back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
1 Team DAV Hersbruck 2 11:05:15 
9895Tom PrellerTeam DAV Hersbruck 2M501m901:00:45 00:07:0800:01:16 00:31:4800:00:47 00:19:47
11897Armin ReinhardTeam DAV Hersbruck 2M502m1101:01:17 00:07:2900:01:38 00:32:0900:01:04 00:18:59
29900Elke FeuerhuberTeam DAV Hersbruck 2W352w301:05:20 00:07:4100:01:15 00:34:3600:01:02 00:20:48
30898Gerhard HolzingerTeam DAV Hersbruck 2M651m2701:05:22 00:08:5600:01:54 00:32:2700:01:48 00:20:19
34889Anke MartinTeam DAV Hersbruck 2W451w501:06:01 00:08:5000:01:51 00:34:2700:01:03 00:19:51
38891Johanna GaidamakTeam DAV Hersbruck 2W201w701:06:21 00:07:1300:01:38 00:36:5300:00:59 00:19:40
57899Johannes WehrlTeam DAV Hersbruck 2M405m4701:08:07 00:08:0200:02:15 00:34:1500:01:06 00:22:30
73894Harald OttmannTeam DAV Hersbruck 2M508m6001:09:49 00:07:3400:03:30 00:34:0900:01:59 00:22:39
80890Anja GaidamakTeam DAV Hersbruck 2W501w1401:10:23 00:07:2900:02:03 00:37:1600:01:38 00:22:00
91893Lars FeierabendTeam DAV Hersbruck 2M5011m7501:11:50 00:09:5200:01:49 00:36:0700:01:29 00:22:35
112896Swen NitscheTeam DAV Hersbruck 2M5015m9001:13:19 00:07:5300:02:14 00:35:4000:01:34 00:26:00
120892Michael KrammerTeam DAV Hersbruck 2M4513m9601:13:48 00:08:0300:01:44 00:36:3500:01:42 00:25:45
2 Twenty.six secret weapons Part II 11:07:48 
7806Sebastin HindelTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIM251m701:00:28 00:06:5300:01:39 00:32:0000:01:26 00:18:33
16811Peter BönschTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIM306m1601:03:08 00:06:0500:02:20 00:32:4600:01:23 00:20:37
24816Romina SiebentrittTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIW301w101:04:55 00:07:3500:00:54 00:35:4300:00:50 00:19:54
27808Viktoria EnglerTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIW351w201:05:17 00:08:4000:01:39 00:34:3000:01:22 00:19:08
32815Anna GleißnerTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIW302w401:05:36 00:07:3500:02:22 00:33:3800:01:28 00:20:35
43809Alexandra FeuerleinTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIW304w801:06:52 00:06:0400:01:36 00:35:5600:01:11 00:22:07
49813Ralph KöblerTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIM455m4001:07:29 00:08:0300:02:29 00:33:0000:01:56 00:22:03
63805Roy LouisTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIM556m5201:09:07 00:09:4000:01:32 00:35:2600:01:03 00:21:28
98810Michael LipokTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIM357m7901:12:15 00:09:4100:02:19 00:35:3400:01:25 00:23:18
106812Tino BirkenmaierTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIM4512m8401:12:41 00:11:2000:01:10 00:35:4800:02:02 00:22:23
136807Yvonne SchäfTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIW356w2901:15:48 00:09:5000:03:07 00:35:2900:02:00 00:25:24
140814Monika WinterTwenty.six secret weapons Part IIW404w3101:16:16 00:11:2600:02:25 00:37:2100:01:40 00:23:27
3 Team DAV Hersbruck 1 11:08:20 
5796Bastian PecherTeam DAV Hersbruck 1M351m500:58:26 00:06:2800:01:41 00:32:2100:01:11 00:16:48
10797Axel NeubingTeam DAV Hersbruck 1M451m1001:00:55 00:06:3400:01:20 00:32:0500:01:24 00:19:33
20799Eckhart MünzenbergTeam DAV Hersbruck 1M601m2001:04:18 00:07:5900:01:46 00:34:4500:00:59 00:18:51
23798Charly KurzTeam DAV Hersbruck 1M552m2301:04:38 00:08:1800:01:20 00:31:4700:02:29 00:20:46
44803Johann ZemanekTeam DAV Hersbruck 1M602m3601:06:57 00:07:0400:01:57 00:33:2300:01:39 00:22:57
58794Denise TumovecTeam DAV Hersbruck 1W251w1101:08:36 00:09:2100:02:04 00:37:1500:00:49 00:19:09
59802Torsten SchröderTeam DAV Hersbruck 1M554m4801:08:41 00:08:0100:02:03 00:34:3700:01:31 00:22:31
68795Gitta StauchTeam DAV Hersbruck 1W401w1201:09:39 00:07:1300:01:46 00:35:0700:01:27 00:24:08
102801Anke MeyerTeam DAV Hersbruck 1W502w2101:12:21 00:08:0100:02:03 00:38:1300:01:27 00:22:38
121793Steffen RügerTeam DAV Hersbruck 1M4010m9701:13:49 00:06:3000:02:21 00:36:0300:01:18 00:27:39
161800Werner KreuzTeam DAV Hersbruck 1M557m12401:18:59 00:11:3500:02:58 00:36:5600:02:34 00:24:58
4 Die Maschinen 11:19:41 
3842Pierre-Olivier SöllDie MaschinenM303m300:58:06 00:07:1300:01:26 00:32:2900:01:01 00:15:59
26846André HäberleinDie MaschinenM308m2501:04:59 00:07:0000:02:20 00:36:1600:00:55 00:18:30
33844Steffen HackDie MaschinenM3010m2901:05:40 00:07:2600:01:37 00:35:0000:01:31 00:20:08
36843Svenja HaffnerDie MaschinenW303w601:06:15 00:07:5700:01:31 00:35:2000:01:12 00:20:16
