back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
1 Zimmner Gallier 1 10:46:20 
12287Simon KnarrZimmner Gallier 1M201m1201:00:45 00:05:5700:02:16 00:33:2100:01:45 00:17:27
14279Tom KösterZimmner Gallier 1M162m1401:00:50 00:06:0600:02:10 00:33:1600:01:22 00:17:59
21284Jürgen RösselZimmner Gallier 1M303m2101:01:42 00:06:5900:01:55 00:31:2400:01:15 00:20:11
24288Julius PriorZimmner Gallier 1M203m2401:02:04 00:06:2900:02:48 00:32:4600:00:55 00:19:08
38281Lutz KettnerZimmner Gallier 1M601m3601:04:40 00:06:5900:02:40 00:33:1800:01:26 00:20:20
41280Kim PullmannZimmner Gallier 1M355m3901:05:01 00:07:0700:02:22 00:33:2200:01:44 00:20:28
45283Stephan BuchsbaumZimmner Gallier 1M507m4301:05:48 00:07:0100:02:26 00:34:2700:01:49 00:20:06
64282Gilbert BeyerleZimmner Gallier 1M602m6201:06:53 00:07:1500:02:21 00:34:3800:01:32 00:21:09
67285Holger HinzeZimmner Gallier 1M5012m6501:07:02 00:09:3000:02:35 00:33:2900:01:34 00:19:56
144286Ronald KrugZimmner Gallier 1M5029m13301:11:35 00:07:1100:02:43 00:36:0400:02:00 00:23:39
227277Daniel RödlerZimmner Gallier 1M4030m20301:15:45 00:09:2900:03:34 00:37:4400:02:09 00:22:52
289278Jan WinkelsZimmner Gallier 1M4035m25101:18:12 00:10:4400:03:28 00:38:4700:01:32 00:23:44
2 OPEL Insignia 11:10:34 
1172Jens FriedrichOPEL InsigniaM302m1101:00:30 00:06:4100:02:27 00:32:1900:01:34 00:17:31
3471Detlef RedanteOPEL InsigniaM505m3201:04:01 00:07:1600:02:26 00:32:1800:02:30 00:19:33
4261Maurice WinklerOPEL InsigniaM205m4001:05:06 00:08:2900:02:29 00:34:3400:01:26 00:18:10
4969Thomas KülppOPEL InsigniaM551m4701:05:59 00:07:5100:02:18 00:31:1500:01:46 00:22:50
5468Uwe SchwedhelmOPEL InsigniaM509m5201:06:18 00:07:2600:02:21 00:33:5100:02:04 00:20:38
6562Axel GlietschOPEL InsigniaM5011m6301:06:57 00:07:3100:03:56 00:32:5500:02:14 00:20:23
8970Erik RumpelteszOPEL InsigniaM4510m8301:08:51 00:09:0100:02:52 00:35:1000:01:18 00:20:32
11665Karsten MecklenburgOPEL InsigniaM5023m10901:10:20 00:09:3900:02:11 00:34:3400:01:53 00:22:04
13363Carina RuppertOPEL InsigniaW302w1001:11:07 00:07:4900:02:38 00:38:0300:01:56 00:20:43
13964Axel MohrhardtOPEL InsigniaM5028m12901:11:25 00:08:5900:03:01 00:34:4900:02:04 00:22:34
18667Ann-Kathirn HausmannsOPEL InsigniaW306w1701:13:35 00:10:0100:02:42 00:41:2600:02:06 00:17:21
3 REA Sport 11:17:00 
1724Phillip BeckerREA SportM451m100:56:06 00:06:2200:02:16 00:29:2900:01:20 00:16:40
4726Julian BeckerREA SportM161m400:58:39 00:05:3800:02:12 00:30:2700:01:14 00:19:09
8732Sascha ChristiansenREA SportM353m800:59:47 00:06:5900:01:53 00:32:2600:01:08 00:17:22
25722Sandra HornigREA SportW451w101:02:16 00:05:4400:02:27 00:33:3700:01:40 00:18:50
58728Jan SchneiderREA SportM206m5601:06:25 00:05:5300:03:10 00:38:1500:01:15 00:17:54
61727Matthias FenglerREA SportM5010m5901:06:40 00:08:3900:02:34 00:34:4800:01:25 00:19:15
114721Tomas OritzREA SportM558m10701:10:13 00:10:5300:02:34 00:35:5200:02:12 00:18:43
212723Frank BeltzREA SportM5043m19001:14:48 00:10:1800:03:13 00:35:4700:02:40 00:22:52
272725Michael RiedelREA SportM4539m24101:17:30 00:09:1800:03:50 00:36:0500:02:31 00:25:48
405731Heribert DahlkeREA SportM6010m32901:24:36 00:09:2600:03:41 00:39:4200:02:50 00:28:59
536729Jennifer MetzgerREA SportW209w14001:36:17 00:10:4300:04:31 00:51:1500:02:06 00:27:45
611730Klaus LachmannREA SportM5534m43402:01:58 00:13:0600:06:29 01:00:3200:02:40 00:39:13
4 Team Himbär 11:21:48 
6512Tobias HerbstTeam HimbärM352m600:59:24 00:07:0000:02:16 00:29:3900:01:22 00:19:09
14514Tobias Joachim SchmidtTeam HimbärM253m1401:00:50 00:07:0000:02:28 00:31:3000:01:27 00:18:27
16511Florian KaesTeam HimbärM402m1601:00:53 00:07:4400:02:26 00:32:4600:01:00 00:16:58
44513Andre Pascal NicolayTeam HimbärM307m4201:05:39 00:07:0500:02:45 00:33:0400:01:26 00:21:21
57515Dieter BoldtTeam HimbärM455m5501:06:23 00:06:4900:03:03 00:35:0100:01:42 00:19:50
129509Ralph KapturTeam HimbärM5026m12001:11:04 00:09:0000:02:54 00:38:1500:01:45 00:19:12
183510Yvonne Rystok - DohlesTeam HimbärW352w1601:13:32 00:08:2700:03:12 00:36:0400:02:01 00:23:50
195508Rikki OldmannTeam HimbärM4527m17701:13:54 00:09:2300:03:48 00:36:3000:01:46 00:22:29
197507Dirk GabrielTeam HimbärM4528m17901:14:09 00:09:2900:03:22 00:35:4500:02:02 00:23:32
235516Heike RehmTeam HimbärW354w2601:16:00 00:08:5300:03:07 00:41:4500:01:32 00:20:45
379505Anna ScheffoldTeam HimbärW255w6701:23:10 00:09:1800:04:22 00:41:3800:03:07 00:24:46
381506Friedemann HauserTeam HimbärM2528m31401:23:11 00:09:3800:05:59 00:41:1600:02:08 00:24:12
5 Team Eisbär 11:28:16 
9447Marten SchmidtTeam EisbärM252m900:59:49 00:05:4400:01:59 00:32:2800:01:21 00:18:18
