back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
1952Christoph van RooSKG SprendlingenM301m100:57:50 00:06:1500:02:01 00:31:0400:01:09 00:17:23
21036Benjamin MichelTeam-Rhein-Main-GrafikM351m200:58:44 00:06:1000:03:00 00:30:4200:01:37 00:17:16
3826Sebastian Sauer12IN-ALLOUT!M451m300:59:01 00:06:3300:02:17 00:30:5700:01:12 00:18:04
41009Simon DeckertTV Schweinheim/Schwind Bräu-1m400:59:07 00:06:3000:02:20 00:30:5900:01:10 00:18:10
5927Adrian HüttelFriendsconnectionM251m500:59:12 00:05:3500:02:14 00:33:0000:01:20 00:17:04
6896Stephan SchnürerTV WindeckenM401m600:59:13 00:05:2500:02:16 00:31:4100:01:12 00:18:42
7954Rene GlaserSKG SprendlingenM302m700:59:17 00:06:5000:02:21 00:31:5500:01:14 00:17:00
8898Marcel KristhofenTV WindeckenM161m801:00:34 00:07:0800:02:11 00:32:3000:01:35 00:17:13
9817Bernie Paffhausen12IN-ALLOUT!M452m901:00:52 00:07:1500:02:19 00:30:0900:01:21 00:19:50
10930Carsten SchaumburgFriendsconnectionM501m1001:01:09 00:05:3700:02:15 00:32:0200:01:22 00:19:54
11897Michael Schultz-WildelauTV WindeckenM402m1101:01:24 00:07:0400:02:10 00:31:2700:01:38 00:19:07
12925Alexander LaloiFriendsconnectionM252m1201:01:39 00:05:3800:02:19 00:32:3500:01:37 00:19:33
13947Daniel AgostinklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernM303m1301:02:08 00:07:2700:02:23 00:33:1900:01:32 00:17:29
14835Daniel ThiemDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunM304m1401:02:19 00:08:2000:02:52 00:31:5900:01:21 00:17:50
15892Sebastian KordtsTV WindeckenM352m1501:02:38 00:07:1300:02:23 00:33:0300:01:32 00:18:29
161031Markus TheisHart durch den WindM353m1601:02:48 00:07:4300:02:28 00:32:4200:01:24 00:18:33
17781Alex HaasTV GroßostheimM551m1701:02:50 00:07:1700:02:28 00:31:5800:01:40 00:19:30
18934Christian ProkschFriendsconnectionM403m1801:02:55 00:07:3800:02:13 00:34:4000:00:59 00:17:27
19981Guenter Kelleruntrainiert und ungeniertM552m1901:02:58 00:07:1600:02:12 00:33:1500:01:35 00:18:42
20782Siggi GruberTV GroßostheimM502m2001:03:22 00:08:1700:02:36 00:32:1900:01:20 00:18:53
21949Frank MeyerSKG SprendlingenM553m2101:03:24 00:06:4000:02:26 00:33:2900:01:23 00:19:29
22824Oliver Noschka12IN-ALLOUT!M453m2201:03:34 00:08:1100:02:17 00:32:3900:01:22 00:19:08
23846Carsten BurgerBeech PunchersM404m2301:03:38 00:08:4000:02:29 00:32:0500:01:34 00:18:50
24955Marc BruchhäuserSKG SprendlingenM454m2401:03:49 00:07:2400:02:34 00:32:3700:01:35 00:19:40
251400Sascha MuschwitzCore Sportclub DarmstadtM305m2501:03:55 00:06:5600:02:09 00:34:0700:01:37 00:19:09
26956Olaf BleckenSKG SprendlingenM455m2601:03:58 00:05:5000:02:20 00:34:2800:01:37 00:19:45
27913Markus RemkePatos y GatosM253m2701:04:09 00:05:3900:03:32 00:32:3400:01:55 00:20:30
28957Pierre NühsSKG SprendlingenM201m2801:04:21 00:06:0400:02:26 00:36:0800:01:49 00:17:55
29964Boris SchwalmSofadrücker gehen steil!M456m2901:04:31 00:07:5600:02:17 00:33:4200:01:37 00:19:01
30854Jenning ReifSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGM254m3001:04:32 00:09:1300:03:37 00:34:3100:01:08 00:16:05
31787Markus RudatTV GroßostheimM503m3101:04:35 00:07:4300:02:27 00:32:5500:01:19 00:20:13
321016Markus SteinTV Schweinheim/Schwind Bräu-2m3201:04:37 00:08:0600:02:34 00:33:5200:01:31 00:18:36
33895Rainer LilienthalTV WindeckenM554m3301:04:59 00:08:1700:02:14 00:33:1800:01:19 00:19:53
341046Kreis Dieteruniper-energyM405m3401:05:26 00:07:5500:02:23 00:34:4400:01:27 00:18:59