50851Johannes BetzDie MaschinenM353m4101:07:44 00:07:4400:01:59 00:35:1300:01:46 00:21:04
65850Oliver JunggeburthDie MaschinenM3015m5401:09:32 00:06:5900:02:40 00:37:5100:01:08 00:20:56
89847Philipp FischerDie MaschinenM3021m7401:11:27 00:07:4100:02:12 00:38:4900:01:04 00:21:43
89849Laetitia MüllerDie MaschinenW305w1601:11:27 00:09:3200:01:52 00:36:1800:01:08 00:22:39
96848Dana SlopkovaDie MaschinenW253w1901:12:14 00:08:0300:02:10 00:37:4500:01:21 00:22:56
100841Anne JakobDie MaschinenW306w2001:12:17 00:08:0000:01:57 00:36:4600:01:42 00:23:54
5 Beauty but a beast 11:32:24 
12759Kai KnauerBeauty but a beastM161m1201:02:45 00:07:2000:01:23 00:32:2900:01:11 00:20:24
12760Vincent KnauerBeauty but a beastM161m1201:02:45 00:07:2600:01:22 00:32:1900:01:09 00:20:30
14757Richard KnauerBeauty but a beastM551m1401:02:57 00:06:3000:01:27 00:32:3500:01:36 00:20:51
35765Hannes StarkeBeauty but a beastM201m3001:06:12 00:08:4100:01:48 00:32:1200:01:42 00:21:51
53767Sascha DentlerBeauty but a beastM404m4301:07:46 00:07:2100:01:44 00:35:1500:01:52 00:21:35
74761Ralf EndresBeauty but a beastM603m6101:09:57 00:09:2100:01:47 00:36:0900:01:44 00:20:58
96764Wolf StarkeBeauty but a beastM5012m7801:12:14 00:10:2300:02:26 00:35:1200:02:49 00:21:26
118763Stefan LindnerBeauty but a beastM258m9501:13:39 00:07:2700:01:35 00:38:1300:01:06 00:25:19
137758Christine HerrmannBeauty but a beastW551w3001:16:03 00:09:3600:02:35 00:37:2500:02:11 00:24:19
156768Max FirgauBeauty but a beastM2512m12101:18:06 00:10:4100:03:10 00:39:5300:01:16 00:23:08
167766Marion NeumeierBeauty but a beastW503w3901:19:44 00:10:4300:02:23 00:37:2900:02:06 00:27:05
256762Johannes FürstBeauty but a beastM5021m17701:29:14 00:10:3300:02:33 00:44:0000:01:45 00:30:24
6 Alex und die Silberrücken 11:47:55 
19955Yannick GrötschAlex und die SilberrückenM253m1901:04:07 00:07:5300:02:27 00:32:2900:01:41 00:19:38
47958Ingo WassermannAlex und die SilberrückenM403m3901:07:14 00:07:2600:01:50 00:34:4400:01:29 00:21:47
60954Volker HiersigkAlex und die SilberrückenM505m4901:08:54 00:08:0100:02:13 00:33:5000:01:31 00:23:21
66950Joerg BossAlex und die SilberrückenM506m5501:09:35 00:09:1600:01:30 00:35:3700:01:21 00:21:54
66953Dirk AbhauAlex und die SilberrückenM506m5501:09:35 00:09:0900:02:27 00:37:1000:00:59 00:19:53
71956Johannes MeyknechtAlex und die SilberrückenM406m5901:09:46 00:09:1300:02:07 00:34:4000:01:30 00:22:18
118949Alexandra KarcherAlex und die SilberrückenW355w2401:13:39 00:08:3100:01:38 00:38:2900:01:02 00:24:01
123952Michael WeberAlex und die SilberrückenM3510m9901:13:59 00:10:1300:01:58 00:36:3700:01:06 00:24:07
125951Christian KarcherAlex und die SilberrückenM3511m10101:14:10 00:09:1000:01:45 00:38:5100:01:42 00:22:45
148960Melanie WeberAlex und die SilberrückenW3010w3301:16:56 00:09:4400:02:25 00:36:2900:01:21 00:27:00
185957Sabine SpechtAlex und die SilberrückenW453w4401:21:39 00:10:3300:02:14 00:37:5100:01:41 00:29:22
241959Sabine FoersterAlex und die SilberrückenW458w7501:27:15 00:10:4300:04:24 00:45:1100:02:11 00:24:48
7 HAIsociety 12:01:33 
25791Benjamin SkodaHAIsocietyM307m2401:04:56 00:05:5500:01:52 00:32:1700:01:46 00:23:09
45786Udo LochnerHAIsocietyM503m3701:06:58 00:08:0800:02:28 00:34:1600:01:14 00:20:54
72788Alexandra DechHAIsocietyW402w1301:09:48 00:06:1800:02:00 00:36:0200:02:04 00:23:25
83787Patrick EisermannHAIsocietyM3020m6901:10:39 00:08:1300:01:54 00:34:0500:03:27 00:23:01
110783Lukas KuczeraHAIsocietyM408m8801:13:12 00:07:5200:02:00 00:34:5800:01:44 00:26:41
111781René HennauerHAIsocietyM409m8901:13:17 00:07:4600:02:17 00:37:2500:01:47 00:24:05
126784Axel SchroederHAIsocietyM4514m10201:14:39 00:07:5600:02:47 00:38:1300:01:07 00:24:38
133790Sabine EbermannHAIsocietyW308w2801:15:20 00:07:5600:02:05 00:37:2800:01:45 00:26:08
140782Ferdi CanHAIsocietyM3513m11001:16:16 00:09:3900:02:38 00:39:2100:01:51 00:22:50
143785Martin TerasHAIsocietyM3514m11201:16:28 00:15:1200:03:37 00:33:0600:02:17 00:22:18
159792Anna KramlingerHAIsocietyW3011w3601:18:42 00:07:4600:01:58 00:40:3500:01:57 00:26:27
260789Andrea FaltermeierHAIsocietyW4012w8201:29:28 00:10:2800:02:22 00:44:0400:01:50 00:30:46
8 Team FitterTEC 12:13:28 
11086Rupprecht AlexanderTeam FitterTECM301m100:54:51 00:05:5700:01:43 00:30:0400:01:03 00:16:05
21081Florian LangTeam FitterTECM302m200:56:53 00:07:2900:01:47 00:31:3500:01:07 00:14:56