39445Matthias SchäferTeam EisbärM405m3701:04:42 00:06:4700:02:39 00:33:3000:01:19 00:20:30
49448Dominic BisteTeam EisbärM356m4701:05:59 00:07:1600:03:04 00:34:2700:02:08 00:19:05
82450Olav KernTeam EisbärM5019m7701:08:20 00:07:2500:02:32 00:36:2500:01:38 00:20:22
87446Michael SchmidtTeam EisbärM554m8201:08:44 00:09:1200:02:42 00:36:4500:01:39 00:18:29
87453Doreen SchweglerTeam EisbärW351w601:08:44 00:06:4200:02:43 00:37:3100:01:55 00:19:56
100456Wolfgang LehmannTeam EisbärM555m9401:09:19 00:08:2200:03:45 00:36:1200:01:42 00:19:20
150455Uwe StrackTeam EisbärM5513m13801:11:56 00:09:1700:03:42 00:35:1800:01:41 00:22:00
221451Bernhardt LudwigTeam EisbärM5044m19801:15:13 00:10:2100:04:36 00:37:5800:01:30 00:20:49
223452Thilo Deckert - VackTeam EisbärM5045m20001:15:30 00:07:1500:05:17 00:36:4900:01:28 00:24:43
265454Karim El TureiniTeam EisbärM4538m23501:17:01 00:08:2600:05:08 00:36:5600:04:39 00:21:55
463449Klaus CasperTeam EisbärM4563m35901:28:26 00:10:3100:04:30 00:45:4600:01:45 00:25:55
6 Zeilharder Touristik Triathlon 11:34:19 
29391Daniel WeberZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM305m2801:03:01 00:08:3500:02:08 00:33:1900:01:11 00:17:51
32388Christian SchmitzZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM256m3001:03:34 00:08:1200:02:13 00:33:0100:01:26 00:18:45
40385Marcel HörbertZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM258m3801:04:43 00:08:5400:02:21 00:33:4000:01:46 00:18:04
47390Robert AkerboomZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM308m4501:05:53 00:08:5000:03:30 00:33:5500:01:37 00:18:04
99395Stefan GünzelZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM3012m9301:09:18 00:08:3500:03:04 00:33:1600:01:47 00:22:39
133394Timo MilosicZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM3513m12401:11:07 00:06:4200:03:05 00:39:2500:01:34 00:20:24
137386Fabian KuhnZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM3014m12701:11:15 00:08:5300:03:18 00:37:4200:01:57 00:19:27
202389Kay SchuchmannZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM3020m18301:14:30 00:09:3000:03:40 00:38:2100:01:44 00:21:18
207387Kai EngelhardtZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM3021m18701:14:36 00:10:1200:03:40 00:36:4400:02:23 00:21:38
242393Oliver EngelhardtZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM5049m21301:16:22 00:09:3500:04:38 00:39:5200:03:23 00:18:57
606392Jürgen SchuchmannZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM6015m43101:58:06 00:12:0200:06:50 00:55:4100:03:22 00:40:13
7 Umstädter Leerkörper 11:48:22 
7267Harald ZemkeUmstädter LeerkörperM452m700:59:26 00:06:4200:02:20 00:31:1500:01:17 00:17:54
22268Chris LandsiedelUmstädter LeerkörperM304m2201:01:50 00:06:4900:02:26 00:32:5000:01:39 00:18:09
60271Till MontagUmstädter LeerkörperM357m5801:06:39 00:08:0400:02:29 00:34:2600:01:26 00:20:16
103273Tobias StorckUmstädter LeerkörperM359m9701:09:31 00:08:0700:02:42 00:34:5300:02:00 00:21:52
109270Michael SchönfelderUmstädter LeerkörperM4014m10301:09:56 00:07:4400:02:48 00:36:0900:01:52 00:21:26
153265Sebastian FrankeUmstädter LeerkörperM3516m14101:12:00 00:09:3600:02:42 00:36:2800:01:36 00:21:40
153266Sabrina SchreiberUmstädter LeerkörperW304w1301:12:00 00:07:0100:02:41 00:37:1800:01:32 00:23:31
282269Mona DenzerUmstädter LeerkörperW456w3401:17:52 00:08:4900:02:57 00:42:5500:01:25 00:21:47
299276Erik SingerUmstädter LeerkörperM5058m25901:18:49 00:09:2900:04:23 00:39:3400:02:22 00:23:04
317275Theresa MontagUmstädter LeerkörperW309w4501:20:19 00:10:1900:03:47 00:40:5200:01:27 00:23:55
372272Amelie ZugwurstUmstädter LeerkörperW3011w6401:22:46 00:09:3800:03:54 00:41:0800:01:57 00:26:11
516274Lothar AnftUmstädter LeerkörperM4566m38501:32:16 00:09:4900:06:05 00:47:2700:02:21 00:26:36
8 gegengerade 11:50:54 
19404Markus SchrickelgegengeradeM502m1901:01:20 00:07:0800:02:11 00:32:3000:00:53 00:18:39
31407Jana DonnellygegengeradeW251w201:03:17 00:06:0500:02:11 00:33:4100:01:34 00:19:47
59402Halle PetergegengeradeM552m5701:06:35 00:08:2700:02:55 00:32:4800:01:40 00:20:46
85403Michael HeistgegengeradeM5020m8001:08:32 00:08:4400:04:03 00:34:0300:02:02 00:19:42
95401Mathias GantegegengeradeM5021m8901:09:13 00:08:3900:02:38 00:35:3400:01:37 00:20:47
119398Holger SteigergegengeradeM5024m11201:10:38 00:08:3900:03:02 00:35:4500:01:30 00:21:44
182399Martin BartunekgegengeradeM5038m16701:13:27 00:08:4400:02:42 00:37:2100:01:34 00:23:09
201400Kim LangfeldergegengeradeM4529m18201:14:22 00:10:3200:03:00 00:37:5400:01:40 00:21:18
232397Rüdiger RubygegengeradeM606m20801:15:52 00:10:0500:03:34 00:38:2000:02:06 00:21:49
446406Wolfgang SchollgegengeradeM5525m35101:27:38 00:10:0000:03:48 00:45:4700:01:49 00:26:16