35827Ingo Schummer12IN-ALLOUT!M555m3501:05:37 00:07:5400:02:27 00:33:4300:01:23 00:20:11
35998Sina AlligbuntgemischtW301w101:05:37 00:08:4900:02:34 00:33:5600:01:34 00:18:46
37899Michael EhlersTV WindeckenM406m3601:05:53 00:06:5700:02:28 00:34:1600:01:41 00:20:33
38933Nina HerthFriendsconnectionW201w201:06:02 00:07:3000:02:03 00:35:0000:01:15 00:20:16
39838Ulrich WernerDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunM504m3701:06:17 00:08:0400:02:52 00:36:0200:01:32 00:17:49
40921David PauliPatos y GatosM306m3801:06:44 00:07:3300:02:33 00:35:2200:01:33 00:19:45
41997Sabine HockbuntgemischtW501w301:06:46 00:09:5500:02:41 00:34:4000:01:58 00:17:35
42881Jan GollHonisch Beach SwimmersM307m3901:07:07 00:10:1100:03:12 00:32:4900:01:31 00:19:26
43914Peter SandvossPatos y GatosM255m4001:07:08 00:07:3400:03:15 00:34:3900:01:24 00:20:19
441022Ingo WassermannHart durch den WindM407m4101:07:10 00:08:0600:02:42 00:34:1200:01:42 00:20:29
45932Jasmin RuppertFriendsconnectionW251w401:07:12 00:07:3000:02:36 00:36:1300:01:35 00:19:20
46950David SalzmannSKG SprendlingenM457m4201:07:15 00:07:1600:03:01 00:33:3500:01:41 00:21:45
47959Alexander SchusterSKG SprendlingenM408m4301:07:16 00:08:2600:02:21 00:36:0100:01:19 00:19:11
48784Michael JoosTV GroßostheimM505m4401:07:24 00:09:1000:02:59 00:35:4100:01:26 00:18:11
49993Markus GerkeVfL MünsterM506m4501:07:27 00:08:0900:03:05 00:33:0300:01:44 00:21:28
50864Miguel LeopoldSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGM162m4601:07:33 00:07:3500:02:19 00:35:1500:01:28 00:20:58
51855Mario BeinenzSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGM458m4701:08:08 00:08:0900:03:07 00:34:4300:02:41 00:19:30
521397Pascal LinhartCore Sportclub DarmstadtM354m4801:08:25 00:08:1400:02:58 00:33:5300:01:51 00:21:32
53937Katharina BeranklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernW302w501:08:26 00:07:2900:02:31 00:35:2500:01:30 00:21:32
54786Wolfgang SchwingerTV GroßostheimM507m4901:08:29 00:08:4500:03:13 00:34:2900:01:44 00:20:20
551017Felix RothTV Schweinheim/Schwind Bräu-3m5001:08:31 00:06:4100:03:04 00:34:5200:02:17 00:21:39
56951Charlotta Deborah FlinspachSKG SprendlingenW202w601:08:36 00:05:5000:02:27 00:37:5800:01:24 00:20:59
571021Roland EisertHart durch den WindM409m5101:08:38 00:07:5000:02:39 00:34:4800:01:26 00:21:57
58823Philipp Noschka12IN-ALLOUT!-4m5201:08:40 00:06:5800:02:20 00:37:3600:02:04 00:19:44
58887Karsten SuthausHonisch Beach SwimmersM355m5201:08:40 00:09:4400:02:35 00:34:3800:01:42 00:20:03
60821Markus Topel12IN-ALLOUT!M556m5401:08:42 00:07:1300:02:55 00:35:2000:02:46 00:20:30
611004Corinna TimmbuntgemischtW451w701:08:51 00:07:2400:02:35 00:35:4100:01:47 00:21:26
62879Danni KöhlerHonisch Beach SwimmersM4010m5501:08:52 00:11:3600:03:22 00:31:5300:01:58 00:20:05
63819Andreas Röth12IN-ALLOUT!M557m5601:08:56 00:11:2200:02:42 00:33:1600:01:35 00:20:02
64980Lothar Kastluntrainiert und ungeniertM508m5701:09:07 00:07:3900:02:49 00:35:3500:02:15 00:20:51
65860Felix RommelSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGM256m5801:09:15 00:07:3900:02:58 00:38:2200:01:41 00:18:37
661002Franz SeubertbuntgemischtM509m5901:09:16 00:06:1400:02:56 00:38:2500:01:51 00:19:51
67825Finn Sauer12IN-ALLOUT!-5m6001:09:17 00:07:0100:02:58 00:37:4500:01:33 00:20:02
