141Frank DiemerFrankfurter Bogen-5m14801:16:21 00:08:5400:02:22 00:42:1400:01:19 00:21:33
1673Dennis JeritslevTria Freunde RodheimM5512m14901:16:25 00:09:0300:02:15 00:40:4900:01:48 00:22:31
167676Ann-Kathrin PetithHackbällchenW305w1901:16:25 00:07:4200:02:41 00:43:3900:01:26 00:20:59
169662Nico SauerweinDachhasenM2515m15001:16:43 00:09:3900:02:19 00:45:0400:00:48 00:18:55
169749Peter GörnertEva's ElevenM4522m15001:16:43 00:08:4100:02:05 00:44:3900:01:43 00:19:37
171670Robin SauerweinDachhasenM2516m15201:16:44 00:09:4600:02:15 00:45:0400:00:45 00:18:56
172412Claudia SchwarzBELC Team OneW452w2001:16:51 00:10:3200:03:04 00:41:4200:01:17 00:20:18
173742Mertin BuratRadkappen MaintalM4523m15301:17:06 00:08:3900:03:41 00:41:3100:01:19 00:21:58
174346Miriam van GeenenPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadW354w2101:17:10 00:09:3800:03:01 00:44:5200:01:25 00:18:15
175465Manuel HeineckeVITACREWM3023m15401:17:13 00:09:2400:01:57 00:41:5900:00:56 00:22:58
176572Stefan KlapperDie WaldmeisterM4524m15501:17:17 00:07:2500:02:48 00:42:3000:01:03 00:23:33
177205Claudia BartzLKA Hessen 02W453w2201:17:21 00:09:4400:01:56 00:41:1100:01:38 00:22:54
178444Carsten BiemannSkiundrodelgutM4022m15601:17:22 00:09:1800:02:26 00:44:0400:01:05 00:20:31
179438Heike DehmerSkiundrodelgutW504w2301:17:23 00:08:1500:02:12 00:42:5700:01:05 00:22:56
179442Jörg SchaubSkiundrodelgutM4525m15701:17:23 00:09:3000:02:45 00:44:1100:01:07 00:19:51
181183Matthias HaakeBembelexpressM5016m15801:17:28 00:10:2400:01:50 00:41:3400:01:53 00:21:49
182602Patrick Gantner10 Freunde deluxeM4526m15901:17:31 00:09:4100:02:22 00:42:1100:01:03 00:22:17
183607Stephan Keil10 Freunde deluxeM5017m16001:17:36 00:10:5100:02:16 00:43:4400:00:57 00:19:50
184446Thorsten SchneiderGeburtstagskränzchenM4023m16101:17:38 00:08:5700:02:16 00:43:4700:00:59 00:21:41
185187Sebastian LinnarzBembelexpressM3024m16201:17:46 00:11:2200:03:50 00:41:5200:00:59 00:19:45
18662Jonas ReisDie SauergespritztenM209m16301:17:49 00:08:2700:02:28 00:42:5300:02:30 00:21:34
18695Christian RinkFreiGEISTM3528m16301:17:49 00:11:0800:03:00 00:42:4600:01:17 00:19:41
188117Matthias BuschTG Schwanheim II mit einem Lächeln finishenM5018m16501:17:53 00:08:2900:01:52 00:44:0100:01:07 00:22:27
189162Olaf RütherRun For FunM3529m16601:17:55 00:10:5700:04:10 00:44:1000:01:54 00:16:45
190165Anna MeiserRun For FunW306w2401:17:56 00:08:4000:01:59 00:48:1100:01:05 00:18:02
191459Florian IhrigVITACREWM3025m16701:17:57 00:08:5200:03:21 00:44:0700:02:00 00:19:38
19210Rolf SchauerTria Freunde RodheimM5019m16801:18:02 00:09:5800:02:38 00:43:2100:01:00 00:21:06
193469Tarek Mouchairefam32M4024m16901:18:05 00:09:3300:01:59 00:44:5300:00:55 00:20:47
194443Uli GöckingSkiundrodelgutM5020m17001:18:10 00:09:2300:03:08 00:41:2100:00:56 00:23:25
195100Alexander Pereira WitteTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenM163m17101:18:11 00:10:2300:03:30 00:42:1600:01:47 00:20:17
196114Wolfgang BarthelTG Schwanheim II mit einem Lächeln finishenM603m17201:18:15 00:08:3100:01:50 00:43:5600:01:09 00:22:50
197261Harald TitjienBahn 1M5021m17301:18:18 00:09:0500:02:38 00:42:2500:01:05 00:23:07
197410Wolfgang DarmstädterBELC Team OneM5513m17301:18:18 00:09:3300:03:53 00:42:2100:01:37 00:20:56
197592Martina SchneiderSchoppewetzerW505w2501:18:18 00:08:5300:02:38 00:45:1400:01:08 00:20:27
200404Burgath Klaus10er BembelM5022m17501:18:19 00:08:5500:02:54 00:43:5500:01:42 00:20:55
201611René Frings10 Freunde deluxeM3530m17601:18:22 00:12:0300:02:11 00:42:4300:00:57 00:20:29
202574Yannis GebhardtDie WaldmeisterM2517m17701:18:27 00:09:2400:02:31 00:43:3300:00:56 00:22:04
203629Oliver NeumannHSC-H2O-HeldenM4025m17801:18:32 00:08:4900:02:45 00:43:3900:01:05 00:22:17
204359Kenney WeyelPHiTBoxM164m17901:18:34 00:09:0700:02:25 00:43:4300:01:04 00:22:17
2042608Alexander ZeckeyFire & FriendsM2518m17901:18:34 00:11:3200:02:25 00:41:2600:01:10 00:22:02
206730Christoph SchmelzTria Team NouryonM3531m18101:18:37 00:10:0500:03:00 00:44:3300:00:53 00:20:07
207464Benno BleischwitzVITACREWM3532m18201:18:41 00:09:3400:02:28 00:44:2500:01:01 00:21:14
20813Christoph WalachMainloong&FriendsM4026m18301:18:44 00:08:5300:02:30 00:46:2200:01:25 00:19:35
209576Antonia RobesDie WaldmeisterW162w2601:18:46 00:09:2100:02:20 00:46:0400:00:54 00:20:09
210452Olaf KaltenbornGeburtstagskränzchenM5023m18401:18:47 00:11:3700:02:33 00:43:0800:00:57 00:20:33
2102638Roger Adamsonartiva ATHELTIXM4027m18401:18:47 00:10:0700:03:29 00:42:1900:02:07 00:20:47
212319Peter StrunzCO2 PiratenM5514m18601:18:56 00:08:0300:01:44 00:44:5700:01:10 00:23:05
2122634Oliver Göllnitzartiva ATHELTIXM3533m18601:18:56 00:11:1800:02:20 00:45:0100:01:00 00:19:20
21454Kim Wühr12.MannW251w2701:18:58 00:06:3500:02:22 00:47:3300:01:07 00:21:24
215315Andrzej GadekCO2 PiratenM4028m18801:19:02 00:11:5500:02:14 00:43:4400:01:00 00:20:10
215727Andre OhligschlägerTria Team NouryonM4527m18801:19:02 00:10:4000:02:34 00:41:1300:01:18 00:23:19
217487Markus VilserBulle & BierM4029m19001:19:08 00:10:2200:04:58 00:41:4800:02:18 00:19:45
218474Klaus Denningerm32M5024m19101:19:09 00:09:4700:02:28 00:45:1000:00:56 00:20:50
219407Tim Beckmann10er BembelM3534m19201:19:10 00:08:2000:03:19 00:43:4400:01:10 00:22:39
220530Volker HeusselA-TeamM4528m19301:19:15 00:09:3100:02:49 00:41:5900:01:01 00:23:58
221489Eike HessariBulle & BierM4529m19401:19:17 00:09:3000:04:12 00:44:1400:01:39 00:19:45
222250Daria Firluspeak personal trainingW307w2801:19:25 00:07:3700:02:07 00:47:0400:01:31 00:21:08
223135Stefan FischerFrankfurter Bogen-6m19501:19:26 00:09:5000:02:27 00:47:1200:01:43 00:18:14
224677Thomas KeletyHackbällchenM4030m19601:19:31 00:09:2700:02:29 00:42:4900:01:05 00:23:42
225254Frauke AltinBahn 1W355w2901:19:34 00:06:5700:01:51 00:47:4400:01:19 00:21:46
226703Hendrik SchauppIndie FriendsM3535m19701:19:35 00:12:1700:02:05 00:42:4800:02:02 00:20:25