495405Gerhard HammgegengeradeM652m37301:30:38 00:10:0900:06:00 00:42:4700:01:43 00:30:01
9 Projektentwicklung Früchtenicht 11:59:51 
2416Fabian StraulinoProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM351m200:57:32 00:06:4700:02:05 00:31:4700:01:14 00:15:40
5419Maik SparmannProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM301m500:58:57 00:06:5200:02:14 00:30:0000:01:44 00:18:09
46420Rocco MischokProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM508m4401:05:52 00:08:5300:02:31 00:33:3700:01:44 00:19:08
55409Christian FrüchtenichtProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM406m5301:06:19 00:08:2900:02:45 00:33:2300:01:38 00:20:05
105418Marc RischProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM3510m9901:09:40 00:08:5800:03:16 00:37:2600:01:09 00:18:53
156410Janek RiedlProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM3517m14301:12:08 00:08:5600:02:51 00:37:0100:01:37 00:21:45
290411Benjamin WraseProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM3027m25201:18:14 00:10:1500:03:24 00:39:3600:02:20 00:22:43
290412Andreas KroppProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM4541m25201:18:14 00:08:5500:02:42 00:35:5100:02:30 00:28:18
349415Sylke DascherProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtW508w5601:21:52 00:08:5600:03:53 00:43:0300:02:01 00:24:00
503413Kirsten LückProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtW602w12701:31:03 00:12:0000:04:33 00:43:0000:03:16 00:28:17
10 Stiftung Wadentest 12:03:09 
3567Georg LoefStiftung WadentestM251m300:58:38 00:07:1700:04:01 00:27:4300:02:27 00:17:12
28565Maximilian WalzStiftung WadentestM204m2701:02:26 00:07:0900:02:38 00:33:2600:01:49 00:17:26
66570Hannes BrunsStiftung WadentestM2510m6401:07:00 00:07:4800:02:50 00:34:5600:01:29 00:20:00
191566Johanna LillStiftung WadentestW201w1801:13:42 00:09:3000:03:57 00:35:3000:01:22 00:23:25
209576Viktoria Gromes Stiftung WadentestW202w2101:14:38 00:06:0000:02:47 00:42:5200:01:13 00:21:48
210571Maxi BrockStiftung WadentestM2013m18901:14:44 00:08:3000:04:26 00:40:3400:01:11 00:20:05
262574Moritz LillStiftung WadentestM2518m23201:16:56 00:08:3600:04:33 00:41:2000:01:13 00:21:17
262575Valentin SchwingStiftung WadentestM2518m23201:16:56 00:09:4400:04:18 00:40:3200:01:12 00:21:13
284573Alexandra KiefferStiftung WadentestW254w3601:18:01 00:09:3000:04:28 00:40:3400:01:13 00:22:17
313568Lisa-Marie WalzStiftung WadentestW203w4301:20:08 00:09:4600:03:05 00:43:5200:02:05 00:21:22
460569Maite Amelie BeckerStiftung WadentestW206w10301:28:14 00:09:4800:03:42 00:45:0400:02:20 00:27:23
11 Team Blaubär 12:13:47 
26502Thoralf RadtkeTeam BlaubärM503m2501:02:18 00:07:4200:02:32 00:32:4000:01:14 00:18:13
35503Klaus KunathTeam BlaubärM453m3301:04:19 00:08:4000:02:38 00:33:0700:01:46 00:18:09
69500Oliver GehretTeam BlaubärM5013m6601:07:09 00:06:2700:02:51 00:35:2200:01:51 00:20:41
131494Rainer KopperTeam BlaubärM701m12201:11:06 00:08:3700:02:59 00:35:1400:02:05 00:22:13
138497Klaus HirschfeldTeam BlaubärM5027m12801:11:23 00:08:4900:03:49 00:36:0400:01:51 00:20:52
203501Carsten PotharstTeam BlaubärM4530m18401:14:32 00:08:5900:03:00 00:34:4500:02:38 00:25:13
264498Pascal SchmittTeam BlaubärM2520m23401:16:59 00:08:5700:03:46 00:40:5900:02:56 00:20:23
335504Sabrina StangTeam BlaubärW406w5201:21:15 00:09:2600:03:24 00:37:1700:02:52 00:28:17
362495Lorenz ZimmerTeam BlaubärM4550m30001:22:23 00:11:4200:04:53 00:35:1300:08:40 00:21:58
362496Christine WenzelTeam BlaubärW4512w6301:22:23 00:12:5300:03:55 00:40:1100:02:09 00:23:18
443499Kerstin ScheichTeam BlaubärW4517w9501:27:29 00:11:4200:04:54 00:41:3900:02:13 00:27:03
603493Ramona MuckenschnabelTeam BlaubärW4530w17301:54:48 00:15:5100:05:31 00:54:3400:02:50 00:36:04
12 Iron Mühlmen 12:14:00 
43476Dominik DilcherIron MühlmenM506m4101:05:12 00:07:3000:02:06 00:34:5500:01:32 00:19:11
116472Tobias EgelhofIron MühlmenM4516m10901:10:20 00:07:3500:02:42 00:37:1000:01:40 00:21:16
127479Volker SchulzeIron MühlmenM5025m11801:11:02 00:09:0800:03:11 00:36:5400:01:54 00:19:57
145477Edith DicksIron MühlmenW502w1201:11:38 00:10:2900:02:53 00:35:1700:01:39 00:21:22
179471Alexander MänncheIron MühlmenM2514m16401:13:15 00:06:4600:03:17 00:40:4800:01:22 00:21:03
186478Hendrik JohnIron MühlmenM4025m17001:13:35 00:09:0900:03:44 00:35:3600:01:52 00:23:16
211480Barbara FehérIron MühlmenW403w2201:14:45 00:08:1700:03:08 00:37:5500:01:24 00:24:03
218474Michael HelberIron MühlmenM4029m19501:15:03 00:09:3100:03:36 00:40:5900:02:13 00:18:46
293475Bernhard MolzIron MühlmenM4542m25501:18:19 00:11:0700:04:01 00:37:2200:03:42 00:22:09