681013Rich DyrerTV Schweinheim/Schwind Bräu-6m6101:09:27 00:09:3300:02:22 00:34:3300:01:58 00:21:03
69818Paul-Henri Paffhausen12IN-ALLOUT!-7m6201:09:30 00:07:0500:02:46 00:37:5000:01:25 00:20:25
70889Andreas AcheTV WindeckenM5010m6301:09:44 00:07:4100:02:52 00:35:4200:02:03 00:21:28
71828Florian Albert12IN-ALLOUT!M459m6401:09:51 00:08:0300:02:41 00:36:1300:01:45 00:21:12
72991Mike TheißVfL MünsterM601m6501:10:02 00:07:2700:02:33 00:34:5200:01:31 00:23:41
73808Manuel KießlingJAS - Just another ServiceM356m6601:10:33 00:09:0000:03:03 00:36:2400:01:20 00:20:48
741014Henrik BartzTV Schweinheim/Schwind Bräu-8m6701:10:47 00:10:1500:02:42 00:35:3200:01:58 00:20:21
75985Klaus KreherVfL MünsterM602m6801:11:49 00:08:5300:02:34 00:37:0600:01:14 00:22:04
76785Mirko KonradTV GroßostheimM5011m6901:11:52 00:08:1600:03:51 00:38:1400:01:21 00:20:12
76990Max KorczykVfL MünsterM163m6901:11:52 00:06:5200:02:16 00:38:0900:02:11 00:22:25
78994Julius GerkeVfL MünsterM164m7101:11:53 00:07:5900:03:11 00:33:4800:01:55 00:25:03
791001Sibylle SchmidtbuntgemischtW452w801:12:02 00:08:0000:03:05 00:36:4500:01:38 00:22:35
80861Tom GerhartSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGM4011m7201:12:14 00:08:5200:03:00 00:34:1500:03:07 00:23:01
811402Anton BorgerCore Sportclub DarmstadtM308m7301:12:18 00:06:5300:02:59 00:39:4000:01:13 00:21:36
821029Florian SchiffkeHart durch den WindM257m7401:12:19 00:09:3500:03:24 00:38:2400:01:57 00:19:01
83783Felix KöhlerTV GroßostheimM258m7501:12:33 00:08:4700:03:09 00:35:3700:01:43 00:23:19
841032Frank NöllerHart durch den WindM5012m7601:12:50 00:07:5300:03:34 00:37:3300:01:37 00:22:14
85979Marc Hohmannuntrainiert und ungeniertM259m7701:12:53 00:09:1500:04:08 00:36:2700:02:20 00:20:44
861393Hans Magnus RisbergCore Sportclub DarmstadtM4510m7801:13:15 00:11:1900:03:30 00:38:0800:01:42 00:18:37
87841Romy WalterBeech PunchersW351w901:13:20 00:08:1800:02:40 00:39:4300:01:23 00:21:18
881007Patricia SeubertbuntgemischtW502w1001:13:22 00:07:5900:03:08 00:37:3300:01:45 00:22:59
89856Sandra HöflichSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGW401w1101:13:31 00:08:3900:03:26 00:39:2600:02:25 00:19:36
891028Maximilian WaldvogelHart durch den WindM309m7901:13:31 00:07:4900:03:04 00:38:2000:02:09 00:22:12
91894Sabine KurtTV WindeckenW402w1201:13:32 00:07:1200:02:54 00:39:1200:01:52 00:22:24
921035Andreas KlepperTeam-Rhein-Main-GrafikM4012m8001:13:40 00:08:3000:04:08 00:37:3400:01:58 00:21:32
93920Igor OuedraogoPatos y GatosM2510m8101:13:44 00:12:0800:03:33 00:34:5800:01:56 00:21:11
94832Antonio IrgangDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunM202m8201:14:03 00:10:2800:02:57 00:38:0900:01:46 00:20:46
951000Christina SchmidtbuntgemischtW203w1301:14:22 00:09:1100:02:54 00:39:1100:01:16 00:21:51
961023Linda KrötschHart durch den WindW303w1401:14:53 00:09:3100:03:03 00:40:3600:01:32 00:20:14
97884Thomas DümigHonisch Beach SwimmersM4511m8301:15:19 00:09:2400:03:03 00:37:4700:02:03 00:23:04
98978Phil Hegeruntrainiert und ungeniertM2511m8401:15:21 00:09:0000:03:57 00:38:2600:01:27 00:22:34
99992Volker BrandVfL MünsterM603m8501:15:33 00:08:1000:03:06 00:37:4900:01:49 00:24:41
100965Sonja BlumeSofadrücker gehen steil!W352w1501:15:47 00:07:5300:03:19 00:39:0600:01:51 00:23:41
101953Katharina WeberSKG SprendlingenW304w1601:15:48 00:09:3000:03:33 00:38:0100:02:14 00:22:32