227467Hanna KöhlerVITACREWW252w3001:19:38 00:07:5700:01:47 00:46:3900:01:04 00:22:13
227682Martin WeberHackbällchenM2519m19801:19:38 00:09:5800:02:29 00:45:4100:00:55 00:20:37
229264Per StickforthBahn 1M5025m19901:19:40 00:10:0600:02:47 00:42:3500:02:26 00:21:48
230546Maxim Ksenzovbrendel IngenieureM2520m20001:19:44 00:10:0100:03:05 00:45:4700:01:09 00:19:44
231368Wolfgang KlumpYaskawa SportsteamM5026m20101:19:49 00:08:4300:02:21 00:41:1400:02:04 00:25:30
232591Matthias DeegSchoppewetzerM4530m20201:19:53 00:10:4000:02:05 00:43:5500:01:13 00:22:02
233745Eva ViolaEva's ElevenW403w3101:19:56 00:11:1500:02:33 00:43:4000:01:03 00:21:27
234416Kati WindischBELC Team OneW404w3201:19:58 00:09:5000:02:32 00:45:0700:01:24 00:21:08
235113Marco PallusTG Schwanheim II mit einem Lächeln finishenM3536m20301:19:59 00:08:2800:01:57 00:42:4000:01:03 00:25:53
236435Ralf CulekSkiundrodelgutM604m20401:20:05 00:09:5100:02:13 00:41:5200:01:14 00:24:58
23739Jürn SchmelzerGlorious LumumbaM4031m20501:20:07 00:09:4900:02:54 00:44:3900:01:17 00:21:32
23744Anna SanderGlorious LumumbaW454w3301:20:07 00:09:3700:02:25 00:44:4200:01:16 00:22:09
239613Christoph MichelMegaGesunde1M5515m20601:20:12 00:09:1200:03:01 00:42:5800:01:27 00:23:36
240401Steinbach Christiane10er BembelW551w3401:20:15 00:08:0900:02:34 00:45:2900:01:21 00:22:45
241475Nina Elsweierm32W405w3501:20:17 00:09:3700:02:23 00:44:2800:00:55 00:22:57
242353Martin FeyerPHiTBoxM4531m20701:20:20 00:13:0600:02:55 00:39:5200:01:53 00:22:37
242522Benedikt FriesSHP "one family - one challenge"M165m20701:20:20 00:12:1500:02:14 00:44:4500:02:01 00:19:08
244575Anna WiechersDie WaldmeisterW253w3601:20:23 00:09:1500:01:47 00:45:4300:01:01 00:22:38
2452610Philipp StoliarFire & FriendsM166m20901:20:26 00:08:5700:03:17 00:43:1000:01:18 00:23:46
246108Nicolas HöckTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenM167m21001:20:28 00:09:4700:05:00 00:43:2600:01:41 00:20:36
247296Dominic ScholzSKV Beusem Ole 2M3537m21101:20:32 00:09:5100:03:29 00:43:0200:02:13 00:22:00
248143Monika SchneiderFrankfurter BogenW406w3701:20:47 00:10:0300:02:33 00:43:4200:02:00 00:22:32
249697Lars GrünewaldIndie FriendsM3538m21201:21:03 00:10:2100:02:24 00:41:3700:01:50 00:24:53
249701Albert WeilIndie FriendsM605m21201:21:03 00:10:0800:03:57 00:44:1600:01:46 00:20:58
251510Christian WehrSlow MotionM3539m21401:21:05 00:10:3200:02:17 00:45:3700:01:31 00:21:11
2525Axel KlotschTria Freunde RodheimM5516m21501:21:08 00:09:0200:04:52 00:42:4300:01:37 00:22:56
253735Andreas WillRadkappen MaintalM5027m21601:21:13 00:11:3800:03:20 00:42:2000:01:09 00:22:48
254177Eva WismansOtto Hahnsinn-4w3801:21:25 00:10:3000:01:39 00:42:5300:01:43 00:24:43
254313Andreas GroteCO2 PiratenM5517m21701:21:25 00:08:5200:01:36 00:45:4200:01:13 00:24:03
256421Clara SchwarzBELC Team TwoW163w3901:21:28 00:10:0700:02:33 00:43:4500:01:11 00:23:54
257413David DrewBELC Team OneM4532m21801:21:30 00:08:3100:02:47 00:47:1100:01:36 00:21:27
258358Anne KahnPHiTBoxW407w4001:21:36 00:08:5400:02:21 00:47:2100:01:38 00:21:23
259399Müller Andreas10er BembelM4533m21901:21:39 00:08:2300:03:08 00:45:3800:01:39 00:22:52
260237Jürgen NesselbergerWVB UnitedM5518m22001:21:44 00:11:0900:03:28 00:44:2100:01:07 00:21:40
261256Ralf BreuerBahn 1M5519m22101:21:47 00:12:0200:03:25 00:40:4600:03:07 00:22:30
262106Marius WiesekeTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenM168m22201:21:48 00:09:4500:02:49 00:47:0000:01:33 00:20:44
262286Jörg GrumSKV Beusem Ole 1-7m22201:21:48 00:10:0900:03:09 00:46:0600:01:27 00:20:58
264514Markus MöschSlow MotionM4534m22401:21:51 00:10:2600:03:10 00:43:1200:02:19 00:22:45
265320Ulrike KaufmannCO2 PiratenW506w4101:21:53 00:08:4500:02:21 00:45:2900:00:57 00:24:23
266148Hannah SchwabMain-Kinzig-KlinikenW202w4201:21:54 00:10:2600:02:33 00:46:3300:01:37 00:20:47
267586Wolf SchreinerFrainz 'n' FriendsM4535m22501:21:55 00:07:5500:04:15 00:43:2500:01:29 00:24:53
26860Simon Hoehl12.MannM2521m22601:22:02 00:08:0700:04:37 00:48:2900:01:32 00:19:19
269130Carina BauerAuch namenslos grandios-5w4301:22:04 00:10:0000:04:44 00:46:3600:01:48 00:18:59
270427Sheila GutmannBELC Team TwoW455w4401:22:05 00:08:5600:02:57 00:45:5600:01:25 00:22:54
271689Steven SchrammDie SeitenstecherM3026m22701:22:07 00:10:0700:03:56 00:45:2900:01:01 00:21:36
272290Kerstin KompSKV Beusem Ole 2W456w4501:22:11 00:08:3500:02:17 00:46:3600:01:45 00:22:59
272292Bianca BrockeSKV Beusem Ole 2W408w4501:22:11 00:08:3000:02:25 00:46:3400:01:44 00:23:00
27411Robin ApplisTria Freunde RodheimM3540m22801:22:13 00:09:5000:04:16 00:41:5600:02:10 00:24:02
274635Javier VillacampaHSC-H2O-HeldenM4536m22801:22:13 00:09:1400:03:15 00:47:3100:01:19 00:20:56
276544Benjamin Richterbrendel IngenieureM3027m23001:22:19 00:09:1600:02:49 00:44:4300:02:08 00:23:26
277201Thomas RuppertLKA Hessen 01M5028m23101:22:21 00:14:2600:02:43 00:42:2500:03:05 00:19:44
27817Stafan WinkMainloong&FriendsM3028m23201:22:24 00:08:0500:03:52 00:47:3800:01:22 00:21:30
278590Uwe KollerSchoppewetzerM5029m23201:22:24 00:09:2100:01:59 00:44:5500:01:13 00:24:59
28049Theresa Lehmann12.MannW254w4701:22:25 00:09:5100:04:05 00:45:4200:01:19 00:21:30
28134Ute Kleyensteuber#teamgft-6w4801:22:31 00:08:2600:02:31 00:43:4100:01:42 00:26:13
282190Christian JosenhansBembelexpressM4537m23401:22:39 00:09:4200:03:32 00:43:0600:01:35 00:24:46
283426Roberto SborzacchiBELC Team TwoM5520m23501:22:42 00:12:4700:02:22 00:43:5200:02:02 00:21:42
284484Mircea SimionicaBulle & BierM2522m23601:22:45 00:06:2100:02:38 00:52:1000:01:31 00:20:08
2852635Partick Lotzartiva ATHELTIXM3541m23701:22:47 00:11:1300:01:54 00:45:2200:00:57 00:23:23
286333Catharina AdelbergM´s ELEVENW255w4901:22:55 00:08:2100:05:45 00:46:2800:01:31 00:20:52
286445Kathrin SchneiderGeburtstagskränzchenW409w4901:22:55 00:08:4600:03:23 00:44:2200:01:35 00:24:51