61082Zacharias WedelTeam FitterTECM305m600:58:49 00:08:4300:02:13 00:31:0000:01:16 00:15:38
371085Reinhard MäusbacherTeam FitterTECM553m3101:06:19 00:08:5000:02:08 00:34:0600:00:58 00:20:20
391088Alexander TreuschTeam FitterTECM254m3201:06:30 00:06:5400:01:26 00:33:5700:01:19 00:22:56
1581091Daniel GrünewaldTeam FitterTECM3034m12301:18:32 00:09:3600:03:02 00:41:5600:01:08 00:22:52
1741090Katharina LangTeam FitterTECW257w4001:20:32 00:08:4200:02:27 00:44:4200:01:18 00:23:24
2331087Lena LorschTeam FitterTECW2510w7001:26:32 00:11:2100:02:59 00:39:4300:02:21 00:30:10
2501089Kristin SchreinerTeam FitterTECW2513w7701:28:31 00:10:3800:03:23 00:43:5400:01:50 00:28:47
2951083Kathrin DahmTeam FitterTECW3020w9601:35:59 00:09:3600:03:49 00:48:4900:02:13 00:31:35
9 B07 Tri-Team 12:24:35 
81058Ralf TumbrägelB07 Tri-TeamM352m801:00:37 00:06:2300:01:37 00:32:5100:01:02 00:18:47
181060Daniel LeischnigB07 Tri-TeamM252m1801:04:02 00:07:1400:01:43 00:34:1200:01:18 00:19:38
421064Dominik BlechschmidtB07 Tri-TeamM3011m3501:06:45 00:06:4800:02:19 00:35:1200:02:01 00:20:28
621065Ralph SassrathB07 Tri-TeamM3014m5101:09:04 00:05:5000:01:39 00:39:0400:01:09 00:21:25
951057Andrea HeidgerB07 Tri-TeamW354w1801:12:13 00:07:1800:02:30 00:37:4900:01:39 00:22:59
1381063Benedikt MartensB07 Tri-TeamM203m10801:16:09 00:09:0500:03:03 00:41:1500:01:24 00:21:24
1531066Alexander WegenerB07 Tri-TeamM3033m11901:17:32 00:06:4900:03:01 00:41:1900:02:01 00:24:23
1601059Luise KirchdorferB07 Tri-TeamW3012w3701:18:43 00:10:1000:03:32 00:37:2800:02:59 00:24:36
1991062Natasha CrickmoreB07 Tri-TeamW3510w5001:23:55 00:10:1000:03:13 00:46:4500:01:29 00:22:19
2931061Lydia StellwagB07 Tri-TeamW3019w9501:35:35 00:10:1000:03:30 00:49:4000:02:07 00:30:11
10 TRI FAMILIA 12:27:55 
27940Stefan HügleTRI FAMILIAM402m2601:05:17 00:08:3800:02:07 00:34:3100:01:23 00:18:40
31938Bernhard HögerlTRI FAMILIAM309m2801:05:31 00:08:2100:02:39 00:32:3300:01:44 00:20:17
54941Johannes UngerTRI FAMILIAM3013m4401:07:56 00:08:2300:02:35 00:32:3600:01:44 00:22:39
54942Norbert ManhartTRI FAMILIAM504m4401:07:56 00:07:3000:01:50 00:34:4600:02:05 00:21:47
70944Martin SeefriedTRI FAMILIAM355m5801:09:45 00:08:3900:03:11 00:34:0800:02:09 00:21:40
99937Josef KlarnerTRI FAMILIAM257m8001:12:16 00:10:1600:03:00 00:34:3500:01:25 00:23:02
104946Werner FischerTRI FAMILIAM5013m8301:12:28 00:07:1000:02:02 00:37:2700:01:28 00:24:22
156943Matthias HötzlTRI FAMILIAM3515m12101:18:06 00:07:5600:03:50 00:36:3500:02:17 00:27:30
267945Sabine WischmeierTRI FAMILIAW509w8601:32:10 00:08:4700:02:57 00:42:4400:03:15 00:34:29
297939Johannes ManhartTRI FAMILIA-7m20001:36:30 00:10:1400:04:27 00:44:3600:01:42 00:35:32
11 FinishLine Nürnberg 12:38:40 
64730Karl-Heinz FrauenknechtFinishLine NürnbergM456m5301:09:13 00:07:2500:02:18 00:36:5400:01:49 00:20:48
78731Gunnar LotzwikFinishLine NürnbergM458m6501:10:12 00:09:3400:02:38 00:35:2500:01:35 00:21:02
87721Wolfgang SchweigertFinishLine NürnbergM4510m7201:11:14 00:07:4700:02:06 00:38:3600:01:13 00:21:33
88722Sven NestlerFinishLine NürnbergM356m7301:11:22 00:07:1500:01:29 00:40:1500:01:33 00:20:52
101724David TreiberFinishLine NürnbergM407m8101:12:18 00:09:3100:04:06 00:38:4100:01:29 00:18:32
134729Thomas GrünwaldFinishLine NürnbergM3029m10601:15:25 00:09:3100:04:14 00:37:0300:02:22 00:22:17
168723Herbert DöhlaFinishLine NürnbergM559m12901:19:45 00:11:0700:03:11 00:39:5800:02:31 00:23:00
182732Verena GeithnerFinishLine NürnbergW406w4301:21:35 00:10:4300:03:45 00:39:2000:03:51 00:23:58
191728Andreas StierhofFinishLine NürnbergM3518m14501:22:41 00:11:0700:03:23 00:43:4700:03:49 00:20:37
207727Sabrina PirklFinishLine NürnbergW3511w5301:24:55 00:10:3500:02:59 00:40:0900:02:22 00:28:52
243725Aaron VidaFinishLine NürnbergM3042m16701:27:38 00:13:0500:03:49 00:44:1600:02:15 00:24:15
266726Cornelia ScharfFinishLine NürnbergW555w8501:31:58 00:10:4200:03:25 00:49:4000:01:17 00:26:56
12 Fränkische Wadeln 12:44:06 
561037Andeas HäcklerFränkische WadelnM354m4601:08:05 00:10:2000:02:48 00:34:4400:01:17 00:18:59
691040Oliver MatternFränkische WadelnM3016m5701:09:43 00:08:1300:02:04 00:35:3900:01:10 00:22:38
1131033Michael ZeissFränkische WadelnM359m9101:13:20 00:08:2100:02:31 00:35:3300:02:13 00:24:44
1151034Monika MeindlFränkische WadelnW255w2301:13:29 00:09:3200:02:29 00:37:3200:01:26 00:22:32
1301035Katrin DähneFränkische WadelnW403w2501:15:02 00:10:0700:03:02 00:38:3600:01:38 00:21:40