102789Hannah SpatzTV GroßostheimW161w1701:15:54 00:08:5400:03:19 00:39:5400:01:40 00:22:10
1021399Michael WendCore Sportclub DarmstadtM4013m8601:15:54 00:08:2500:03:42 00:39:4900:02:03 00:21:58
1041403Achim ArmbrusterCore Sportclub DarmstadtM4512m8701:15:55 00:09:5700:04:04 00:35:2700:04:05 00:22:23
105939Sonja KnörzerklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernW403w1801:16:02 00:09:0200:03:32 00:38:0500:02:11 00:23:13
106986Kurt KreherVfL MünsterM558m8801:16:09 00:08:5600:03:20 00:37:3700:02:02 00:24:15
107891Rainer HohmannTV WindeckenM559m8901:16:22 00:10:4400:02:53 00:34:4500:02:32 00:25:30
108988Tristan LückVfL MünsterM3010m9001:16:55 00:08:0200:02:33 00:40:0800:01:48 00:24:26
1091011Andreas StürmerTV Schweinheim/Schwind Bräu-9m9101:17:05 00:06:3400:02:41 00:32:0100:01:23 00:34:28
1101027Jörg BuxbaumHart durch den WindM4513m9201:17:06 00:10:4000:03:15 00:40:3800:01:37 00:20:57
111790Simona Schledt-ZahnTV GroßostheimW453w1901:17:24 00:10:0600:03:25 00:39:2800:01:52 00:22:36
1121395Uwe LotzCore Sportclub DarmstadtM5510m9301:17:27 00:10:0800:04:00 00:37:1300:02:22 00:23:46
113840Jürgen JürgensenDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunM4514m9401:17:30 00:10:2200:05:34 00:41:0200:02:20 00:18:14
114811Tina RibeiroJAS - Just another ServiceW305w2001:17:35 00:10:4600:03:19 00:40:0200:01:20 00:22:10
115977Tobias Grashoffuntrainiert und ungeniertM2512m9501:17:44 00:09:1900:04:04 00:39:3500:02:18 00:22:31
116858Olli ZahaSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGM5013m9601:18:01 00:10:3200:04:27 00:36:5600:02:14 00:23:54
117880Kaddy HofferbarthHonisch Beach SwimmersW353w2101:18:07 00:10:5800:03:16 00:36:3200:02:04 00:25:20
117886Jan BauerHonisch Beach SwimmersM203m9701:18:07 00:11:2600:03:37 00:35:3800:02:07 00:25:21
1191040Hans-Peter WagnerTeam-Rhein-Main-GrafikM4014m9801:18:25 00:08:3200:04:16 00:40:5400:01:26 00:23:20
120958Dieter MacholdtSKG SprendlingenM701m9901:18:27 00:10:2700:03:33 00:37:5100:01:22 00:25:17
1211018Ellen SchönauTV Schweinheim/Schwind Bräu-1w2201:18:31 00:09:3400:02:53 00:40:3000:02:00 00:23:36
122829Thorsten BoniferDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunM4015m10001:18:43 00:09:4100:03:54 00:38:1500:02:39 00:24:17
123893Manuel KunglTV WindeckenM4016m10101:18:51 00:09:3200:03:49 00:40:1800:02:21 00:22:53
124962Thorsten FrühweinSofadrücker gehen steil!M4515m10201:18:54 00:10:3600:03:32 00:40:2800:02:15 00:22:05
125842Gunnar WalterBeech PunchersM4516m10301:19:28 00:08:3800:03:16 00:39:4500:02:22 00:25:31
1251030Christian KempfHart durch den WindM3011m10301:19:28 00:11:2600:04:57 00:38:5000:01:55 00:22:22
1271398Christian BeiselCore Sportclub DarmstadtM357m10501:19:42 00:11:3300:03:38 00:39:3200:01:18 00:23:43
1281012Kerstin BrücknerTV Schweinheim/Schwind Bräu-2w2301:19:43 00:10:1600:03:02 00:41:5000:01:49 00:22:48
129945Peter WörnerklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernM358m10601:19:49 00:08:5500:03:00 00:41:1100:01:44 00:25:00
1301003Ralf EichbuntgemischtM5014m10701:19:50 00:11:1200:03:55 00:38:4100:02:15 00:23:50
131915Yolanda Bock de BarillasPatos y GatosW252w2401:19:51 00:09:1400:03:38 00:43:0900:01:37 00:22:15
1321010Elvan BüyukkalTV Schweinheim/Schwind Bräu-3w2501:19:53 00:08:2700:03:48 00:37:3600:02:40 00:27:23
133969Patrick De La RosaSofadrücker gehen steil!M2513m10801:19:58 00:07:3800:03:04 00:44:5000:01:18 00:23:11