288140Alexander WünschFrankfurter Bogen-8m23801:22:56 00:08:3700:03:21 00:49:2000:01:23 00:20:16
289578Jens HammerichFrainz 'n' FriendsM4032m23901:23:02 00:09:2400:03:19 00:43:5800:02:24 00:23:59
290393Tobias EngelWiesbadener WaleM4538m24001:23:04 00:09:4700:03:32 00:47:4800:01:39 00:20:19
2912632Kai Schoorartiva ATHELTIXM2523m24101:23:11 00:11:2400:02:02 00:46:2300:00:49 00:22:36
292236Konrad HonischWVB UnitedM3542m24201:23:17 00:08:2800:03:31 00:50:4600:01:15 00:19:20
29312Birgit ApplisTria Freunde RodheimW308w5101:23:20 00:10:4400:03:21 00:44:0200:01:12 00:24:03
293748Lars KautznerEva's ElevenM2524m24301:23:20 00:11:2100:02:32 00:46:1100:00:58 00:22:18
295608Richard Zellmann10 Freunde deluxeM4539m24401:23:21 00:08:4700:02:03 00:44:0900:01:15 00:27:10
296344Marc BochmannPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadM2525m24501:23:26 00:09:5000:02:54 00:44:5400:01:32 00:24:18
296488Sina SeifertBulle & BierW309w5201:23:26 00:09:1900:05:01 00:43:5800:01:09 00:24:01
296632Sanjin TopuzovicHSC-H2O-HeldenM4540m24501:23:26 00:10:3500:02:17 00:46:4500:01:26 00:22:26
299208John SmithLKA Hessen 02M4541m24701:23:27 00:08:1500:03:16 00:49:2400:01:27 00:21:09
300321Fynn MeurerCO2 PiratenM169m24801:23:30 00:11:0700:02:59 00:45:3300:01:13 00:22:39
3014Bernd KöcherTria Freunde RodheimM4542m24901:23:31 00:10:0900:03:06 00:45:5100:01:27 00:23:00
302166Martin ExnerRun For FunM4543m25001:23:32 00:11:4800:03:55 00:43:3300:01:56 00:22:22
3032Marc SchäferTria Freunde RodheimM4544m25101:23:35 00:11:3500:03:37 00:46:0300:01:28 00:20:54
304537Ludger EssingA-TeamM5030m25201:23:37 00:12:0900:02:53 00:42:1900:01:34 00:24:44
305704Astrid EnglertIndie FriendsW356w5301:23:43 00:09:0600:02:46 00:46:0100:01:19 00:24:33
306566Rainer HanauerDie WaldmeisterM5031m25301:23:45 00:08:0600:01:44 00:46:1500:01:15 00:26:27
307673Thilo MatzelHackbällchenM3543m25401:23:46 00:09:0900:03:26 00:45:3200:01:10 00:24:31
30853Carlotta Zander12.MannW203w5401:23:49 00:09:0000:02:27 00:48:1000:01:22 00:22:51
309565Julia HanauerDie WaldmeisterW4010w5501:23:51 00:09:1300:01:57 00:46:3500:00:57 00:25:11
31064Michael SauerDie SauergespritztenM5032m25501:23:52 00:10:1600:03:07 00:47:1600:01:36 00:21:39
3112607Kai EnsingerFire & FriendsM5033m25601:23:53 00:08:4800:02:47 00:48:5800:01:02 00:22:19
312512Rainer SchäferSlow MotionM5034m25701:23:54 00:12:2800:02:33 00:44:3100:01:21 00:23:04
312734Petra KrausRadkappen MaintalW457w5601:23:54 00:08:5600:02:23 00:44:0400:01:30 00:27:02
314534Melanie DeckertA-TeamW357w5701:23:59 00:11:0300:03:37 00:44:2600:01:20 00:23:35
31532Dario Simic#teamgft-9m25801:24:03 00:13:5100:03:29 00:41:5000:02:56 00:21:58
316626Horst KnechtHSC-H2O-HeldenM4545m25901:24:04 00:10:4200:02:17 00:46:0800:01:26 00:23:34
317702David SchleiterIndie FriendsM3544m26001:24:05 00:10:2700:04:56 00:45:1500:01:58 00:21:30
318212Tobias WinterbauerLKA Hessen 02M3545m26101:24:11 00:10:0500:03:11 00:50:0800:01:19 00:19:30
319422Ute RühlBELC Team TwoW552w5801:24:21 00:10:3600:02:15 00:46:2200:01:41 00:23:28
319423Andrea WagnerBELC Team TwoW507w5801:24:21 00:11:2000:02:14 00:45:3100:01:43 00:23:34
32122Xiaojing LiuMainloong&FriendsW358w6001:24:22 00:12:3500:03:01 00:43:2200:02:18 00:23:09
32293Heiko JencioFreiGEISTM5035m26201:24:26 00:08:4900:02:30 00:44:3800:02:25 00:26:06
323398Dieter Emrich10er BembelM606m26301:24:28 00:11:0700:03:07 00:43:4500:01:37 00:24:55
324227Kathrin FuchsBerger SchneckenW458w6101:24:29 00:12:1200:02:30 00:47:1700:00:59 00:21:34
324365Turgay HalimlerYaskawa SportsteamM5036m26401:24:29 00:10:1800:02:55 00:46:3800:01:23 00:23:17
326101Maik HenrichTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenM2010m26501:24:31 00:11:4400:03:57 00:49:3200:01:25 00:17:54
32759David Nikolic12.MannM2526m26601:24:32 00:08:2400:04:15 00:48:3700:01:38 00:21:41
328364Sandra BrunnYaskawa SportsteamW4011w6201:24:33 00:10:2900:04:12 00:44:0800:01:49 00:23:58
329493Christoph Abesser10 AmigosM4546m26701:24:50 00:10:3100:03:20 00:47:5400:01:26 00:21:40
330234Anke SchönfelderWVB UnitedW508w6301:24:55 00:09:5400:02:12 00:47:1800:01:53 00:23:39
33166Alexander SauerDie SauergespritztenM2011m26801:24:57 00:13:0100:03:14 00:46:2300:01:08 00:21:13
331345Carla VarneyPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadW204w6401:24:57 00:09:3400:02:16 00:48:0700:01:09 00:23:53
333338Tina SteinmarkPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadW359w6501:24:59 00:10:4700:02:12 00:46:3900:01:16 00:24:07
333495Mathias Christmann10 AmigosM4547m26901:24:59 00:10:3000:02:14 00:46:1900:01:12 00:24:46
335478Oliver Meißnerm32M3546m27001:25:01 00:11:2300:03:49 00:47:2400:01:20 00:21:07
336463Alexander BeckerVITACREWM3029m27101:25:09 00:11:3500:04:16 00:47:1300:01:44 00:20:24
336706Tobias SchmidtIndie FriendsM3547m27101:25:09 00:11:1200:02:40 00:41:4900:02:15 00:27:15
338395Michael LorenzWiesbadener WaleM4548m27301:25:11 00:12:0000:03:38 00:41:2600:02:35 00:25:34
3382631Jonas Peilartiva ATHELTIXM2527m27301:25:11 00:13:2400:02:52 00:42:2700:01:35 00:24:55
340738Miriam ButmannRadkappen MaintalW509w6601:25:12 00:08:5800:03:51 00:47:3500:01:16 00:23:34
34168Lukas OschmannDie SauergespritztenM2528m27501:25:14 00:10:3900:03:51 00:46:2700:01:23 00:22:56
342262Katharina DippelBahn 1W3510w6701:25:17 00:09:0700:03:21 00:47:0100:01:13 00:24:38
343122Lisa SchwabAuch namenslos grandiosW256w6801:25:19 00:08:2200:02:01 00:49:3300:02:10 00:23:16
344126Nicolas GötzAuch namenslos grandiosM3030m27601:25:20 00:12:3300:02:37 00:45:5100:01:05 00:23:16
345247Christel Diefenbachpeak personal trainingW601w6901:25:22 00:10:3300:02:26 00:49:5100:01:28 00:21:06
345479Aruna Nicklasm32W459w6901:25:22 00:11:0100:03:36 00:49:2000:01:09 00:20:19
347675Jan EndersHackbällchenM3031m27701:25:24 00:11:2500:02:50 00:47:5700:01:38 00:21:35
347687Sonja TeichmannDie SeitenstecherW3010w7101:25:24 00:10:0700:03:00 00:49:0800:01:09 00:22:02