1311041Laura OeltjendiersFränkische WadelnW307w2601:15:09 00:09:5700:03:16 00:37:1400:01:44 00:22:59
1511039Norbert IppachFränkische WadelnM604m11701:17:09 00:10:0500:02:37 00:37:4300:00:53 00:25:52
1831038Laurenz GeihslerFränkische WadelnM5510m14001:21:36 00:08:2200:03:30 00:37:4100:02:39 00:29:26
1931036Lydia PrägerFränkische WadelnW552w4701:23:27 00:10:2500:03:41 00:39:4700:02:15 00:27:21
2361042Daniela BeckerFränkische WadelnW457w7201:27:06 00:12:5800:03:04 00:43:4700:01:10 00:26:09
13 XCream Delicious 12:48:11 
511024Johannes FischerXCream DeliciousM3012m4201:07:45 00:07:5600:03:25 00:33:3700:01:20 00:21:28
741028Matthias CollisiXCream DeliciousM3017m6101:09:57 00:08:2900:02:34 00:38:2500:00:55 00:19:36
811023Tim ThurnXCream DeliciousM3019m6701:10:26 00:08:5000:02:38 00:34:3300:01:43 00:22:44
1161025Stefan ReichelXCream DeliciousM3026m9301:13:31 00:07:5300:03:31 00:34:5300:02:40 00:24:37
1221021Andreas KrauseXCream DeliciousM3027m9801:13:58 00:07:4700:02:26 00:36:4900:01:54 00:25:04
1281027Felix ThomasXCream DeliciousM3028m10401:14:56 00:10:1200:02:47 00:35:5200:01:23 00:24:45
1941026Fadja HofmannXCream DeliciousW258w4801:23:30 00:08:4700:03:33 00:43:1400:01:12 00:26:46
1941031Ira KreutzerXCream DeliciousW204w4801:23:30 00:08:4700:03:32 00:43:1300:01:14 00:26:46
2091022Adina KrauseXCream DeliciousW3013w5401:25:13 00:09:3500:03:17 00:44:0600:01:32 00:26:45
2111032Samuel SchönerXCream DeliciousM3039m15701:25:25 00:12:2800:03:28 00:39:3800:01:25 00:28:27
2611030Julia CollisiXCream DeliciousW2517w8301:29:48 00:11:2700:03:11 00:45:4600:01:51 00:27:35
2901029Ewgenij WoltschanksiyXCream DeliciousM3044m19701:34:55 00:11:0600:04:03 00:47:4200:01:50 00:30:17
14 Atemlos 12:50:30 
511011Christina BittnerAtemlosW202w1001:07:45 00:07:4600:02:19 00:36:2100:01:24 00:19:57
611010Andreas HampeAtemlosM555m5001:08:56 00:09:0800:02:30 00:36:1100:00:50 00:20:19
1031016Florian HerrmannAtemlosM3023m8201:12:25 00:07:4800:02:18 00:37:1600:01:17 00:23:48
1271018Jens QuadfliegAtemlosM259m10301:14:51 00:09:1800:02:10 00:34:4000:01:11 00:27:34
1291013Markus EhlerAtemlosM3512m10501:15:01 00:09:0700:02:42 00:39:0800:01:28 00:22:38
1521015Christoph RomAtemlosM3032m11801:17:15 00:09:1500:02:11 00:39:3200:01:26 00:24:52
1621014Michael KäferleinAtemlosM558m12501:19:10 00:10:0800:02:25 00:38:2500:01:45 00:26:29
1971017Matthias LotterAtemlosM3519m14801:23:44 00:10:0000:04:25 00:42:0000:01:17 00:26:04
2101012Marcel WindischAtemlosM2518m15601:25:17 00:09:5800:02:33 00:53:1600:00:54 00:18:38
2301009Marion StuberAtemlosW456w6901:26:06 00:11:2300:02:37 00:43:5000:01:21 00:26:57
15 Team,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen traut 13:02:04 
15864Markus PietschTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen traut-1m1501:03:02 00:07:1300:01:52 00:32:0900:01:22 00:20:28
17853Carsten GroppTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen trautM452m1701:03:58 00:07:1200:02:11 00:34:4500:00:56 00:18:55
22854Ralph WiedmannTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen trautM453m2201:04:29 00:07:2000:02:04 00:31:5000:01:52 00:21:25
93859Stefan SchrollTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen trautM4511m7701:12:02 00:10:0200:01:33 00:33:5800:02:10 00:24:22
132861Susanne DegenTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen trautW452w2701:15:14 00:09:0800:02:21 00:40:0300:01:01 00:22:42
175863Gerhard VaterTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen traut-2m13501:20:46 00:09:1000:03:20 00:40:3500:01:40 00:26:03
176860Silke GroppTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen trautW358w4101:20:47 00:09:0700:02:50 00:42:1500:01:26 00:25:11
234862Marcel RudatTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen traut-3m16401:26:37 00:09:1300:02:41 00:44:4700:01:36 00:28:22
269857Sergej BärTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen trautM3523m18301:32:38 00:16:0600:04:26 00:44:0600:01:50 00:26:11
311855Steffi HoffmannTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen traut-1w10301:42:31 00:10:1100:06:57 00:44:5300:04:46 00:35:46
311858Kerstin HoffmannTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen traut-1w10301:42:31 00:10:2400:06:45 00:47:1000:02:29 00:35:46
16 Neumarkt All Stars 13:04:13 
48930Bettina LindnerNeumarkt All StarsW353w901:07:23 00:07:3700:02:04 00:37:0100:01:27 00:19:16