134976Lucas Fuellinguntrainiert und ungeniertM3012m10901:20:00 00:08:5000:05:05 00:43:5000:02:16 00:20:01
135878Marcus HolschuhHonisch Beach SwimmersM4017m11001:20:01 00:07:4700:03:18 00:38:1900:02:14 00:28:25
136938Matthias GrimmklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernM5015m11101:20:07 00:08:3500:04:00 00:38:5100:02:15 00:26:28
137863Jörn PrengerSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGM3013m11201:20:21 00:11:1600:03:31 00:39:4900:01:56 00:23:51
138907Benjamin BaierDabei sein ist alles!M3014m11301:20:25 00:10:0200:04:10 00:38:5100:01:33 00:25:52
139810Sebastian MezaJAS - Just another ServiceM359m11401:21:03 00:10:4100:03:26 00:44:3700:01:26 00:20:56
1401051Brinkmann Johannesuniper-energyM3510m11501:21:13 00:10:3000:03:47 00:42:1600:02:08 00:22:34
1411026Juliane LingorHart durch den WindW354w2601:21:14 00:12:0100:03:37 00:39:5300:02:11 00:23:34
142943Robin SeffrinklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernM3015m11601:21:17 00:09:4100:04:04 00:42:1000:02:19 00:23:05
143833Mario SchulzDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunM3511m11701:21:22 00:09:4800:04:00 00:40:3400:02:07 00:24:56
144888Stephan JansonHonisch Beach SwimmersM5016m11801:21:34 00:09:3800:03:56 00:38:1500:03:15 00:26:32
145847Aila WintermantelBeech PunchersW404w2701:21:50 00:08:0300:03:46 00:43:3300:02:01 00:24:29
146989Christian KorczykVfL MünsterM5511m11901:22:01 00:08:5700:03:05 00:39:5900:02:06 00:27:56
1471401Felix HorstCore Sportclub DarmstadtM4018m12001:22:05 00:09:1500:03:46 00:44:4500:01:57 00:22:24
148918Aljosha FischerPatos y GatosM2514m12101:22:17 00:09:1300:03:43 00:43:3900:01:14 00:24:30
149844Adrian FröhlingBeech PunchersM4019m12201:22:22 00:10:0000:04:24 00:41:5300:01:55 00:24:11
150931Michael DuvenageFriendsconnectionM3512m12301:22:24 00:09:5100:04:26 00:39:5600:02:24 00:25:49
151946Alex PiechaczekklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernM5017m12401:22:27 00:09:5200:03:23 00:42:1100:01:53 00:25:10
152868Julian WickTeam BantschowM2515m12501:22:34 00:09:5700:04:05 00:42:4400:01:21 00:24:29
153805Christian JensenJAS - Just another ServiceM3016m12601:22:35 00:11:3400:03:11 00:42:5000:01:36 00:23:27
154813Sergio RibeiroJAS - Just another ServiceM4020m12701:22:37 00:11:5700:04:03 00:40:3900:01:56 00:24:03
155999Sophia KornprobstbuntgemischtW253w2801:22:47 00:09:1500:03:14 00:43:1800:01:29 00:25:34
156890Heinrich BauerTV WindeckenM651m12801:22:48 00:09:1500:03:36 00:36:0200:03:19 00:30:38
157812Thies WilkeJAS - Just another ServiceM3513m12901:23:10 00:09:4200:03:12 00:44:4200:01:41 00:23:56
1581396Daniel LaderoCore Sportclub DarmstadtM3514m13001:23:15 00:08:3700:03:45 00:40:3300:02:08 00:28:14
159851Christof RongeBeech PunchersM5512m13101:23:23 00:09:3200:07:27 00:40:4400:02:35 00:23:06
159852Kai StaudacherBeech PunchersM4517m13101:23:23 00:11:1500:05:34 00:40:5500:02:32 00:23:08
161837Ino DralleDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunM4021m13301:23:31 00:10:2400:03:35 00:41:2800:02:48 00:25:19
162836Michael StierDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunM5018m13401:23:35 00:10:0600:05:00 00:41:3300:01:35 00:25:24
1631404Isabelle ZybokCore Sportclub DarmstadtW355w2901:24:00 00:09:1800:04:08 00:42:1000:01:43 00:26:43
164848Justus WittmannBeech PunchersM5513m13501:24:05 00:08:5100:04:02 00:43:2500:01:54 00:25:55