325470Jörg WeyrichIron MühlmenM5062m27801:20:51 00:10:3400:03:20 00:40:3600:02:29 00:23:53
485469Pia EisenacherIron MühlmenW5016w11601:29:47 00:11:0600:04:45 00:48:4000:01:39 00:23:39
13 Lucky´s Eleven 12:14:46 
51345Knut KreuzerLucky´s ElevenM454m4901:06:11 00:08:2200:02:26 00:35:1700:01:22 00:18:46
80340Marcus HerzLucky´s ElevenM458m7501:08:06 00:09:2000:02:56 00:33:2400:01:13 00:21:15
115337Uwe HauschildLucky´s ElevenM603m10801:10:14 00:07:5500:03:24 00:34:4500:02:12 00:22:00
122339Roland DöpperLucky´s ElevenM559m11301:10:46 00:10:0900:02:39 00:34:2300:01:47 00:21:51
148344Steffen MarxLucky´s ElevenM4019m13601:11:47 00:09:2500:02:56 00:36:5500:01:46 00:20:46
170341Jens KonopkaLucky´s ElevenM5035m15601:12:45 00:09:3800:03:23 00:37:0100:01:02 00:21:43
238346Rüdiger SchmittLucky´s ElevenM5047m21101:16:14 00:10:2300:04:27 00:38:2000:01:27 00:21:40
238347Thomas SteinmetzLucky´s ElevenM5047m21101:16:14 00:09:2300:03:27 00:37:0700:01:21 00:24:58
334343Martin MaiwaldLucky´s ElevenM3526m28301:21:12 00:09:2000:03:45 00:39:0100:02:38 00:26:30
337348Markus WeberLucky´s ElevenM4547m28401:21:17 00:10:2600:03:25 00:39:2200:01:46 00:26:21
382338Peter BaumannLucky´s ElevenM609m31501:23:12 00:10:4300:04:45 00:39:1900:01:21 00:27:06
401342Andreas LuckhardtLucky´s ElevenM5074m32601:24:21 00:11:1300:04:14 00:38:3200:01:52 00:28:32
14 Theken Athleten 12:15:38 
81316Alexander GenewikowTheken AthletenM5018m7601:08:07 00:08:4800:02:25 00:35:1600:01:36 00:20:05
94318Markus SpahnTheken AthletenM4511m8801:09:07 00:06:4300:03:15 00:38:1800:01:15 00:19:38
101314Ingo HartlTheken AthletenM4514m9501:09:28 00:08:2100:02:33 00:34:1100:01:32 00:22:53
106323Michael HeistTheken AthletenM5022m10001:09:46 00:09:4600:02:49 00:32:5800:01:50 00:22:25
213317Torsten MüllerTheken AthletenM4531m19101:14:55 00:09:4600:03:14 00:40:4200:01:41 00:19:33
229320Michael HeinzeTheken AthletenM5046m20501:15:49 00:08:2200:04:47 00:39:0400:01:28 00:22:11
244315Jan BrücherTheken AthletenM4534m21501:16:25 00:11:1100:02:51 00:38:0200:01:30 00:22:54
255321Holger VörkelTheken AthletenM4535m22601:16:43 00:08:3800:03:19 00:37:4300:04:26 00:22:39
261322Hansjürgen BöseTheken AthletenM4537m23101:16:50 00:11:1300:03:34 00:36:5600:01:57 00:23:11
296313Marc BrücherTheken AthletenM4036m25701:18:28 00:08:3400:03:15 00:39:2000:02:05 00:25:17
15 Die Unentschlossenen 12:16:55 
10138Marc SielingDie UnentschlossenenM401m1001:00:08 00:07:5600:02:21 00:31:0400:01:13 00:17:35
18140Marco SteigerwaldDie UnentschlossenenM403m1801:01:14 00:07:5000:01:59 00:31:5600:01:12 00:18:20
33139Martin WittingDie UnentschlossenenM504m3101:03:56 00:06:4100:02:19 00:32:5900:01:47 00:20:13
198135Joanne RotheryDie UnentschlossenenW402w1901:14:15 00:09:1700:02:42 00:39:3400:01:33 00:21:12
224134Sven DietrichDie UnentschlossenenM4532m20101:15:31 00:11:0300:03:14 00:37:1700:02:06 00:21:52
259136Stefan AndonovDie UnentschlossenenM3522m22901:16:46 00:10:5100:03:37 00:40:3600:01:16 00:20:27
273142Tim SpannhakeDie UnentschlossenenM164m24201:17:32 00:09:1400:05:05 00:38:3200:01:33 00:23:10
276137Steffen MöllerDie UnentschlossenenM5055m24501:17:38 00:08:4600:03:07 00:41:0200:02:01 00:22:44
319133Wilken ChristianeDie UnentschlossenenW404w4601:20:27 00:09:0700:03:04 00:39:2600:01:26 00:27:25
476143Mara WilkenDie UnentschlossenenW167w11101:29:28 00:11:0800:03:13 00:47:4400:01:36 00:25:49
16 Tria Team Bachgau 12:17:02 
76556Oliver DanielTria Team BachgauM408m7101:07:54 00:09:0400:02:43 00:35:1700:01:25 00:19:28
91559Christian TrippelTria Team BachgauM4011m8501:08:54 00:08:5900:02:37 00:35:2500:01:17 00:20:39
118560Roth RüdigerTria Team BachgauM4015m11101:10:25 00:08:3400:03:07 00:35:2800:01:44 00:21:34
152562Marc UhmannTria Team BachgauM4520m14001:11:57 00:09:4000:02:41 00:36:5100:01:14 00:21:33
180564Marcel FabianTria Team Bachgau-1m16501:13:24 00:08:5000:03:38 00:39:0300:01:22 00:20:33
193553Simon HublTria Team BachgauM4525m17501:13:43 00:09:4900:02:59 00:37:3200:01:19 00:22:06
219563Benedikt KlebingTria Team BachgauM3519m19601:15:06 00:11:1300:02:37 00:36:2800:02:07 00:22:43
249554Achim SauerweinTria Team BachgauM4031m22001:16:30 00:09:0000:03:26 00:39:0000:01:30 00:23:35
280558Benjamin HublTria Team BachgauM4034m24801:17:44 00:11:1000:03:05 00:38:1300:02:29 00:22:49
340561Jonas EisertTria Team BachgauM2525m28701:21:25 00:08:5100:03:37 00:44:3700:01:56 00:22:26
539557Barbara DanielTria Team BachgauW4020w14201:36:38 00:11:2200:04:53 00:47:5200:01:48 00:30:46
17 GUDE BEINE 12:22:00 
3033Matti MerkerGUDE BEINEM306m2901:03:07 00:07:2600:02:33 00:34:1200:00:57 00:18:01