124927Christian HofmannNeumarkt All StarsM4011m10001:14:01 00:09:4500:02:00 00:36:0200:02:09 00:24:08
135931Daniel SedlatschekNeumarkt All StarsM3030m10701:15:36 00:07:5700:02:32 00:37:5100:01:56 00:25:22
142928Christian KrügerNeumarkt All StarsM4013m11101:16:19 00:06:5900:04:39 00:39:0200:01:31 00:24:10
153929Anika KrügerNeumarkt All StarsW357w3501:17:32 00:11:0400:03:24 00:40:2900:01:45 00:20:50
172935Achim EhrnspergerNeumarkt All StarsM4014m13301:20:01 00:08:4300:03:19 00:36:3200:02:06 00:29:23
177925Silvia ReillyNeumarkt All StarsW359w4201:20:56 00:09:2500:02:38 00:41:1900:01:35 00:26:00
177926Jim ReillyNeumarkt All StarsM4517m13601:20:56 00:08:4300:02:08 00:35:5100:02:04 00:32:12
186936Nadja DibsNeumarkt All StarsW407w4501:22:15 00:10:1100:03:29 00:40:2900:01:56 00:26:12
256933Susanne SteinerNeumarkt All StarsW459w8001:29:14 00:12:5600:03:35 00:41:0300:01:56 00:29:46
302934Nadine PfeifferNeumarkt All StarsW3021w10001:37:54 00:11:5700:03:03 00:48:3100:02:33 00:31:52
17 Anette Truppe 13:04:54 
4918Thomas GruskaAnette TruppeM304m400:58:25 00:06:4200:01:06 00:31:3900:00:58 00:18:02
79914Alexander BaumgärtnerAnette TruppeM3018m6601:10:13 00:08:1000:02:19 00:34:4800:01:19 00:23:39
84919Sina GebhardtAnette TruppeW252w1501:10:55 00:08:0400:02:20 00:36:3200:01:20 00:22:41
108915Sebastian BantelAnette TruppeM3024m8601:13:06 00:09:4900:03:15 00:36:4600:02:08 00:21:09
181921Karsten SteinAnette TruppeM3036m13901:21:29 00:08:0400:03:18 00:43:1600:01:35 00:25:18
189916Tilo SchulzeAnette TruppeM4016m14301:22:33 00:08:0500:02:56 00:39:4400:02:05 00:29:45
201917Michael SchmidtAnette TruppeM3038m15101:24:05 00:11:4300:03:53 00:42:4800:01:20 00:24:23
235922Victoria Villa GomezAnette TruppeW3014w7101:26:42 00:08:4800:02:36 00:44:4900:01:44 00:28:47
251920Markus EndresAnette TruppeM2522m17401:28:34 00:16:0500:03:18 00:40:3400:01:20 00:27:19
253913Stefanie GehnAnette TruppeW2514w7801:28:52 00:11:0400:02:42 00:44:0300:01:42 00:29:23
253923Dimitri DeringerAnette TruppeM2524m17601:28:52 00:09:1600:03:05 00:45:2700:01:22 00:29:45
18 Champini 13:38:31 
401113Felix WeißChampiniM255m3301:06:34 00:06:1500:02:07 00:36:0000:01:16 00:20:58
1051108Manuela MüllerChampiniW254w2201:12:36 00:08:1600:02:41 00:40:3100:01:01 00:20:09
1451111Johannes KnipferChampiniM2510m11401:16:39 00:10:0100:04:16 00:41:3700:01:37 00:19:09
1471114Theresa GruberChampiniW309w3201:16:46 00:15:3700:01:50 00:35:4400:02:00 00:21:37
1701112Philipp DeßChampiniM2514m13101:19:58 00:10:0300:04:14 00:41:3600:01:38 00:22:29
1901107Markus KnipferChampiniM3037m14401:22:34 00:12:4300:03:18 00:41:3900:01:07 00:23:48
2271106Dominique KuhnChampiniW4010w6701:25:44 00:09:5600:03:41 00:41:5400:02:06 00:28:08
2631110Sonja LardeauChampiniW4013w8401:30:10 00:10:0100:03:30 00:47:3000:01:30 00:27:41
2701109Tatjana WeisgerberChampiniW3015w8701:32:45 00:12:4000:03:19 00:48:1800:01:42 00:26:47
2881105Ugina SlueChampiniW3017w9301:34:45 00:15:3700:02:38 00:49:5000:01:57 00:24:44
19 FITLIFE CONCEPT 13:41:40 
201078Thomas LippikFITLIFE CONCEPTM401m2001:04:18 00:07:4800:01:43 00:34:0600:01:50 00:18:53
1171077Tim WolterFITLIFE CONCEPTM163m9401:13:37 00:07:4900:02:37 00:38:2300:01:50 00:23:00
1391074Marco SchreiberFITLIFE CONCEPTM4012m10901:16:11 00:07:1000:01:55 00:39:5000:01:46 00:25:32
1961075Martin HeiderFITLIFE CONCEPTM5018m14701:23:41 00:08:2500:03:22 00:40:3900:02:38 00:28:38
2041072Anja HemmeterFITLIFE CONCEPTW454w5101:24:41 00:10:3300:04:31 00:43:3400:01:53 00:24:13
2041073Frank HemmeterFITLIFE CONCEPTM5019m15401:24:41 00:10:3300:04:31 00:43:2200:02:04 00:24:13
2241070Sabine JankFITLIFE CONCEPTW508w6601:25:43 00:12:2800:03:46 00:40:4900:01:56 00:26:45
2241071Michael JankFITLIFE CONCEPTM4520m15901:25:43 00:12:1400:05:30 00:39:2600:01:48 00:26:47
2581076Christian WittmannFITLIFE CONCEPTM3043m17801:29:19 00:13:0700:04:00 00:44:5900:01:49 00:25:28
2821069Jacqueline BoyFITLIFE CONCEPTW4014w9001:33:46 00:13:0700:05:07 00:45:0500:01:44 00:28:45
20 Zamgwürfelter Haufen 13:52:27 
76878Uwe JahnelZamgwürfelter HaufenM509m6301:10:07 00:07:5300:03:00 00:35:5400:01:52 00:21:31
76886Michael SchübelZamgwürfelter HaufenM457m6301:10:07 00:09:2100:02:37 00:34:0500:02:30 00:21:37
81879Leonhard HüttingerZamgwürfelter HaufenM459m6701:10:26 00:07:5400:02:40 00:34:3100:01:36 00:23:48
86877Armin GügelZamgwürfelter HaufenM5010m7101:11:07 00:09:2400:02:27 00:34:5700:02:02 00:22:19