165845Sabine Heusinger-BurgerBeech PunchersW405w3001:24:36 00:10:3100:03:35 00:44:3200:01:40 00:24:19
1661006Uwe BößeneckerbuntgemischtM4518m13601:24:37 00:07:5200:05:04 00:41:4500:01:48 00:28:11
167873Simone WustmannTeam BantschowW306w3101:24:48 00:11:2000:03:30 00:44:0100:01:28 00:24:32
168849Miklos WeiszhauptBeech PunchersM5019m13701:24:53 00:10:1000:06:37 00:40:5800:02:32 00:24:37
169831Dominique IrgangDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunW454w3201:24:58 00:10:0000:04:22 00:42:4400:03:32 00:24:22
170966Ronglong PhatuoSofadrücker gehen steil!W455w3301:25:01 00:09:1400:03:48 00:41:0600:02:38 00:28:17
1711005Sonja BeckerbuntgemischtW406w3401:25:03 00:08:1000:04:33 00:42:0400:01:41 00:28:36
172944Andreas SchienerklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernM4022m13801:25:06 00:09:5000:04:44 00:42:0600:01:35 00:26:52
173843Simone FröhlingBeech PunchersW407w3501:25:12 00:08:0800:05:25 00:43:2400:02:01 00:26:16
174941Christine WernerklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernW503w3601:25:26 00:09:4500:03:57 00:43:3000:01:49 00:26:27
175968Angel De La RosaSofadrücker gehen steil!M5514m13901:25:49 00:10:3000:04:56 00:43:5100:01:39 00:24:55
1761047Cibis Manueluniper-energyM2516m14001:25:51 00:08:5400:03:59 00:46:4900:01:36 00:24:35
177973Ferdinand Stenderuntrainiert und ungeniertM2517m14101:26:22 00:10:5300:04:11 00:43:2500:01:59 00:25:55
178853Petra NiebodaSturmtruppe LUXEMBURG-4w3701:26:34 00:11:4400:04:11 00:40:5000:03:05 00:26:46
179935Patricia HockFriendsconnectionW307w3801:26:44 00:09:4100:05:11 00:43:4700:01:32 00:26:34
1801048Lindenfeld Andreasuniper-energyM5020m14201:26:48 00:10:3900:05:17 00:43:4400:02:08 00:25:01
1811015Michael KöberleinTV Schweinheim/Schwind Bräu-10m14301:26:50 00:10:0100:04:31 00:42:2800:02:22 00:27:31
182922Marina BröderPatos y GatosW254w3901:27:05 00:10:2600:03:29 00:42:0500:01:38 00:29:29
183974Melanie Bergmannuntrainiert und ungeniertW255w4001:27:23 00:10:4300:04:23 00:47:0200:02:33 00:22:43
184929Christian HauckFriendsconnectionM3515m14401:27:34 00:09:4800:04:16 00:41:5400:02:34 00:29:03
185834Christina GrimmDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunW356w4101:27:55 00:09:0700:04:49 00:44:3800:02:29 00:26:54
186796Lennart MantheyJAS - Jetzt aber schnell...M204m14501:28:02 00:10:0300:03:47 00:45:4300:01:22 00:27:09
187807Martin LiberackiJAS - Just another ServiceM4023m14601:28:11 00:08:2400:03:44 00:50:2800:01:51 00:23:47
188940Jennifer RadtkeklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernW357w4201:28:17 00:12:0200:03:30 00:46:0300:01:53 00:24:52
189923Gonzalo Bock de BarillasPatos y GatosM604m14701:28:20 00:09:1000:05:20 00:43:1000:02:32 00:28:11
190975Daniela Breueruntrainiert und ungeniertW408w4301:28:30 00:11:0000:04:06 00:47:5600:01:40 00:23:49
191987Otto LückVfL MünsterM652m14801:28:32 00:10:5900:03:40 00:40:5100:02:36 00:30:29
1921025Sabine SpechtHart durch den WindW456w4401:28:46 00:11:0500:04:06 00:40:3900:01:51 00:31:07
193916Carmen SturmPatos y GatosW308w4501:28:56 00:10:2600:04:12 00:46:0800:02:04 00:26:08
193917Helena Bock de BarillasPatos y GatosW204w4501:28:56 00:10:4600:03:51 00:45:0400:01:34 00:27:44
195963Angela BraunSofadrücker gehen steil!W504w4701:29:12 00:10:3100:04:49 00:44:1600:02:53 00:26:46