5135Michael ProbstGUDE BEINEM309m4901:06:11 00:07:2500:02:37 00:33:1400:01:22 00:21:34
5331Lukas WiedekindGUDE BEINEM163m5101:06:12 00:07:1000:02:21 00:37:4500:00:50 00:18:09
7934Mario BoßlerGUDE BEINEM3010m7401:08:01 00:08:3100:02:31 00:33:0800:01:47 00:22:06
9230Tom OpelGUDE BEINEM208m8601:08:57 00:07:1300:02:18 00:36:3600:01:04 00:21:49
16826Gerhard DallendörferGUDE BEINEM5034m15401:12:31 00:09:3100:03:23 00:35:5200:02:17 00:21:31
32429Isalie BuiaGUDE BEINEW164w4701:20:50 00:07:3900:04:11 00:43:5000:01:13 00:23:57
39128Daniela ProbstGUDE BEINEW359w7201:23:36 00:09:1300:03:49 00:42:3800:01:38 00:26:20
39532Annelene BolzGUDE BEINEW3510w7401:23:59 00:07:5100:03:14 00:40:5800:01:54 00:30:04
46627Christina ProbstGUDE BEINEW3015w10601:28:36 00:10:2300:03:40 00:45:0700:01:15 00:28:13
60125Jürgen LabodGUDE BEINEM6014m43001:52:20 00:12:2700:05:50 00:52:0500:02:35 00:39:26
18 Zimmner Gallier 2 12:25:36 
75298Sven RohwedderZimmner Gallier 2M5016m7001:07:44 00:07:1700:02:49 00:34:5500:01:31 00:21:14
95293Thomas MarkwitzZimmner Gallier 2M4012m8901:09:13 00:08:1200:02:35 00:35:4200:01:21 00:21:24
135299Holger ScholzZimmner Gallier 2M5511m12501:11:13 00:07:3400:03:18 00:34:5100:02:51 00:22:41
146300Thomas GrimmZimmner Gallier 2M604m13401:11:42 00:08:0700:02:17 00:37:2600:01:54 00:22:00
177292Julia Ortiz-FernandezZimmner Gallier 2W252w1501:12:59 00:08:1800:02:45 00:38:4200:01:56 00:21:20
200289Roland FröhlichZimmner Gallier 2M605m18101:14:21 00:09:0500:03:02 00:36:0900:02:09 00:23:58
215294Stefan WytopilZimmner Gallier 2M4027m19301:15:00 00:08:1600:02:52 00:34:0700:02:04 00:27:43
266296Siegfried VoßZimmner Gallier 2M608m23601:17:14 00:07:0400:03:07 00:39:1100:02:17 00:25:37
298297Emila VitaleZimmner Gallier 2W163w4001:18:44 00:06:4500:02:38 00:41:0100:01:14 00:27:09
442291Lena KösterkeZimmner Gallier 2W2511w9401:27:26 00:07:4400:03:16 00:49:2000:01:20 00:25:46
569295Christoph LiljeZimmner Gallier 2M5530m41501:42:00 00:09:2000:05:19 00:47:3000:03:15 00:36:39
19 Die Mannschaft außer Rand und Band 12:30:17 
62372Thomas GottaDie Mannschaft außer Rand und BandM456m6001:06:48 00:08:5700:02:35 00:34:0900:01:29 00:19:39
70365Katharina KreutzerDie Mannschaft außer Rand und BandW452w401:07:11 00:06:4700:02:59 00:34:1800:01:43 00:21:27
72361Birgit SchmidtDie Mannschaft außer Rand und BandW453w501:07:18 00:08:0900:02:43 00:34:4600:01:26 00:20:16
124371Karsten WillandDie Mannschaft außer Rand und BandM4517m11501:10:53 00:09:0700:03:24 00:34:1300:01:21 00:22:50
127363Dieter EilsbergerDie Mannschaft außer Rand und BandM4519m11801:11:02 00:09:1900:03:17 00:33:0300:01:53 00:23:32
155362Martin SchallmayerDie Mannschaft außer Rand und BandM4020m14201:12:03 00:10:4400:03:18 00:37:4700:01:48 00:18:27
156368Lisa WeideltDie Mannschaft außer Rand und BandW305w1401:12:08 00:07:0100:02:57 00:37:3100:01:51 00:22:50
159366Boris LempochnerDie Mannschaft außer Rand und BandM4521m14501:12:09 00:09:1900:03:42 00:36:5200:01:58 00:20:20
480369Michael HitzelDie Mannschaft außer Rand und BandM4565m36701:29:43 00:12:5500:06:08 00:45:5700:01:52 00:22:53
558370Simone SchindlerDie Mannschaft außer Rand und BandW3523w14901:41:02 00:13:0300:06:11 00:47:5300:02:27 00:31:29
20 OPEL Astra OPC 12:38:36 
6880Hannah HafenrichterOPEL Astra OPCW161w301:07:03 00:06:5500:01:56 00:36:1800:01:54 00:20:02
7378Ralf MurkenOPEL Astra OPCM5014m6801:07:27 00:09:3500:02:21 00:35:1900:01:21 00:18:53
8475Heiko ZinsmeisterOPEL Astra OPCM459m7901:08:28 00:05:5200:02:31 00:36:4100:02:18 00:21:09
19681Florian SchustOPEL Astra OPCM3019m17801:14:02 00:09:3300:04:06 00:34:3000:02:25 00:23:30
29073Dirk BalzerOPEL Astra OPCM5057m25201:18:14 00:10:2100:02:25 00:38:4600:01:48 00:24:56
30076Eckhard PaulerbergOPEL Astra OPCM5059m26001:18:56 00:10:4500:03:16 00:38:0100:02:56 00:24:00
31277Matthias BorschOPEL Astra OPCM4039m27001:19:56 00:09:5700:04:02 00:38:3200:01:27 00:26:01
33884Dag FlachbarthOPEL Astra OPCM4548m28501:21:19 00:09:5200:03:40 00:43:0100:01:21 00:23:27
34174Thomas OsingOPEL Astra OPCM5066m28801:21:28 00:10:0400:03:06 00:38:0500:02:41 00:27:35
34783Dmitri BeckerOPEL Astra OPCM2527m29201:21:43 00:10:2600:03:26 00:40:5900:02:16 00:24:39
41982Johannes WolfOPEL Astra OPCM5075m33701:25:31 00:11:0700:04:15 00:41:1400:02:04 00:26:53
21 GUT - Sparkasse Odenwaldkreis 12:47:41 
13734Sören HartmannGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM202m1301:00:49 00:07:3500:02:18 00:32:0500:01:18 00:17:36
20735Matthias WillenbücherGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM354m2001:01:41 00:07:2600:02:16 00:31:5900:01:52 00:18:11