349220Ute KuraBerger SchneckenW553w7201:25:26 00:09:1800:02:39 00:48:2400:01:12 00:23:54
350295Katja RaffeSKV Beusem Ole 2W4012w7301:25:31 00:10:4400:02:13 00:46:2600:01:17 00:24:53
351515Christian MoserSlow MotionM3548m27801:25:32 00:10:1900:04:08 00:46:1700:02:45 00:22:05
352119Jörg JacobTG Schwanheim II mit einem Lächeln finishenM5037m27901:25:33 00:09:3700:03:19 00:45:5100:01:21 00:25:27
353257Heike HackemesserBahn 1W4510w7401:25:35 00:09:0300:02:56 00:47:2800:01:13 00:24:56
354725Hans-Jürgen HenkelTria Team NouryonM607m28001:25:36 00:09:1600:04:01 00:44:2700:01:16 00:26:39
355694Corinna IhmDie SeitenstecherW3011w7501:25:37 00:10:0900:02:45 00:49:1900:01:10 00:22:15
356667Marco WetterDachhasenM3549m28101:25:39 00:09:4800:02:00 00:45:0200:01:36 00:27:15
357263Florian ScondoBahn 1M4033m28201:25:51 00:09:2300:03:32 00:45:4200:01:34 00:25:42
357573Judith WilmsDie WaldmeisterW3012w7601:25:51 00:09:2100:03:28 00:46:0400:01:43 00:25:16
359671Ramona StehlingDachhasenW3511w7701:26:00 00:11:3800:02:23 00:48:0300:01:24 00:22:33
360370Sandra HoffbauerYaskawa SportsteamW4013w7801:26:09 00:10:2400:02:17 00:46:3600:01:21 00:25:32
361400Roos-Babel Britta10er BembelW5010w7901:26:10 00:08:5900:03:46 00:48:1300:01:28 00:23:46
361580Holger JacobiFrainz 'n' FriendsM5038m28301:26:10 00:09:4500:04:20 00:45:4500:01:51 00:24:30
36352Neele Zander12.MannW257w8001:26:14 00:09:5000:02:16 00:47:2900:01:24 00:25:16
364485Jiri KoderaBulle & BierM3550m28401:26:15 00:10:2500:04:05 00:43:3400:01:29 00:26:44
36540Stephanie SchmelzerGlorious LumumbaW4511w8101:26:19 00:09:4800:03:04 00:46:0900:01:23 00:25:56
365233Kerstin SchmidtWVB UnitedW4511w8101:26:19 00:10:2500:03:43 00:49:1500:01:28 00:21:30
367502Brad Best10 AmigosM4549m28501:26:20 00:11:3200:04:26 00:43:1600:02:19 00:24:49
368505Katja GuthSlow MotionW4513w8301:26:29 00:10:3800:03:05 00:46:1200:01:22 00:25:15
369585Emil ErlerFrainz 'n' FriendsM2012m28601:26:32 00:13:0500:02:23 00:43:1000:01:40 00:26:16
369746Christopher PuhlEva's ElevenM1610m28601:26:32 00:10:2900:03:20 00:48:0300:01:05 00:23:38
369750Igor KlausEva's ElevenM3032m28601:26:32 00:09:5000:03:50 00:45:1700:02:06 00:25:31
372139Rabea WachsmannFrankfurter BogenW4014w8401:26:34 00:10:1600:02:33 00:49:5200:01:20 00:22:34
373104Annette GabrielTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenW5011w8501:26:36 00:10:0700:03:17 00:47:4100:02:13 00:23:19
3732614Anke PeterseimFire & FriendsW205w8501:26:36 00:10:3600:05:42 00:45:4100:01:28 00:23:11
375604Dirk Kracht10 Freunde deluxeM4550m28901:26:37 00:10:5400:02:24 00:45:2500:01:42 00:26:15
376392Arne ReichelWiesbadener WaleM2529m29001:26:38 00:13:1300:03:58 00:47:3800:01:15 00:20:35
377277Andrea NguyenSKV Beusem Ole 1W4514w8701:26:39 00:11:1400:02:20 00:45:4800:01:28 00:25:51
378451Thomas KrickGeburtstagskränzchenM5039m29101:26:40 00:11:4800:02:02 00:44:0000:01:10 00:27:41
379476Ronny Müllerm32W4015w8801:26:41 00:11:1700:02:37 00:45:2200:01:27 00:26:00
38067Franziska KellerDie SauergespritztenW206w8901:26:42 00:10:5100:05:00 00:45:4100:01:16 00:23:56
381428Pasquale DavideBELC Team TwoM5040m29201:26:43 00:11:3300:02:22 00:48:3100:01:36 00:22:42
381733Adrian BischoffRadkappen MaintalM608m29201:26:43 00:11:3700:05:52 00:43:5800:01:30 00:23:47
383492 Bulle & Bier-1101:26:46 00:10:3500:02:53 00:50:5800:02:07 00:20:16
38498Henry ScharfTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenM1611m29401:26:50 00:10:0400:02:35 00:46:1000:02:05 00:25:58
385189Matthias BurgBembelexpressM3551m29501:26:56 00:09:1700:02:48 00:47:0600:01:55 00:25:52
38670Michael LangfeldDie SauergespritztenM5041m29601:27:04 00:17:3500:01:18 00:44:3300:01:23 00:22:17
387159Katharina RuhRun For FunW3013w9001:27:07 00:08:3800:03:19 00:49:2700:01:22 00:24:24
387213Jane SmithLKA Hessen 02W3013w9001:27:07 00:10:0100:04:15 00:50:3900:01:35 00:20:39
389160Jan-Hendrik LohfertRun For FunM3552m29701:27:08 00:12:2800:03:54 00:44:5400:03:40 00:22:13
390167Sonja LauthRun For FunW4016w9201:27:09 00:10:2500:02:50 00:49:0700:01:11 00:23:38
390339Tina BielaPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadW3512w9201:27:09 00:10:4700:04:04 00:45:4000:01:46 00:24:53
392161Karola RabenauRun For FunW3015w9401:27:10 00:12:3200:03:25 00:45:5200:01:09 00:24:14
393125Michaela RuffigAuch namenslos grandiosW3016w9501:27:18 00:10:1200:03:16 00:48:5500:01:31 00:23:25
394621Christian MüllerMegaGesunde1M2530m29801:27:23 00:09:4300:02:30 00:46:2300:01:10 00:27:38
395347Tanja BrautPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadW4017w9601:27:25 00:09:4100:03:11 00:46:5100:01:41 00:26:04
396385Kirstin Dünkler-ReichelWiesbadener WaleW554w9701:27:26 00:11:4000:04:00 00:47:1600:01:11 00:23:21
397664Viktor WaldtDachhasenM3553m29901:27:31 00:09:2800:02:11 00:48:4200:01:31 00:25:42
398391Jan SiemonWiesbadener WaleM4034m30001:27:32 00:12:5800:01:57 00:48:4800:01:07 00:22:44
399326Sarah OttingerM´s ELEVENW258w9801:27:33 00:10:4600:05:53 00:47:1500:02:21 00:21:19
399666Brian HarthDachhasenM2013m30101:27:33 00:11:1400:02:25 00:48:2200:01:21 00:24:13
401755Anne HarbigEva's ElevenW259w9901:27:34 00:10:3300:02:52 00:47:1700:01:55 00:24:59
402322Markus WeitzelCO2 PiratenM3554m30201:27:38 00:11:4400:03:02 00:48:5100:01:31 00:22:32
403752Ruth HeindlEva's ElevenW2510w10001:27:40 00:11:2000:02:02 00:47:2600:01:48 00:25:05
404331Katrin PöschkoM´s ELEVEN-7w10101:27:42 00:09:4700:05:30 00:49:2100:01:36 00:21:30
4052630Jens Motelartiva ATHELTIXM5042m30301:27:43 00:10:3200:03:54 00:51:4000:01:14 00:20:25
40692Carola JekleFreiGEISTW3513w10201:27:51 00:09:2400:06:07 00:47:4100:02:35 00:22:06
406258Anke HackemesserBahn 1W4018w10201:27:51 00:09:0500:02:36 00:48:5000:01:23 00:25:58
406739Klaus WeissRadkappen MaintalM751m30401:27:51 00:14:2400:04:19 00:43:3500:01:39 00:23:55
409206Anke GläßerLKA Hessen 02W4515w10401:27:53 00:11:5000:02:46 00:50:1800:01:35 00:21:26