92884Klaus HuberZamgwürfelter HaufenM3022m7601:11:58 00:08:5300:02:20 00:35:3800:01:41 00:23:28
262883Heinz EndnerZamgwürfelter HaufenM605m17901:29:50 00:16:1500:03:45 00:41:5200:01:20 00:26:40
271881Luca WörrleinZamgwürfelter HaufenM165m18401:33:18 00:09:2900:04:21 00:43:0100:02:11 00:34:18
289882Andreas KuhnZamgwürfelter Haufen-6m19601:34:49 00:08:4100:05:04 00:40:3500:02:27 00:38:03
303880Günther WörrleinZamgwürfelter HaufenM5024m20301:37:57 00:09:2900:05:30 00:41:5200:02:10 00:38:57
314885Andrea FinkZamgwürfelter HaufenW4015w10601:42:48 00:09:3000:03:32 00:47:1200:02:40 00:39:55
21 Eine Tüte Bund ( t) es 13:55:22 
941102Vanessa WolfEine Tüte Bund ( t) esW161w1701:12:11 00:09:5000:03:36 00:40:0400:00:52 00:17:50
1461104Michael WimmerEine Tüte Bund ( t) esM5016m11501:16:40 00:09:1400:02:46 00:38:0900:01:28 00:25:06
1501096Alexandra KummerEine Tüte Bund ( t) esW256w3401:17:08 00:13:0500:02:30 00:39:2500:01:09 00:21:02
2001093Thorsten HildmannEine Tüte Bund ( t) esM4519m15001:23:58 00:10:0700:03:06 00:39:2400:01:42 00:29:40
2081099Mirko SchlosserEine Tüte Bund ( t) esM4018m15501:24:58 00:11:1400:03:05 00:40:1400:02:15 00:28:13
2321100Felix DahlEine Tüte Bund ( t) esM3041m16301:26:19 00:11:5900:02:32 00:43:1900:02:04 00:26:26
2441094Andreas KummerEine Tüte Bund ( t) esM5020m16801:27:41 00:13:2300:03:28 00:44:0900:01:14 00:25:28
2471095Klaus KökertEine Tüte Bund ( t) esM4020m17101:28:25 00:12:1800:04:25 00:40:5100:01:28 00:29:24
2521098Marcus GläßEine Tüte Bund ( t) esM2523m17501:28:39 00:13:0700:02:51 00:46:1500:01:40 00:24:49
2591097Dunja GläßEine Tüte Bund ( t) esW2516w8101:29:23 00:14:5700:02:27 00:47:3600:01:13 00:23:11
2961101Janine RuppechtEine Tüte Bund ( t) esW162w9701:36:08 00:11:2800:04:11 00:46:3700:02:16 00:31:38
22 Slush Puppie Deutschland 14:06:11 
107909Julius SelzleSlush Puppie DeutschlandM358m8501:12:57 00:09:4300:02:12 00:36:2500:01:31 00:23:09
170902Thomas SkrubelSlush Puppie DeutschlandM3035m13101:19:58 00:08:0200:05:57 00:41:2700:01:42 00:22:52
179911Michael LanggutSlush Puppie DeutschlandM3516m13701:21:00 00:09:1100:03:40 00:40:5000:02:07 00:25:14
198903Carsten KempfSlush Puppie DeutschlandM4017m14901:23:46 00:07:2700:04:06 00:42:0900:02:06 00:28:00
203901Martin SelzleSlush Puppie DeutschlandM3520m15301:24:31 00:10:0600:03:56 00:42:2300:01:31 00:26:37
231908Andreas LangenmairSlush Puppie DeutschlandM2519m16201:26:08 00:12:0400:03:29 00:42:1300:01:49 00:26:35
247907Jens SteinerSlush Puppie Deutschland-4m17101:28:25 00:12:4400:04:15 00:42:1700:01:57 00:27:14
247912Jochen HaagSlush Puppie DeutschlandM4020m17101:28:25 00:11:5700:03:35 00:41:5600:02:07 00:28:53
264906Florian SelzleSlush Puppie Deutschland-5m18001:30:16 00:12:3200:06:03 00:43:0600:02:42 00:25:55
265905Christian JägerSlush Puppie DeutschlandM3522m18101:30:45 00:12:0900:04:31 00:46:1100:02:06 00:25:50
284904Matthias BadumSlush Puppie DeutschlandM3524m19301:34:07 00:11:5700:06:41 00:41:3200:04:17 00:29:40
23 Bechtle & Friends 14:13:52 
109866Wolfgang GugerelBechtle & FriendsM5014m8701:13:11 00:08:4100:03:06 00:35:3500:02:15 00:23:35
114874Felix WandhoffBechtle & FriendsM3025m9201:13:22 00:08:3900:02:10 00:35:5600:02:15 00:24:25
163871Andreas SchederBechtle & FriendsM204m12601:19:22 00:07:0200:04:38 00:39:5700:02:03 00:25:44
166865Uwe DittrichBechtle & FriendsM5017m12801:19:39 00:10:3300:04:04 00:42:0000:01:21 00:21:41
173868Christian NeubingBechtle & FriendsM2515m13401:20:24 00:10:4700:02:16 00:41:3800:01:39 00:24:06
206872Franziska MollekopfBechtle & FriendsW205w5201:24:47 00:09:3100:03:08 00:46:4600:01:52 00:23:32
246867Christoph JäckschBechtle & FriendsM3521m17001:27:58 00:11:4600:03:03 00:39:4900:01:42 00:31:39
268870Marius FelbingerBechtle & FriendsM164m18201:32:23 00:13:0300:04:20 00:40:5700:02:04 00:32:01
301869Florian HöllBechtle & FriendsM3525m20201:37:31 00:10:4500:03:50 00:48:4400:03:41 00:30:34
316873Eva WagnerBechtle & FriendsW3515w10801:45:15 00:13:0300:04:12 00:48:3300:02:06 00:37:23
24 Die 10 Muskeltiere 14:15:52 
46965Max HentschelDie 10 MuskeltiereM256m3801:07:12 00:09:3100:03:03 00:36:0500:00:35 00:18:00
84963Jonas KörberDie 10 MuskeltiereM202m7001:10:55 00:07:4000:02:18 00:36:0300:01:17 00:23:39
180969Keith PetriDie 10 MuskeltiereM2516m13801:21:08 00:11:1000:03:17 00:42:5300:01:39 00:22:11
187962Marloes van der KroftDie 10 MuskeltiereW203w4601:22:26 00:09:4300:03:20 00:42:0400:01:34 00:25:47