36744Nils RebscherGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM257m3401:04:20 00:09:1800:02:51 00:34:4200:01:24 00:16:06
228742Daniel DeppeGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM2515m20401:15:46 00:10:5000:02:49 00:38:5700:01:30 00:21:42
257733Eric KlingerGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM3024m22801:16:45 00:10:5600:02:45 00:36:4800:02:39 00:23:39
371739Stefan HartmannGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM5522m30801:22:43 00:11:0300:03:11 00:37:2200:02:01 00:29:08
394741Eva EmigGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisW3013w7301:23:58 00:09:0200:03:59 00:43:1800:01:29 00:26:13
416738Benjamin RaabGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM3029m33601:25:27 00:12:0000:04:24 00:44:0100:02:35 00:22:29
457737Lucas RutzGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM2026m35601:28:06 00:09:4100:05:45 00:47:0200:02:10 00:23:29
457743Tina WatzkaGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisW4520w10201:28:06 00:11:5800:04:27 00:44:0000:02:36 00:25:07
489740Tabea GastGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisW3017w11801:29:56 00:11:0300:05:07 00:44:1600:02:35 00:26:57
22 Die Schlussleuchten 12:50:56 
23618Roberto MarzoDie SchlussleuchtenM254m2301:01:54 00:05:3500:03:08 00:34:2800:00:56 00:17:48
178620Sebastian FennDie SchlussleuchtenM2010m16301:13:04 00:08:3600:02:45 00:37:4300:01:45 00:22:17
190617Julian SpießDie SchlussleuchtenM2012m17301:13:39 00:08:3400:03:44 00:40:1100:01:33 00:19:38
222623Alessandro VincentiDie SchlussleuchtenM2014m19901:15:14 00:08:3700:04:29 00:41:1400:01:24 00:19:34
234619Carsten DillyDie SchlussleuchtenM2016m20901:15:59 00:08:0000:03:44 00:40:4700:01:38 00:21:53
250614Jan HölschkeDie SchlussleuchtenM2018m22101:16:35 00:09:2200:03:43 00:38:2600:01:46 00:23:21
339613Tim-Tomkin VolkertDie SchlussleuchtenM2021m28601:21:23 00:08:3400:04:10 00:44:2600:01:41 00:22:34
383621Lukas MaffertDie SchlussleuchtenM2023m31601:23:19 00:10:2900:03:36 00:45:5200:01:20 00:22:05
383622Dorian ArnoutsDie SchlussleuchtenM2023m31601:23:19 00:08:3900:03:41 00:45:1300:01:35 00:24:14
429615Annabel OstheimerDie SchlussleuchtenW204w8801:26:30 00:10:3400:03:04 00:40:4900:01:54 00:30:10
459616Florian ArmbrusterDie SchlussleuchtenM2027m35701:28:07 00:12:1900:04:25 00:46:0500:01:33 00:23:47
23 Sauer05 12:52:03 
27695Stefan BeckerSauer05M255m2601:02:23 00:07:3500:02:10 00:32:1400:01:22 00:19:04
97693Björn GatschkeSauer05M4512m9101:09:14 00:08:2800:02:28 00:35:3400:01:31 00:21:16
98689Andreas NieSauer05M4513m9201:09:15 00:08:2800:02:36 00:36:5800:01:06 00:20:09
112696Bastian HofstätterSauer05M3013m10501:10:01 00:08:1800:02:29 00:36:1900:01:11 00:21:45
165685Rene ArnimSauer05M4522m15101:12:26 00:08:1800:03:41 00:37:2800:01:20 00:21:42
231694Stefan HerrmannspahnSauer05M4533m20701:15:51 00:08:2600:04:04 00:36:5900:01:24 00:25:01
379688Pierre RischerSauer05M3529m31301:23:10 00:08:2500:03:57 00:43:4100:01:55 00:25:13
418687Susanne BrandtSauer05W4011w8201:25:28 00:08:3600:03:44 00:42:5900:02:24 00:27:46
436690Jens PetersSauer05M4046m34401:26:53 00:10:0500:04:28 00:46:5700:02:40 00:22:45
543691Oliver LingkostSauer05M4053m40001:37:22 00:12:0200:06:21 00:46:5300:02:05 00:30:04
571686Beate ArnimSauer05W4023w15501:42:29 00:13:1900:05:02 00:50:3700:01:48 00:31:46
24 Autmundis 13:07:50 
110302Jürgen WilferthAutmundisM557m10401:09:57 00:11:5500:02:16 00:34:5800:01:19 00:19:30
194308Carsten MohrAutmundisM4526m17601:13:51 00:11:3200:04:35 00:36:4100:02:11 00:18:54
217301Sabine Reichwein-AuerAutmundisW454w2301:15:02 00:10:2600:04:22 00:38:5400:01:25 00:19:57
237310José Carlos FernandesAutmundisM5517m21001:16:04 00:11:1400:04:55 00:36:4100:02:15 00:21:01
271303Waltraud GroßmannAutmundisW506w3101:17:23 00:09:5300:03:51 00:35:3000:02:08 00:26:02
285312Nicole ScherbaumAutmundisW457w3701:18:04 00:09:5100:04:37 00:40:2200:01:35 00:21:41
302306Constanze DöngesAutmundisW458w4101:19:02 00:10:2900:04:14 00:41:1800:01:57 00:21:06
332305Torsten MayAutmundisM5519m28201:21:08 00:10:0600:04:02 00:41:1000:02:36 00:23:17
444307Johannes CattaAutmundisM5079m34901:27:31 00:10:3700:06:37 00:42:2800:03:29 00:24:23
486309Simone ReichweinAutmundisW4018w11701:29:48 00:08:4800:04:18 00:46:1900:02:29 00:27:56
488311Martin HirschAutmundisM4051m37101:29:54 00:15:5800:04:42 00:46:0000:01:52 00:21:24
542304Mathias HornAutmundisM4570m39901:37:10 00:10:1300:05:29 00:43:2700:04:16 00:33:47
25 Team Nowalala 13:08:52 
74423Walter KleinTeam NowalalaM5015m6901:07:41 00:09:1600:03:02 00:34:2900:02:18 00:18:37
121421Ute Raif-LaudenbachTeam NowalalaW501w901:10:42 00:08:5200:03:01 00:34:5900:02:11 00:21:40