409209Stephan WelkerlingLKA Hessen 02M5043m30501:27:53 00:07:4200:02:17 00:50:1500:02:10 00:25:31
41169Sophia SauerDie SauergespritztenW207w10501:27:56 00:10:3700:04:03 00:48:5700:01:15 00:23:08
412138Omid MoshrefFrankfurter Bogen-10m30601:27:58 00:11:1000:02:55 00:48:3600:01:20 00:23:59
413184Sebastian ScholzBembelexpressM3555m30701:28:04 00:09:1700:02:06 00:48:1000:01:34 00:26:59
414541Mario Biallybrendel IngenieureM2531m30801:28:16 00:08:4800:02:27 00:51:4000:01:56 00:23:28
415317Reinhard StadlerCO2 PiratenM5044m30901:28:17 00:11:3400:03:19 00:45:1200:01:17 00:26:56
416744Dieter SchmittRadkappen MaintalM701m31001:28:21 00:11:1800:03:26 00:42:5300:01:18 00:29:28
417341Dieter AchillesPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadM5521m31101:28:22 00:12:0100:03:14 00:48:2900:01:32 00:23:08
418260Sabine TitjienBahn 1W4516w10601:28:24 00:09:5500:03:13 00:47:3200:01:17 00:26:28
418678Dominic HartmannHackbällchenM3556m31201:28:24 00:12:5900:03:55 00:43:1100:02:01 00:26:22
420105Markus MüllerTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenM3033m31301:28:31 00:10:0000:03:01 00:47:4000:04:31 00:23:21
421110Reinhold SchöberlTG Schwanheim II mit einem Lächeln finishenM609m31401:28:35 00:11:3000:02:53 00:46:5900:02:44 00:24:30
422509Kristina DickesSlow MotionW4517w10701:28:44 00:10:3400:03:04 00:45:5500:01:18 00:27:55
423403Schütz Frank10er BembelM5045m31501:28:50 00:12:1000:02:32 00:43:1300:01:44 00:29:14
424280Bianca HofmannSKV Beusem Ole 1W4019w10801:28:57 00:11:3000:02:38 00:49:2600:01:26 00:23:59
425754Mirco KämmererEva's ElevenM4035m31601:29:01 00:10:3000:03:57 00:49:2900:02:18 00:22:49
426132Anika DörrAuch namenslos grandiosW2511w10901:29:09 00:11:2900:03:36 00:46:1600:01:47 00:26:04
427324Heidi WeikertCO2 PiratenW5012w11001:29:11 00:11:1000:03:40 00:48:4700:02:00 00:23:36
428408Kristina Halbleib10er BembelW3017w11101:29:17 00:07:0300:01:51 00:52:1300:01:26 00:26:47
429145Lara KilianMain-Kinzig-KlinikenW3514w11201:29:19 00:10:3400:02:57 00:48:5500:01:23 00:25:32
429335Dorothee ThernM´s ELEVEN-8w11201:29:19 00:09:4600:04:18 00:50:3300:01:38 00:23:07
431157Irina MollRun For FunW3018w11401:29:23 00:12:2700:02:35 00:48:2900:01:27 00:24:27
432597Eva SchackSchoppewetzerW4020w11501:29:26 00:09:1900:02:14 00:51:3700:01:19 00:25:00
43325Peter Gugel#teamgftM4036m31701:29:29 00:11:2900:02:31 00:45:4900:01:54 00:27:49
43331Silke Wölbing#teamgft-9w11601:29:29 00:09:2600:03:40 00:43:4700:02:02 00:30:37
43541Anke WagnerGlorious LumumbaW4518w11701:29:38 00:10:3300:02:22 00:46:3800:01:21 00:28:46
435548Bowoi von Schweinichenbrendel IngenieureM6010m31801:29:38 00:12:1900:03:41 00:44:3800:03:08 00:25:54
437598Bruno HartmannSchoppewetzerM5046m31901:29:43 00:12:0000:04:17 00:44:5400:01:49 00:26:44
438430Errico CohnenBELC Team TwoM5522m32001:29:57 00:11:1900:03:20 00:47:4500:02:44 00:24:51
43994Carolin SchwehmFreiGEISTW3515w11801:29:59 00:11:0800:04:25 00:48:1600:01:56 00:24:15
439107Thuy-Linh NguyenTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenW4519w11801:29:59 00:13:1700:02:31 00:49:3600:01:17 00:23:20
441693Joy VoigtländerDie SeitenstecherW3019w12001:30:00 00:11:0200:01:50 00:51:2100:01:18 00:24:31
442244Volker Wagnerpeak personal trainingM5047m32101:30:01 00:11:5400:02:37 00:46:3200:03:55 00:25:05
442535Hendrik DeckertA-TeamM3557m32101:30:01 00:11:0400:03:37 00:45:3500:02:59 00:26:48
442680Moosdorf FredericHackbällchenM3034m32101:30:01 00:10:2200:02:37 00:50:3400:01:00 00:25:29
44558Jessica Emmel12.MannW208w12101:30:19 00:09:1200:03:51 00:51:5000:01:32 00:23:55
4461Mike KlemtTria Freunde RodheimM5048m32401:30:22 00:14:2800:04:53 00:47:0000:02:01 00:22:03
447753Sven BaumannEva's ElevenM4551m32501:30:30 00:10:4000:05:08 00:48:1100:02:17 00:24:17
448171Kerstin SchneiderOtto Hahnsinn-10w12201:30:31 00:11:2100:03:05 00:50:4700:02:27 00:22:55
44946Kathrin WeigeltGlorious LumumbaW5013w12301:30:40 00:12:2500:02:48 00:48:5700:01:37 00:24:55
450151Alexander PlattnerMain-Kinzig-KlinikenM5049m32601:30:41 00:12:2600:03:24 00:46:0900:02:05 00:26:39
451461Susanne BrußVITACREWW555w12401:30:46 00:11:3600:02:45 00:50:4800:01:12 00:24:28
4522636Steffen Alberartiva ATHELTIXM3558m32701:30:47 00:11:4000:01:41 00:44:2900:02:00 00:30:58
453425Harre JuliaBELC Team TwoW4021w12501:30:57 00:09:5400:05:21 00:50:0600:03:12 00:22:26
454424Ingo HarreBELC Team TwoM4037m32801:30:59 00:11:3100:03:46 00:49:4800:03:28 00:22:28
455133Astrid NembachFrankfurter BogenW4520w12601:31:06 00:10:2200:03:42 00:48:3600:01:31 00:26:58
455352Tine Brauns-JungPHiTBoxW5014w12601:31:06 00:11:5200:03:23 00:48:0700:02:43 00:25:03
457579Höllein UweFrainz 'n' FriendsM4552m32901:31:14 00:11:1400:04:01 00:46:4300:01:49 00:27:28
458283Marlen BollmannSKV Beusem Ole 1W4022w12801:31:20 00:11:1600:02:39 00:49:3900:01:26 00:26:22
459356Holger ThielmannPHiTBoxM5050m33001:31:21 00:13:4500:03:05 00:43:3900:01:23 00:29:31
460386Tim MeckenstockWiesbadener WaleM4553m33101:31:28 00:10:0700:03:56 00:49:3900:02:04 00:25:44
46156Sandra Wittmer12.MannW2512w12901:31:32 00:09:5500:03:24 00:51:2600:01:42 00:25:07
461328Anna GoleniaM´s ELEVENW3020w12901:31:32 00:11:4200:03:45 00:50:4600:03:07 00:22:15
46321Jiaozhi XuMainloong&FriendsW3516w13101:31:39 00:12:0200:03:53 00:49:1700:02:01 00:24:27
464207Nadine LeisterLKA Hessen 02W209w13201:31:41 00:09:4100:03:39 00:53:0300:02:18 00:23:01
464521Conny HockSHP "one family - one challenge"W5015w13201:31:41 00:11:1800:04:58 00:49:0700:00:57 00:25:22
464523Michael FriesSHP "one family - one challenge"M4554m33201:31:41 00:12:0100:03:14 00:45:5200:01:57 00:28:39
467249Dieter Kollbergpeak personal trainingM5051m33301:31:46 00:12:2700:02:39 00:46:5000:02:40 00:27:10
468625Jörg StrohalmHSC-H2O-HeldenM5052m33401:31:49 00:12:1900:03:41 00:47:3600:01:34 00:26:41
468631Guido IlseHSC-H2O-HeldenM4038m33401:31:49 00:10:4300:02:10 00:47:4500:01:33 00:29:40
470542Tobias Burkartbrendel IngenieureM3035m33601:31:56 00:11:5100:02:34 00:44:4000:01:20 00:31:33