202968Hannes DinkelmeyerDie 10 MuskeltiereM2517m15201:24:13 00:10:5700:03:18 00:42:2000:02:23 00:25:17
228964Fabian TrummeterDie 10 MuskeltiereM205m16101:25:55 00:09:3000:02:33 00:40:5600:00:50 00:32:09
237961Eva van der KroftDie 10 MuskeltiereW2511w7301:27:11 00:09:4300:03:22 00:42:0300:01:37 00:30:28
239970Laurenz AlthausDie 10 MuskeltiereM2521m16601:27:12 00:07:4800:02:45 00:44:3500:01:38 00:30:28
283967Ina SteinbachDie 10 MuskeltiereW2518w9101:33:56 00:11:2800:04:24 00:47:3800:02:26 00:28:02
320966Madita BinderDie 10 MuskeltiereW207w11101:55:44 00:09:2700:03:45 00:53:3100:01:57 00:47:06
25 Dream Team 14:16:26 
212817Johanna StengelDream TeamW504w5501:25:37 00:10:4500:03:13 00:39:5000:04:27 00:27:24
213820Kersten Ludwig-HeckmannDream TeamW505w5601:25:38 00:10:5000:03:13 00:39:5800:04:17 00:27:23
213821Claudia HöppelDream TeamW408w5601:25:38 00:10:5000:03:13 00:39:4900:04:26 00:27:22
213823Schubardt SusanneDream TeamW505w5601:25:38 00:10:4800:03:12 00:39:5800:04:19 00:27:24
216818Silke WistubaDream TeamW507w5901:25:39 00:10:4800:03:13 00:39:5500:04:21 00:27:23
216822Nicole HaseloffDream TeamW259w5901:25:39 00:10:5000:03:16 00:40:0000:04:12 00:27:23
216824Grünwald TanjaDream TeamW455w5901:25:39 00:10:4700:03:17 00:40:0300:04:11 00:27:23
216826Elke CzerminDream TeamW553w5901:25:39 00:10:4600:03:15 00:40:0100:04:18 00:27:21
216828Elke SausmikatDream TeamW553w5901:25:39 00:10:5000:03:14 00:40:0400:04:12 00:27:22
221819Tobias KnauerDream TeamM4019m15801:25:40 00:10:5100:03:16 00:39:4400:04:29 00:27:22
221825Lutz SteffiDream TeamW409w6401:25:40 00:10:5100:03:08 00:39:5900:04:21 00:27:22
221827Sabine SklenaDream TeamW3512w6401:25:40 00:10:5100:03:16 00:43:0100:01:12 00:27:22
26 anwalt.de 14:45:17 
144994Lukas Wappleranwalt.deM3031m11301:16:37 00:09:0700:02:25 00:37:0600:01:51 00:26:09
164985Ilona Vethanwalt.deW405w3801:19:27 00:09:2600:01:59 00:40:0900:01:25 00:26:29
169995Christian Schuckanwalt.deM2513m13001:19:51 00:08:5600:01:58 00:39:5300:01:16 00:27:50
184988Sascha Reinholdanwalt.deM3517m14101:21:37 00:09:5600:03:53 00:44:2000:01:55 00:21:36
192987Jochen Vestneranwalt.deM4518m14601:23:16 00:08:0400:02:31 00:40:5400:01:46 00:30:04
224993Ralf Krestelanwalt.deM3040m15901:25:43 00:09:3800:02:35 00:43:5800:01:16 00:28:19
245990Endre Tihanyianwalt.deM4521m16901:27:46 00:09:4500:04:33 00:43:4800:03:06 00:26:36
284991Diana Mittelanwalt.deW3016w9201:34:07 00:09:3400:02:54 00:50:4500:02:01 00:28:55
294986Armin Dieter Schmidtanwalt.deM4022m19901:35:40 00:10:5900:03:17 00:51:4400:01:23 00:28:18
322989Alexander Lehmannanwalt.deM4523m21102:01:13 00:14:5600:05:18 00:49:2400:04:19 00:47:18
335992Stephanie Lehmannanwalt.deW3518w12002:17:28 00:12:4300:06:12 00:59:2600:02:28 00:56:41
27 Die Schboddsfreunde 15:10:08 
41839Stefan DittrichDie SchboddsfreundeM454m3401:06:38 00:10:0300:02:24 00:35:5000:01:02 00:17:20
149838Bernd PfeufferDie SchboddsfreundeM4515m11601:17:07 00:09:2800:04:37 00:40:4600:01:13 00:21:05
165840Matthias RothDie SchboddsfreundeM4516m12701:19:34 00:11:3400:02:50 00:38:2200:01:41 00:25:10
188836Steffen WeberDie SchboddsfreundeM4015m14201:22:30 00:11:3400:03:44 00:41:1200:01:58 00:24:04
229834Martina KraftDie SchboddsfreundeW4011w6801:26:05 00:11:0200:04:36 00:46:0900:01:27 00:22:52
300835Sabine WeberDie SchboddsfreundeW3514w9901:37:14 00:11:1200:02:36 00:46:1800:01:52 00:35:18
306832Christian FreitagDie SchboddsfreundeM4023m20501:39:31 00:11:3600:04:05 00:47:5100:02:31 00:33:30
309833Christian FaustDie SchboddsfreundeM4522m20701:41:47 00:14:3500:05:49 00:50:1500:01:52 00:29:17
310831Florian TriniDie SchboddsfreundeM3526m20801:42:20 00:11:3400:02:04 00:46:5200:02:50 00:39:01
321829Markus RothDie SchboddsfreundeM4024m21001:57:22 00:12:2200:03:17 01:02:2600:01:58 00:37:22
28 Zeitgleich 10 im Weckla 15:36:21 
2721119Michael AndraschZeitgleich 10 im WecklaM5511m18501:33:36 00:10:5500:05:08 00:46:2400:03:36 00:27:35
2721124Markus StradtnerZeitgleich 10 im WecklaM5022m18501:33:36 00:11:0400:04:28 00:47:0300:03:28 00:27:35
2721125Jacob FrickeZeitgleich 10 im WecklaM206m18501:33:36 00:10:5900:05:13 00:46:2900:03:30 00:27:29
2751122Norbert HalbigZeitgleich 10 im WecklaM5512m18801:33:37 00:10:5600:04:25 00:47:1500:03:32 00:27:30
2761117Uschi DorethZeitgleich 10 im WecklaW556w8801:33:39 00:11:0800:05:03 00:46:2900:03:29 00:27:31