196857Sandy ZahaSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGW457w4801:29:26 00:08:5100:04:47 00:43:1300:03:16 00:29:21
196862Katja GehrsitzSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGW358w4801:29:26 00:10:2000:03:43 00:42:5300:03:11 00:29:20
198872Janina MarsTeam BantschowW359w5001:29:40 00:14:0700:04:29 00:46:5100:01:40 00:22:35
199867Max WickTeam BantschowM2518m14901:29:57 00:09:5500:03:07 00:48:4200:01:33 00:26:41
200839Daniel StoleruDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunM5021m15001:30:01 00:10:1300:05:19 00:48:4800:02:54 00:22:48
201859Andreas BüdelSturmtruppe LUXEMBURGM3017m15101:30:14 00:12:1700:04:42 00:43:0800:02:19 00:27:49
202883Uwe Wallner-SeifertHonisch Beach SwimmersM5022m15201:30:15 00:09:5200:04:23 00:42:2300:02:10 00:31:28
2021052Robin Saueruniper-energyM2519m15201:30:15 00:10:3700:03:52 00:51:0500:02:05 00:22:37
2021053Isabell Wollenweberuniper-energyW205w5101:30:15 00:08:5400:04:01 00:46:5000:01:56 00:28:37
205814Sven SchmidtJAS - Just another ServiceM4024m15401:30:28 00:10:3300:05:38 00:50:3000:01:44 00:22:05
2061055Jürgen Schneideruniper-energyM5023m15501:30:49 00:12:0700:05:13 00:44:0100:02:34 00:26:56
207911Thomas UnrathDabei sein ist alles!M3018m15601:30:53 00:12:2700:06:07 00:43:1700:02:59 00:26:05
207912Daniel UnrathDabei sein ist alles!M3018m15601:30:53 00:11:2600:07:08 00:43:1600:02:59 00:26:06
209830Guido IrgangDZ BANK Runners / Just4FunM4519m15801:31:11 00:10:3800:04:38 00:45:1000:02:36 00:28:12
210815Vincenco VerduraJAS - Just another ServiceM3516m15901:31:33 00:11:1400:03:50 00:47:1400:01:51 00:27:27
211970Christian BoehmSofadrücker gehen steil!M5024m16001:31:57 00:13:2900:04:31 00:42:2500:01:56 00:29:38
212982Michael Kierenuntrainiert und ungeniert-11m16101:32:04 00:12:4300:04:50 00:38:2300:02:52 00:33:18
213793Stefanie BeckJAS - Jetzt aber schnell...W3510w5201:33:23 00:11:2400:03:45 00:45:5500:02:00 00:30:20
214919Olga BondarPatos y Gatos-5w5301:33:24 00:10:3300:03:25 00:49:0500:02:16 00:28:08
215869Lukas SchmidtTeam BantschowM205m16201:33:41 00:12:0200:07:30 00:48:5400:02:03 00:23:15
216802Katharina AvellinoJAS - Jetzt aber schnell...W309w5401:33:48 00:10:4500:04:33 00:49:3400:02:36 00:26:22
2171394Angelika von WilckeCore Sportclub DarmstadtW505w5501:34:30 00:11:3900:07:58 00:46:1000:02:23 00:26:22
2181037Irene BalekTeam-Rhein-Main-GrafikW409w5601:35:33 00:12:2400:03:47 00:48:2800:01:48 00:29:08
219926Jenny BenderFriendsconnectionW3010w5701:35:53 00:07:5800:03:51 00:48:3300:02:53 00:32:39
220936Frank EndtFriendsconnectionM653m16301:35:59 00:09:5900:04:06 00:44:5000:03:00 00:34:05
221995Jörg SchröterVfL MünsterM5515m16401:37:32 00:14:0000:05:56 00:44:1700:03:53 00:29:29
222865Isabeau HartmannTeam BantschowW256w5801:37:49 00:10:1700:03:47 00:47:3900:01:44 00:34:24
223871Lena LinßTeam BantschowW257w5901:38:37 00:11:3600:03:54 00:52:0100:03:26 00:27:42
224924Lais AraujoPatos y GatosW3011w6001:38:56 00:11:0900:05:44 00:48:4900:03:17 00:29:58
2251039Dirk WachholzTeam-Rhein-Main-GrafikM4025m16501:38:57 00:11:4500:05:11 00:51:0800:07:15 00:23:41
226809Nils MöllerJAS - Just another ServiceM2520m16601:39:39 00:12:2600:05:03 00:46:4300:01:59 00:33:30
227803Katja BraunJAS - Jetzt aber schnell...W258w6101:39:45 00:11:2400:04:06 00:54:4500:03:18 00:26:13
228967Margit De La RosaSofadrücker gehen steil!W506w6201:40:19 00:13:3800:05:38 00:48:0600:02:22 00:30:36