47199Laura NeuTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenW3021w13401:31:58 00:09:4900:02:43 00:46:5600:02:11 00:30:20
4722639Ilona Meudtartiva ATHELTIXW3517w13501:31:59 00:11:1400:02:42 00:48:2700:02:03 00:27:34
473610Katharina Gantner10 Freunde deluxeW3518w13601:32:05 00:09:4000:02:18 00:51:2000:01:27 00:27:22
474447Steffi WaldeckGeburtstagskränzchenW4521w13701:32:12 00:11:2900:04:40 00:49:2400:01:13 00:25:29
474688Lotte EhnertDie SeitenstecherW3022w13701:32:12 00:10:1200:03:56 00:52:1000:01:08 00:24:49
476102Nina HeiderichTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenW3023w13901:32:15 00:11:0400:03:41 00:50:0600:01:38 00:25:47
477518Tatjana PfeufferSHP "one family - one challenge"W2010w14001:32:17 00:10:0300:03:10 00:50:2000:01:25 00:27:21
478520Petra StögerSHP "one family - one challenge"W3519w14101:32:22 00:10:3900:01:58 00:49:3300:01:15 00:28:59
479619Maggy Majer-LazarMegaGesunde1W4023w14201:32:24 00:09:2800:02:40 00:49:5700:02:09 00:28:12
480499Frank Radde10 AmigosM5053m33701:32:38 00:12:2200:03:12 00:43:2700:02:41 00:30:58
48197Kerstin SchmidtTG Schwanheim I mit einem Lächeln finishenW5016w14301:32:39 00:10:3600:05:40 00:50:5100:03:14 00:22:20
482291Marina OttoSKV Beusem Ole 2W4024w14401:32:45 00:10:3600:02:20 00:50:4700:01:23 00:27:41
483513Thomas ReckSlow MotionM5054m33801:32:49 00:12:4200:03:33 00:47:4000:01:39 00:27:17
48463Anna SchlagmüllerDie SauergespritztenW2011w14501:33:03 00:10:5700:05:04 00:48:1100:01:36 00:27:17
484314Annette SchmiedCO2 PiratenW5017w14501:33:03 00:13:1100:03:18 00:51:0500:02:55 00:22:36
486453Rossitza KaltenbornGeburtstagskränzchenW4522w14701:33:16 00:14:0700:03:56 00:47:2900:01:17 00:26:30
487431Cornelia SchwarzBELC Team TwoW164w14801:33:19 00:11:1000:03:24 00:48:5000:01:26 00:28:31
488405Kristen Gerald10er BembelM5523m33901:33:23 00:07:2100:04:26 00:50:1100:02:17 00:29:09
489388Michael HampWiesbadener WaleM4039m34001:33:33 00:11:3700:04:27 00:46:5400:01:55 00:28:42
490362Bernd WittayerYaskawa SportsteamM5055m34101:33:52 00:12:2000:02:58 00:45:0500:01:38 00:31:53
491230Julia DiehlWVB UnitedW2513w14901:33:57 00:10:1700:02:58 00:52:2700:01:08 00:27:09
492533Nils GeisslerA-TeamM4040m34201:33:58 00:08:1700:02:02 00:43:5800:01:25 00:38:18
493366Petra NiedobaYaskawa SportsteamW5018w15001:34:00 00:10:5300:02:33 00:46:5500:03:16 00:30:24
494501Stephan Wind10 AmigosM5056m34301:34:05 00:11:1400:05:04 00:49:5100:02:18 00:25:40
495707Sergej LopatinIndie FriendsM3036m34401:34:12 00:14:2100:06:28 00:46:1000:01:45 00:25:31
496309Stefan VoigtFeuerwehr LiederbachM3559m34501:34:16 00:11:0800:08:47 00:43:4700:11:44 00:18:53
496310Steffen KircherFeuerwehr LiederbachM4555m34501:34:16 00:11:0800:08:44 00:43:4700:11:46 00:18:53
498182Stefanie BohneBembelexpressW3520w15101:34:18 00:11:2400:04:46 00:48:3000:02:21 00:27:18
499620Karl MajerMegaGesunde1M4041m34701:34:21 00:12:2500:05:29 00:46:3700:01:32 00:28:20
500325Nadine LorantM´s ELEVENW4025w15201:34:26 00:09:4900:04:47 00:49:2500:03:06 00:27:21
501550Tobias Becherbrendel IngenieureM2532m34801:34:34 00:11:4800:02:21 00:48:4400:01:57 00:29:45
502470Vanessa Mouchairefam32W3521w15301:34:38 00:09:2100:03:33 00:52:0100:01:48 00:27:57
503284Alexa EbleSKV Beusem Ole 1W4026w15401:34:48 00:10:0800:02:28 00:50:5600:01:27 00:29:50
503285Oliver EbleSKV Beusem Ole 1M4556m34901:34:48 00:12:4900:03:52 00:49:0100:02:44 00:26:24
505306Alexander WieczorekFeuerwehr LiederbachM4042m35001:34:49 00:11:0700:08:42 00:46:3500:09:01 00:19:26
505351Collin WeyelPHiTBoxM1612m35001:34:49 00:11:5100:04:12 00:49:4600:01:27 00:27:35
507303Ümit BarakFeuerwehr LiederbachM2014m35201:34:50 00:12:0800:07:51 00:53:3400:01:53 00:19:26
508593Tanja DeegSchoppewetzerW4523w15501:34:56 00:11:4200:03:05 00:51:5400:01:44 00:26:33
509134Semiha FischerFrankfurter Bogen-11w15601:34:57 00:12:0000:02:58 00:55:3100:01:19 00:23:11
509174Eva HollOtto HahnsinnW3522w15601:34:57 00:09:4300:02:24 00:53:4700:01:39 00:27:26
511305Martin BirknerFeuerwehr LiederbachM3560m35301:35:00 00:11:1200:08:35 00:45:5300:09:46 00:19:36
511526Jürgen StögerSHP "one family - one challenge"M5057m35301:35:00 00:13:2600:02:21 00:49:5700:01:56 00:27:22
5132611Tarek GhandourFire & FriendsM4557m35501:35:07 00:15:4000:01:27 00:58:0300:02:35 00:17:24
51486Yasmin GeistFreiGEISTW3523w15801:35:08 00:09:2300:06:09 00:52:1100:01:59 00:25:28
515486Cornelia HummelBulle & BierW4027w15901:35:20 00:10:3700:04:15 00:50:1000:01:41 00:28:38
516494Tina Christmann10 AmigosW4524w16001:35:24 00:11:1500:04:28 00:53:3100:01:29 00:24:42
517318Annette SchröderCO2 PiratenW5019w16101:35:30 00:11:0200:03:29 00:49:2200:02:06 00:29:33
518231Annette HeringWVB UnitedW556w16201:35:34 00:07:4800:02:28 00:54:0900:01:35 00:29:36
51987Thomas EckenweberFreiGEISTM3037m35601:35:36 00:13:3700:04:13 00:47:1800:02:11 00:28:20
520389Christian HainschWiesbadener WaleM5058m35701:35:37 00:12:5600:05:51 00:46:4200:02:43 00:27:27
52120Lan YuMainloong&FriendsW5020w16301:35:38 00:12:0500:03:40 00:53:3600:02:47 00:23:32
522396Lina HenkelWiesbadener WaleW3524w16401:35:44 00:15:2200:02:15 00:53:2800:01:13 00:23:28
523367Daniel MendtYaskawa SportsteamM3038m35801:35:46 00:09:0600:03:09 00:53:5600:01:43 00:27:54
524710Paolo GoeschelCSMMM2015m35901:35:57 00:12:0500:04:11 00:53:0400:04:01 00:22:39
524716Simone LaufkoetterCSMMW3024w16501:35:57 00:09:1000:03:12 01:01:5900:01:24 00:20:14
524718Pola SeibtCSMMW2514w16501:35:57 00:12:0800:04:20 00:49:0400:01:55 00:28:33
527302Joachim PfeifferFeuerwehr LiederbachM4043m36001:36:00 00:11:1500:08:30 00:46:3800:09:02 00:20:37
527311Kevin MüllerFeuerwehr LiederbachM2016m36001:36:00 00:11:2400:08:25 00:49:2900:04:53 00:21:51
529155Stefanie WagnerMain-Kinzig-KlinikenW4028w16701:36:02 00:10:3900:02:47 00:50:1700:01:27 00:30:55
529327Franziska BergemannM´s ELEVEN-12w16701:36:02 00:10:2100:06:06 00:50:4700:02:07 00:26:43