186424Frank HillTeam NowalalaM5515m17001:13:35 00:09:0300:03:34 00:37:3600:01:22 00:22:02
204430Martin SchlesingerTeam NowalalaM5041m18501:14:33 00:09:2900:03:11 00:36:5900:01:59 00:22:57
241431Sabine HillTeam NowalalaW505w2901:16:20 00:09:2700:02:46 00:38:3200:01:41 00:23:55
243426Markus LorenzTeam NowalalaM5050m21401:16:24 00:09:5300:03:34 00:38:5500:01:35 00:22:29
390428Dana LaudenbachTeam NowalalaW256w7101:23:31 00:10:2000:04:25 00:43:3400:01:26 00:23:48
423425Simone SimonTeam NowalalaW5013w8401:25:37 00:09:5800:03:39 00:42:1400:01:53 00:27:54
487427Klaus ScheidlerTeam NowalalaM6011m37001:29:49 00:10:4400:06:27 00:46:3500:02:51 00:23:14
497422Dorina KleinTeam NowalalaW5017w12301:30:40 00:10:0100:04:18 00:43:5600:02:38 00:29:48
538432Beate SchlesingerTeam NowalalaW5020w14101:36:24 00:11:5000:04:15 00:45:2500:02:11 00:32:45
556429Karola SuchyTeam NowalalaW555w14801:40:48 00:11:5000:05:00 00:49:3100:02:32 00:31:57
26 Dachhasen 13:09:38 
37444Thomas KaufmannDachhasenM404m3501:04:33 00:08:4800:03:33 00:34:2500:01:17 00:16:31
83436Michael OswaldDachhasenM358m7801:08:25 00:09:1500:02:55 00:34:3500:01:24 00:20:18
108433Chris JordanDachhasenM4013m10201:09:49 00:08:4500:02:37 00:35:2300:01:13 00:21:53
199439Stefan EibDachhasenM5040m18001:14:16 00:10:3200:02:47 00:35:1600:01:55 00:23:48
274435Marco WetterDachhasenM4033m24301:17:37 00:10:0500:03:18 00:37:1000:01:45 00:25:22
274443Benedikt HeckenerDachhasenM2019m24301:17:37 00:10:4100:02:40 00:43:1000:01:02 00:20:07
310441Robin SauerweinDachhasenM2523m26801:19:52 00:09:5400:03:54 00:42:0500:01:22 00:22:40
422437Viktor WaldtDachhasenM3531m33901:25:34 00:09:1400:03:27 00:42:1100:01:46 00:28:58
519440Robin JordanDachhasen-3m38801:33:26 00:09:4300:04:06 00:47:4200:01:37 00:30:19
547438Klaus SauerweinDachhasenM5528m40301:38:29 00:11:2900:05:01 00:42:2900:02:09 00:37:24
557442Dominik JordanDachhasenM1611m40901:40:54 00:09:5900:03:36 00:53:3200:01:36 00:32:13
27 Die Trieburger 13:12:30 
110222Juliane EulerDie TrieburgerW301w701:09:57 00:08:2000:02:35 00:36:4000:01:26 00:20:58
206221Andrea KeilDie TrieburgerW353w2001:14:35 00:08:4900:03:57 00:37:5500:01:30 00:22:26
260224Marco BeutlerDie TrieburgerM4536m23001:16:49 00:08:3500:03:48 00:38:1600:01:52 00:24:20
295225Tao NguyenDie TrieburgerM4543m25601:18:22 00:09:1000:03:43 00:38:5600:01:48 00:24:47
322217Ralf SimonisDie TrieburgerM4546m27601:20:47 00:08:3400:03:55 00:40:1300:02:02 00:26:05
322226Wei YanDie TrieburgerM3525m27601:20:47 00:09:5900:02:48 00:40:5200:01:41 00:25:30
343228Danny TranDie TrieburgerM2526m29001:21:36 00:09:0300:03:18 00:40:1800:02:04 00:26:55
346227Maren KutscheraDie TrieburgerW408w5501:21:41 00:09:1100:03:23 00:45:2700:01:44 00:21:57
356219Anke JansenDie TrieburgerW409w6001:22:02 00:10:0800:02:58 00:42:1800:01:38 00:25:02
424220Maren MangDie TrieburgerW3014w8501:25:54 00:10:3500:03:49 00:40:3800:02:01 00:28:53
491218Cathrin SimonisDie TrieburgerW4522w11901:30:00 00:10:5800:04:11 00:46:1000:02:14 00:26:30
28 Reisegruppe Nürnberg 13:15:56 
56461Mark FrischknechtReisegruppe NürnbergM407m5401:06:21 00:07:2300:02:36 00:32:5200:01:30 00:22:02
90457Tobias HellerReisegruppe NürnbergM4010m8401:08:52 00:08:4000:04:00 00:36:2000:01:21 00:18:33
160467Daniel PavelkaReisegruppe NürnbergM4021m14601:12:15 00:07:3900:02:57 00:36:5400:01:35 00:23:12
167464Florian RieckReisegruppe NürnbergM3016m15301:12:29 00:09:1100:03:28 00:38:4700:01:09 00:19:58
189463Martin WernerReisegruppe NürnbergM3518m17201:13:37 00:09:1000:03:29 00:38:4700:02:01 00:20:12
305465Lars BrinkmeierReisegruppe NürnbergM3523m26301:19:19 00:09:0200:04:55 00:43:0600:02:01 00:20:17
320468Stephan KresserReisegruppe NürnbergM4040m27401:20:33 00:09:0400:05:16 00:38:3200:03:22 00:24:20
426459Franz SteinackerReisegruppe NürnbergM4045m34001:26:03 00:09:0200:03:52 00:43:1800:01:26 00:28:26
502466Alex BrinkmeierReisegruppe NürnbergW3519w12601:31:01 00:10:0600:05:40 00:48:4600:03:34 00:22:57
578458Matthias HellerReisegruppe NürnbergM4572m42001:45:26 00:12:1600:08:22 00:56:1100:05:06 00:23:33
607462Nuno Da SilvaReisegruppe NürnbergM4574m43201:58:26 00:12:1600:08:23 00:56:1200:05:05 00:36:32
29 Arisma Team 13:18:33 
71612Maximilian GutweinArisma TeamM207m6701:07:15 00:08:0800:03:31 00:34:5400:01:51 00:18:53
129603Peter LenzArisma TeamM5510m12001:11:04 00:09:2000:02:56 00:35:5300:02:15 00:20:41
131602Martin HaedeckeArisma TeamM3512m12201:11:06 00:08:1800:03:52 00:38:0400:01:31 00:19:24
175604Simon StählerArisma TeamM3018m16101:12:50 00:08:4900:03:04 00:37:2300:01:49 00:21:46
303609Simone KraftArisma TeamW459w4201:19:08 00:08:2600:03:52 00:38:3800:02:30 00:25:45