2761118Oswald FirnbachZeitgleich 10 im WecklaM5513m18901:33:39 00:10:5800:04:52 00:46:4400:03:27 00:27:40
2761121Achim EckZeitgleich 10 im WecklaM5023m18901:33:39 00:10:5700:05:12 00:46:2200:03:32 00:27:38
2761123Antje HalbigZeitgleich 10 im WecklaW4510w8801:33:39 00:11:0700:05:05 00:46:3000:03:28 00:27:31
2801120Joachim SchöpeZeitgleich 10 im WecklaM5514m19101:33:40 00:10:5200:04:35 00:47:0300:03:36 00:27:35
2801126Fabian AlbertZeitgleich 10 im WecklaM207m19101:33:40 00:11:0000:05:09 00:46:3300:03:29 00:27:31
29 Konditionssimulanten 15:41:50 
155980Philipp CaspritzKonditionssimulantenM2511m12001:17:57 00:10:4600:03:06 00:37:5900:01:40 00:24:29
237981Florian RöselKonditionssimulantenM2520m16501:27:11 00:09:5500:03:43 00:42:2300:02:33 00:28:39
239973Katharina FichtingerKonditionssimulantenW2512w7401:27:12 00:09:5500:03:41 00:42:2600:02:32 00:28:39
242977Simone WaltelKonditionssimulantenW3513w7601:27:20 00:11:0500:05:04 00:45:4100:01:37 00:23:56
255976Monika ReichardtKonditionssimulantenW2515w7901:29:03 00:09:5500:03:45 00:46:4100:02:59 00:25:46
299975Amelie UlsenheimerKonditionssimulantenW206w9801:36:46 00:10:0300:05:44 00:48:5000:02:50 00:29:21
307979Ines NaujoksKonditionssimulantenW5010w10201:41:41 00:11:2300:04:47 00:47:3200:03:31 00:34:29
307982Markus BauchKonditionssimulantenM2527m20601:41:41 00:10:1100:06:50 00:47:2800:03:36 00:33:38
313974Ida UlsenheimerKonditionssimulantenW2520w10501:42:35 00:10:0100:05:59 00:49:2500:02:11 00:35:02
319978Dominik OttKonditionssimulantenM2528m20901:50:24 00:15:1600:04:45 00:52:2100:03:11 00:34:54
30 B7 Nürnberg 16:32:41 
2861138Andreas HoffmannB7 NürnbergM208m19401:34:22 00:07:5300:10:27 00:35:2100:18:41 00:22:01
2871139Albert HierlB7 NürnbergM606m19501:34:37 00:09:2600:09:17 00:40:3600:13:12 00:22:08
2911135Daniel EisenreichB7 NürnbergM2525m19801:35:16 00:11:0300:07:16 00:39:4400:14:28 00:22:48
2921134Sabrina SchatzB7 NürnbergW3018w9401:35:20 00:11:0200:07:20 00:43:4000:10:24 00:22:56
2981137Manuel SchatzB7 NürnbergM2526m20101:36:42 00:11:0100:07:30 00:42:2200:11:37 00:24:14
3041130Sven-Erik FranzB7 NürnbergM3045m20401:37:59 00:09:2400:09:08 00:38:0500:15:56 00:25:28
3041131Aneta KalaskovaB7 NürnbergW2519w10101:37:59 00:09:2600:08:58 00:40:5600:13:10 00:25:32
3151132Brigitte HierlB7 NürnbergW557w10701:43:22 00:10:1300:08:32 00:46:1200:07:37 00:30:50
3171129Sharisse LaurenteB7 NürnbergW3516w10901:48:32 00:11:0400:07:41 00:39:3800:14:16 00:35:57
3171133Marion FranzB7 NürnbergW3022w10901:48:32 00:10:4900:07:50 00:50:2200:03:47 00:35:48
31 Anna Pink Banana 20:46:23 
323770Paula WittmannAnna Pink BananaW163w11202:04:36 00:15:1300:09:46 00:47:0200:13:38 00:38:58
323773Manfred FellnerAnna Pink BananaM607m21202:04:36 00:15:1100:09:56 00:43:3400:17:03 00:38:54
323775Sabine MahlAnna Pink BananaW558w11202:04:36 00:15:0200:09:51 00:48:2800:12:19 00:38:57
326772Heidi FellnerAnna Pink BananaW651w11402:04:37 00:15:2400:09:41 00:54:2400:06:14 00:38:57
326777Christian PapkallaAnna Pink BananaM4524m21302:04:37 00:15:0500:09:53 00:46:3900:14:03 00:39:00
326780Jürgen FischerAnna Pink BananaM4524m21302:04:37 00:15:0300:10:00 00:43:3600:17:03 00:38:56
329778Gero SiegleAnna Pink BananaM5515m21502:04:40 00:15:0100:09:52 00:43:5900:16:47 00:39:02
329779Karin Beuther-FischerAnna Pink BananaW4016w11502:04:40 00:15:0100:10:00 00:46:3100:14:12 00:38:58
331771Elvira ZiterkopfAnna Pink BananaW2521w11602:04:41 00:15:0100:10:10 00:51:3100:08:59 00:39:02
332769Anna FriedrichAnna Pink BananaW2522w11702:04:43 00:15:4400:09:18 00:49:4500:10:52 00:39:06
332774Sonja KammerlanderAnna Pink BananaW3517w11702:04:43 00:14:5500:10:13 00:56:2300:04:15 00:38:59
332776Susanna WeinkeAnna Pink BananaW2522w11702:04:43 00:15:2400:09:47 00:56:2600:04:12 00:38:56
 Die Schboddsfreunde  
837Nicole WolffDie Schboddsfreunde-w00:00:00 00:11:0200:04:35 00:47:4400:01:39 00:00:00
 Eine Tüte Bund ( t) es  
1103Lea FischerEine Tüte Bund ( t) es-w00:00:00 00:12:0700:04:39 00:59:2700:00:00 00:00:00
 Neumarkt All Stars  
932Klaus SteinerNeumarkt All Stars-m00:00:00 00:12:2400:03:25 00:40:3400:01:29 00:00:00
 Team DAV Hersbruck 1  
804Andi BundilTeam DAV Hersbruck 1-m00:00:00 02:25:1100:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
 Team,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen traut  
856Frank RöslerTeam,wo sich keiner vom 10ner springen traut-w00:00:00 02:09:3200:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
10 Freunde