529332Rafaela CarotenutoM´s ELEVENW3025w16701:36:02 00:10:2000:06:05 00:50:5500:02:01 00:26:44
532429Weser ManfredBELC Team TwoM6011m36201:36:05 00:09:1700:03:50 00:57:4600:02:44 00:22:30
533599Annette MarkusSchoppewetzerW5021w17001:36:16 00:10:5300:03:12 00:51:2000:01:30 00:29:23
534460Christin NerlichVITACREWW3026w17101:36:22 00:11:1300:03:19 00:54:2100:01:27 00:26:04
535136Henriette von LentheFrankfurter BogenW5022w17201:36:23 00:11:1000:03:50 00:53:2200:01:23 00:26:40
5367Meyke FiebigTria Freunde RodheimW5023w17301:36:35 00:11:4100:04:07 00:53:2500:02:06 00:25:19
537363Manfred NiedobaYaskawa SportsteamM5059m36301:36:45 00:13:2800:03:41 00:47:1000:02:27 00:30:02
538594Sebastian ScheiderSchoppewetzerM2017m36401:36:49 00:11:0000:03:09 00:48:0900:02:00 00:32:32
539123Yasmine DhahriAuch namenslos grandiosW2515w17401:36:53 00:09:5900:02:58 00:55:5800:01:14 00:26:47
540577Mario FrohnapfelFrainz 'n' FriendsM4558m36501:37:17 00:11:1900:04:06 00:54:0400:01:14 00:26:36
540582Dierck LadegastFrainz 'n' FriendsM4044m36501:37:17 00:09:4700:04:06 00:55:3900:01:24 00:26:22
542517Iris StögerSHP "one family - one challenge"W4525w17501:37:26 00:11:3300:03:38 00:52:0200:01:33 00:28:42
542519Larissa PfeufferSHP "one family - one challenge"W2516w17501:37:26 00:09:5300:03:26 00:55:3300:01:06 00:27:30
544127Nandi HokoAuch namenslos grandiosW3027w17701:37:30 00:10:0700:03:49 00:57:0600:01:28 00:25:02
545713Katja HeimstädtCSMMW3028w17801:37:31 00:11:5700:04:02 00:53:2200:03:58 00:24:14
546255Britta RudolphBahn 1W4526w17901:37:32 00:11:0800:03:39 00:52:1200:01:51 00:28:44
547390Michaela LorenzWiesbadener WaleW4527w18001:37:38 00:11:2300:02:43 00:49:1000:01:33 00:32:52
54888Anne-Susann Lioba BezdekFreiGEISTW2517w18101:38:00 00:12:5000:03:42 00:55:2200:01:33 00:24:36
549714Solveigh von der OheCSMMW2518w18201:38:16 00:11:5800:04:12 00:53:2800:03:42 00:24:59
550589Bianca JungSchoppewetzerW4528w18301:38:24 00:12:4100:03:59 00:50:4400:01:46 00:29:16
551496Birgit Kiehm10 AmigosW4529w18401:38:34 00:10:5500:04:09 00:54:1100:01:29 00:27:52
552146André SchneiderMain-Kinzig-KlinikenM5060m36701:38:37 00:16:0100:04:59 00:50:3500:01:25 00:25:39
553717Denis DrescherCSMMM2533m36801:38:38 00:14:0000:02:33 01:02:3900:01:49 00:17:38
554455Kinga Sandor-RojahnGeburtstagskränzchenW3525w18501:38:40 00:11:3100:04:53 00:53:4900:01:15 00:27:15
55550Catharina Lehmann12.MannW2519w18601:38:42 00:11:1600:03:59 00:51:2000:01:34 00:30:35
556600Dagmar SpeckSchoppewetzerW4530w18701:38:43 00:12:4100:05:10 00:53:5700:01:47 00:25:10
557278Teminder BalciSKV Beusem Ole 1M4559m36901:38:47 00:12:4800:03:05 00:53:4600:02:04 00:27:05
557279Bianca BalciSKV Beusem Ole 1W4029w18801:38:47 00:11:2000:04:32 00:53:4700:01:56 00:27:14
559751Katrin KlösEva's ElevenW3526w18901:38:49 00:13:1800:03:12 00:53:4200:02:04 00:26:35
559756Peter HolubEva's ElevenM4560m37001:38:49 00:11:2100:03:04 00:55:4200:02:08 00:26:36
561329Antje MarschallM´s ELEVENW4531w19001:38:51 00:10:5600:05:12 00:50:3600:01:58 00:30:11
56230Vamsi Siravuri#teamgft-11m37101:38:53 00:09:4800:05:38 00:54:2100:01:58 00:27:10
563622Steffi HäfnerMegaGesunde1W2520w19101:38:56 00:10:5000:03:55 00:53:2300:02:22 00:28:28
564293Christopher PlaumSKV Beusem Ole 2M3561m37201:38:59 00:11:1100:10:37 00:51:3000:01:54 00:23:49
565623Stefanie RösslerMegaGesunde1W2012w19201:39:07 00:09:4800:04:00 00:55:4100:01:16 00:28:25
566708Przemyslaw WykrotaIndie FriendsM3562m37301:39:15 00:19:0600:03:33 00:46:3400:02:44 00:27:20
567549Milo von Schweinichenbrendel IngenieureM1613m37401:39:47 00:12:0900:03:24 00:52:4800:01:36 00:29:52
568547Julian Pötzlbrendel IngenieureM2534m37501:39:48 00:12:2100:02:28 00:51:3400:02:13 00:31:13
569361Sascha GöbelYaskawa SportsteamM5061m37601:40:00 00:13:5400:04:14 00:48:5500:03:24 00:29:34
570342Lea AchillesPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadM3039m37701:40:13 00:11:5800:03:07 00:53:4900:01:48 00:29:33
570343Lena HansenPurple Cobras - Tod im FreibadW3029w19301:40:13 00:10:3700:04:26 00:53:5400:01:45 00:29:33
572170Sanye ÖzkayaOtto HahnsinnW3030w19401:40:24 00:13:1000:02:21 00:55:4700:01:07 00:28:01
573583Carsten LührFrainz 'n' FriendsM5062m37801:40:33 00:10:3800:03:30 00:57:4200:02:48 00:25:57
57419Yang SunMainloong&FriendsM3040m37901:40:35 00:11:3300:03:54 00:56:0300:02:13 00:26:53
575301Swen KieferFeuerwehr LiederbachM4045m38001:41:16 00:12:0400:07:38 00:45:5600:08:32 00:27:07
576350Jutta WeyelPHiTBoxW4532w19501:41:26 00:11:1400:02:03 00:51:5000:02:35 00:33:47
577624Mara MankMegaGesunde1W2013w19601:41:41 00:11:3000:03:25 00:56:0800:01:30 00:29:10
578232Annabelle LindhorstWVB UnitedW3527w19701:41:49 00:11:1500:02:25 00:56:3300:02:58 00:28:39
579144Ulrike KellmannFrankfurter BogenW557w19801:41:51 00:14:1600:03:54 00:53:5600:01:27 00:28:21
580142Gudrun KrowiorsFrankfurter BogenW651w19901:41:52 00:11:1800:04:54 00:55:3900:01:47 00:28:16
581711Adrian ObermüllerCSMMM2535m38101:42:17 00:12:0400:04:16 00:54:1400:02:46 00:28:58
581712Fouad BrighacheCSMMM3563m38101:42:17 00:11:5700:04:10 00:57:3000:01:32 00:27:10
581715Carla LöwCSMMW2521w20001:42:17 00:12:0800:04:04 00:53:2400:03:44 00:29:00
584498Silke Radde10 AmigosW4533w20101:42:26 00:11:1100:03:27 00:49:2900:02:39 00:35:42
585394Marion MühlenkampWiesbadener WaleW5024w20201:42:29 00:10:0600:04:10 00:53:4100:02:14 00:32:21
586243Anke Wagnerpeak personal trainingW5025w20301:42:35 00:12:1600:02:36 00:51:1300:03:08 00:33:24
587334Maria FauthM´s ELEVEN-13w20401:42:37 00:12:3400:05:05 00:53:0100:01:34 00:30:24
58823Ling XiaoMainloong&FriendsW3031w20501:42:58 00:12:2500:06:59 00:55:5900:02:29 00:25:08
589154Daria LoniewskaMain-Kinzig-KlinikenW4030w20601:43:02 00:10:3000:03:03 00:59:4300:01:18 00:28:30
590532Sascha BeierA-TeamM4561m38301:43:27 00:10:0500:04:56 00:47:1900:02:49 00:38:20
591500Dirk Radde10 AmigosM5524m38401:43:39 00:11:2600:03:29 00:48:5800:03:06 00:36:41