2291033Kerstin BittnerTeam-Rhein-Main-GrafikW3511w6301:40:49 00:12:2400:06:23 00:50:0200:06:28 00:25:34
2291042Regina GräserTeam-Rhein-Main-GrafikW4010w6301:40:49 00:10:5900:07:46 00:50:0800:06:26 00:25:33
2311043Benjamin GlaubrechtTeam-Rhein-Main-GrafikM2521m16701:41:26 00:11:4500:07:58 00:52:2000:03:23 00:26:01
232791Sophia StegmannTV GroßostheimW162w6501:42:12 00:13:4600:05:01 00:51:5100:03:15 00:28:22
233877Volker OsiekaHonisch Beach SwimmersM5025m16801:42:55 00:05:4200:02:54 00:34:5700:03:34 00:55:50
234795Roland JützJAS - Jetzt aber schnell...M605m16901:43:00 00:15:2600:05:43 00:49:5100:03:35 00:28:28
235902Martina MathyDabei sein ist alles!W259w6601:43:08 00:10:2600:06:21 00:51:0900:03:31 00:31:43
236905Lisa EiseleDabei sein ist alles!W2510w6701:43:58 00:10:1300:04:56 00:52:2300:02:33 00:33:55
237942Juliane BöhmklASSe Lehrer Groß-ZimmernW458w6801:44:09 00:12:1100:06:02 00:48:4200:02:02 00:35:14
238882Matthias HornHonisch Beach SwimmersM4520m17001:44:15 00:10:4000:06:02 00:46:1300:04:25 00:36:57
239906Florian EiseleDabei sein ist alles!M2522m17101:44:54 00:14:1300:04:57 00:52:4200:02:49 00:30:15
240909Janis MahrDabei sein ist alles!M206m17201:45:10 00:12:4000:06:34 00:56:3300:02:01 00:27:24
241866Marius SchmidtTeam BantschowM2523m17301:45:14 00:12:1100:07:19 00:58:3000:02:31 00:24:45
2421024Leon JungHart durch den WindM207m17401:46:03 00:12:2700:06:12 00:49:4800:03:11 00:34:28
2431034Dagmar GehmTeam-Rhein-Main-GrafikW4011w6901:46:28 00:11:1300:07:34 00:52:0600:04:25 00:31:12
2431041Pamela SixTeam-Rhein-Main-GrafikW4011w6901:46:28 00:11:0000:07:46 00:52:0900:04:24 00:31:11
245908Luisa Marie EiseleDabei sein ist alles!W206w7101:47:09 00:12:2800:04:30 00:52:4500:02:38 00:34:49
246870Melanie IhleTeam BantschowW2511w7201:49:15 00:11:2100:03:48 00:54:1700:02:30 00:37:20
247797Chris WittJAS - Jetzt aber schnell...M3517m17501:49:51 00:11:3500:05:06 00:54:5500:02:59 00:35:18
247801Nicole RippergerJAS - Jetzt aber schnell...W3012w7301:49:51 00:14:4800:04:24 00:52:2600:02:57 00:35:18
2491050Langer Marcusuniper-energyM3518m17601:52:54 00:12:0700:03:57 00:56:1500:02:01 00:38:36
2501045Peter Heinuniper-energyM5026m17701:55:54 00:16:0600:06:18 00:54:5500:03:38 00:34:58
251904Julian EiselDabei sein ist alles!M2524m17801:58:45 00:12:3100:05:38 01:00:0100:03:19 00:37:18
252799Maia NikolaishviliJAS - Jetzt aber schnell...W3013w7402:00:50 00:15:1500:04:25 01:01:4300:03:20 00:36:09
253910Larissa MahrDabei sein ist alles!W207w7502:01:56 00:12:4800:05:52 01:05:3100:03:34 00:34:13
254794Clark FritzschJAS - Jetzt aber schnell...M3020m17902:04:48 00:15:2500:05:43 01:03:0800:03:06 00:37:30
255961Sibylle FrühweinSofadrücker gehen steil!W459w7602:05:13 00:13:4800:06:10 01:01:1000:02:17 00:41:51
256901Jacqueline KoerpelDabei sein ist alles!W3014w7702:13:41 00:13:1400:08:22 01:02:3500:03:34 00:45:58
257874Sinem AytacTeam BantschowW208w7802:40:11 00:17:0400:09:20 01:23:3800:06:26 00:43:45
788Jan HugoTV Großostheim-m01:23:28 00:08:5400:03:52 00:14:1400:05:30 00:51:01
798Joshua NickeleitJAS - Jetzt aber schnell...-m00:00:00 00:11:3500:05:09 00:40:2000:00:00 00:00:00
983Beate Muenchuntrainiert und ungeniert-w01:15:23 00:10:2800:03:48 00:46:3600:02:29 00:12:04
1054Michael Langeruniper-energy-m01:13:09 00:11:0600:03:03 00:42:4900:02:11 00:14:02
1056Janik Heinuniper-energy-m01:19:39 00:11:1100:03:58 00:49:0600:02:03 00:13:23
10 Freunde