592581Christian KüsterFrainz 'n' FriendsM5063m38501:43:52 00:09:5900:04:26 00:55:0100:01:35 00:32:54
593692Irina GetmannDie SeitenstecherW3032w20701:44:14 00:17:4200:05:17 00:53:3800:04:02 00:23:37
594691David HornDie SeitenstecherM3041m38601:44:22 00:17:4300:05:21 00:54:4400:02:51 00:23:45
59528Rachid El Hajjioui#teamgft-12m38701:44:23 00:16:0700:04:19 00:58:3100:03:09 00:22:20
59689Jens GerstnerFreiGEISTM5064m38801:44:27 00:11:2700:05:03 00:55:2000:01:36 00:31:03
597252Tessa Ehlingpeak personal trainingW3528w20801:44:28 00:09:5000:07:45 00:57:2400:01:33 00:27:58
59875Thorsten Volz(T)RiehbeckM3042m38901:44:33 00:13:5200:06:22 00:46:4300:17:35 00:20:03
59878Nina Melcon(T)RiehbeckW3529w20901:44:33 00:14:0500:06:08 00:47:2400:17:06 00:19:52
600695Helga MatzelDie SeitenstecherW3033w21001:44:52 00:10:2500:05:28 00:54:0500:02:56 00:32:00
601685Britta MatzelDie SeitenstecherW3530w21101:44:53 00:10:0900:05:43 00:54:0200:03:00 00:32:01
602202Sebastian KonradLKA Hessen 01M3043m39001:45:07 00:15:1400:06:57 00:48:4500:10:44 00:23:28
60373Jascha Biedenkopf(T)RiehbeckM3044m39101:45:12 00:13:4900:06:28 00:47:1800:16:58 00:20:41
604194Christopher FritzLKA Hessen 01M2536m39201:45:20 00:11:5000:10:23 00:48:0500:11:22 00:23:41
605195Dorothea GlaabLKA Hessen 01W5026w21201:45:23 00:11:5100:10:13 00:55:2100:04:20 00:23:39
606198Janine BeiderlindenLKA Hessen 01W4031w21301:45:49 00:11:3400:10:23 00:55:2700:04:11 00:24:15
60777Vanessa Mangrum(T)RiehbeckW2522w21401:45:58 00:13:5700:06:26 01:02:4100:01:39 00:21:16
60874Nikolas Gath(T)RiehbeckM2537m39301:46:00 00:13:5200:06:19 00:47:2300:16:59 00:21:29
60881Nico Meier(T)RiehbeckM3045m39301:46:00 00:13:5200:06:30 00:50:1400:14:08 00:21:18
610538Martina BrandA-TeamW4534w21501:46:06 00:14:1000:05:07 00:55:5800:02:36 00:28:17
61133Amit Raj#teamgft-13m39501:46:41 00:09:4700:04:05 00:56:2700:02:07 00:34:18
612204Andreas SchwinnLKA Hessen 01M5525m39601:46:54 00:11:4100:10:28 00:46:2200:13:09 00:25:17
61379Matteo Melcon(T)RiehbeckM4046m39701:47:02 00:13:5000:06:28 00:46:4100:17:45 00:22:20
614316Maher KoltaCO2 PiratenM5526m39801:47:16 00:17:1300:03:25 00:56:3000:02:07 00:28:02
6152629Caroline Samtlebenartiva ATHELTIXW4032w21601:47:20 00:14:4500:03:55 00:57:3700:01:34 00:29:31
61665Christian SauerDie SauergespritztenM1614m39901:47:31 00:13:0400:03:28 01:00:0200:04:48 00:26:11
61776Jan Medenbach(T)RiehbeckM3046m40001:48:05 00:13:5800:06:23 01:02:4500:01:37 00:23:23
61829Ritesh Sannakki#teamgft-14m40101:48:31 00:09:4700:05:37 01:02:4200:02:17 00:28:11
619665Christian StanzelDachhasenM4562m40201:49:05 00:15:3800:03:17 00:59:4800:01:41 00:28:43
620289Julia SchäferSKV Beusem Ole 2W4033w21701:49:21 00:12:2400:03:31 01:01:0400:02:08 00:30:16
621355Yvonne StahlPHiTBoxW4034w21801:50:02 00:13:4400:02:53 00:59:4200:01:23 00:32:21
622454Kyungeun YooGeburtstagskränzchenW5027w21901:50:10 00:12:0500:04:07 01:00:5200:03:19 00:29:48
623615Frank FriedrichMegaGesunde1M5065m40301:50:17 00:09:1300:02:41 01:05:3900:01:49 00:30:57
623616Björn SchützMegaGesunde1M5527m40301:50:17 00:12:3300:11:14 00:49:1600:06:37 00:30:39
62582Annika Bargon(T)RiehbeckW3034w22001:50:23 00:14:0200:06:14 00:55:4900:08:40 00:25:41
62680Pascal Bargon(T)RiehbeckM3047m40501:50:26 00:13:5400:06:26 00:55:4600:08:37 00:25:45
626200Giulia HaederLKA Hessen 01W2014w22101:50:26 00:11:3500:10:22 00:55:2500:04:15 00:28:52
628690Melanie SchmidtDie SeitenstecherW3531w22201:52:02 00:13:1700:09:39 00:53:3800:04:04 00:31:25
629196Nicole PrinzLKA Hessen 01W558w22301:52:25 00:11:3900:10:25 00:55:0300:04:44 00:30:37
630203Paulina GlaabLKA Hessen 01W2015w22401:53:52 00:11:3900:10:15 00:55:2900:04:23 00:32:07
631584Alexander RothFrainz 'n' FriendsM4563m40601:55:40 00:11:4100:03:39 01:00:3600:02:00 00:37:46
632387Christopher StockWiesbadener WaleM4564m40701:58:25 00:15:2400:07:58 00:59:0800:02:20 00:33:37
633312Nadine CyrankaFeuerwehr LiederbachW3532w22502:00:52 00:12:1300:07:45 01:05:2200:02:52 00:32:42
634308Alexander KrauseFeuerwehr LiederbachM3564m40802:00:53 00:12:1300:07:43 01:05:0700:03:05 00:32:47
635197Norbert KeiperLKA Hessen 01M651m40902:04:19 00:14:2800:07:38 00:59:4700:06:07 00:36:21
635199Lucie FrutigLKA Hessen 01W3533w22602:04:19 00:11:3600:10:25 00:59:5500:06:04 00:36:21
637554Eva HaaseFür Rum und EhreW4035w22702:13:46 00:13:3500:11:12 01:14:2800:02:34 00:31:59
638555Michael RheinFür Rum und EhreM4565m41002:14:13 00:16:1700:08:44 01:06:3000:02:33 00:40:10
63991Lena GeistFreiGEISTW165w22802:14:15 00:12:4900:07:00 01:17:5400:03:18 00:33:17
640248Michael Diefenbachpeak personal trainingM3048m41102:14:37 00:11:0400:06:02 01:07:4800:01:57 00:47:48
64185Michael GeistFreiGEISTM4047m41202:19:41 00:14:3700:05:11 01:18:0000:03:14 00:38:42
642557Peter SchadFür Rum und EhreM3049m41302:19:56 00:16:2200:08:30 01:11:4500:02:55 00:40:26
643553Oliver HöftFür Rum und EhreW3534w22902:27:38 00:16:2700:08:27 01:14:2300:03:35 00:44:47
643558Mima HercegFür Rum und EhreW4036w22902:27:38 00:16:2700:08:33 01:10:5900:03:34 00:48:08
18Lihui SchefflerMainloong&Friends-w01:32:53 00:18:0600:02:40 00:44:5000:01:36 00:25:44
27Aditi Bhosale#teamgft-w00:00:00 00:24:0500:01:30 00:55:2800:01:43 00:00:00
43Klaus KorteGlorious Lumumba-m00:00:00 00:10:0000:01:57 00:20:2700:00:00 00:00:00
481Oliver HaderupBulle & Bier-m01:06:40 00:10:1700:02:51 00:27:5300:03:11 00:22:30
508Andrea MittwochSlow Motion-w00:00:00 00:08:5200:03:11 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
556Dagmar BundszusFür Rum und Ehre-w00:00:00 00:16:1900:08:31 01:14:4600:03:32 00:00:00
612Florian Hübscher10 Freunde deluxe-m00:00:00 00:08:0500:03:02 00:30:4600:00:00 00:00:00
617Thomas ZahnMegaGesunde1-m01:19:13 00:15:5900:04:12 00:19:0400:03:55 00:36:06
668Bastian GaulDachhasen-m00:00:00 00:11:4200:02:14 00:51:5400:01:55 00:00:00
709Harun DumanCSMM-m00:00:00 00:12:0600:04:27 00:59:4800:02:13 00:00:00
10 Freunde