330610Wolfgang KraftArisma TeamM5064m28001:20:58 00:11:4800:04:55 00:38:0900:04:04 00:22:04
336601Catherine MignotArisma TeamW4511w5301:21:16 00:09:3000:04:03 00:44:0900:01:35 00:22:00
348611Stefan GutweinArisma TeamM5067m29301:21:49 00:11:4400:05:18 00:38:2600:03:30 00:22:52
448608Sina IsemannArisma TeamW4013w9601:27:41 00:10:1400:06:39 00:45:4800:02:39 00:22:23
578605Ann-Kathrin KanneArisma TeamW3020w15901:45:26 00:10:1400:06:45 00:54:0200:04:22 00:30:06
580607Kerstin EngelArisma TeamW4527w16001:45:27 00:10:1500:06:46 00:54:0100:04:21 00:30:06
30 OPEL Enjoyneering 13:19:08 
76112Andreas KriegerOPEL EnjoyneeringM553m7101:07:54 00:08:5000:02:39 00:35:3200:02:27 00:18:28
233110Ulrike LuchtOPEL EnjoyneeringW503w2501:15:57 00:08:1400:02:48 00:39:2800:01:54 00:23:34
250114Christoph FerberOPEL EnjoyneeringM4032m22101:16:35 00:08:3500:03:58 00:36:5700:02:27 00:24:40
310119Dominik KronbergerOPEL EnjoyneeringM165m26801:19:52 00:10:0600:03:36 00:41:0200:01:51 00:23:18
331120Peter BarthOPEL EnjoyneeringM5065m28101:21:00 00:07:4000:03:39 00:42:4300:02:05 00:24:55
358109Stefan Thomas HamannOPEL EnjoyneeringM3527m29701:22:06 00:08:4600:05:29 00:43:5100:01:56 00:22:06
358118Daniel UriOPEL EnjoyneeringM3527m29701:22:06 00:10:0500:04:11 00:43:5000:01:56 00:22:06
365111Michael GrossmannOPEL EnjoyneeringM5069m30201:22:31 00:09:0300:06:17 00:43:3400:02:34 00:21:05
367113Kai SchindelOPEL EnjoyneeringM5520m30401:22:37 00:08:2200:03:26 00:41:4900:01:57 00:27:04
464115Bernd SchmengerOPEL EnjoyneeringM5080m36001:28:30 00:08:3500:04:47 00:38:0800:02:56 00:34:06
505116Richard MüllerOPEL EnjoyneeringM5085m37801:31:06 00:11:0700:04:11 00:42:4500:01:58 00:31:07
31 Team Koberstädter 13:19:17 
78707Karsten HerischTeam KoberstädterM5017m7301:07:58 00:08:4100:02:39 00:35:5700:01:43 00:19:00
120702Clara HartmannTeam KoberstädterW401w801:10:40 00:08:4100:02:37 00:35:1900:02:27 00:21:38
173708Sascha PrehnTeam KoberstädterM4023m15901:12:49 00:07:4900:03:50 00:40:0600:01:28 00:19:38
268699Sven LindenhahnTeam KoberstädterM5053m23801:17:16 00:12:2100:04:31 00:37:5300:01:27 00:21:05
315700Christina BrehmTeam KoberstädterW507w4401:20:17 00:09:5600:04:36 00:39:0100:02:45 00:24:00
333706Iris StehleTeam KoberstädterW4510w5101:21:11 00:10:5200:04:01 00:42:0300:02:24 00:21:53
361701Rolf HakelTeam KoberstädterM5068m29901:22:19 00:12:0500:04:23 00:41:2800:01:23 00:23:01
364705Florian LeidererTeam KoberstädterM4551m30101:22:28 00:12:3200:04:25 00:41:4900:05:03 00:18:41
456697Ramona MeisterTeam KoberstädterW4519w10101:28:04 00:09:3600:04:49 00:48:4500:01:50 00:23:07
535698Torsten MeisterTeam KoberstädterM5088m39601:36:15 00:15:4600:03:52 00:42:2700:01:56 00:32:15
564703Martina OldenburgTeam KoberstädterW5022w15301:41:14 00:11:5300:04:51 00:44:3200:03:25 00:36:35
564704Christoph OldenburgTeam KoberstädterM5529m41201:41:14 00:07:4500:09:05 00:44:2800:03:24 00:36:34
32 BiBugMan 13:23:51 
113545Lucas BickertBiBugManM2512m10601:10:05 00:09:5600:04:52 00:34:0200:01:34 00:19:42
166549Jean-Francois BuggenhoutBiBugManM4022m15201:12:27 00:06:5200:04:07 00:38:5000:01:10 00:21:30
225542Justus BienertBiBugManM2015m20201:15:36 00:08:3500:04:04 00:40:2500:01:20 00:21:15
225546Niki BuggenhoutBiBugManW162w2401:15:36 00:06:0200:04:03 00:39:1000:01:22 00:25:02
244541Thomas Schneider-BienertBiBugManM607m21501:16:25 00:09:1800:03:54 00:39:5600:01:49 00:21:29
354550Ariadne BuggenhoutBiBugManW165w5901:21:59 00:06:0100:04:01 00:48:1300:02:02 00:21:44
406552Kirstin SeibelBiBugManW3511w7701:24:42 00:08:5300:04:18 00:46:1900:01:18 00:23:56
407543Jana BienertBiBugManW257w7801:24:45 00:09:1200:04:09 00:46:0800:01:18 00:24:01
462547Natalia BuggenhoutBiBugManW166w10401:28:24 00:07:4000:04:51 00:50:0300:02:23 00:23:29
521551Kabir MandrekarBiBugManM3032m38901:33:52 00:12:1300:05:51 00:49:1400:02:00 00:24:36
546548Olga VounakiBiBugManW4021w14401:38:22 00:07:4400:04:13 00:54:4100:02:26 00:29:21
33 Die FUNatiker 13:24:34 
104204Wolfgang KleinDie FUNatikerM556m9801:09:39 00:08:2400:03:02 00:36:0800:01:36 00:20:31
160200Martin LieblerDie FUNatikerM5031m14601:12:15 00:09:1800:03:00 00:35:4600:02:06 00:22:07
266193Michael ChristDie FUNatikerM5052m23601:17:14 00:08:3000:03:00 00:39:2200:01:59 00:24:24
281202Verena CzernyDie FUNatikerW355w3301:17:46 00:08:0800:03:44 00:40:2400:02:13 00:23:19
287203Jan MüllerDie FUNatikerM3026m25001:18:08 00:10:3600:03:52 00:38:5300:01:44 00:23:05
326196Edith BuchmannDie FUNatikerW405w4801:20:52 00:10:1300:04:11 00:42:1100:01:39 00:22:40
326199Kiana BrammDie FUNatikerW3010w4801:20:52 00:09:0500:03:35 00:43:3000:02:04 00:22:40
393197Michael KrolowDie FUNatikerM651m32101:23:51 00:11:3000:05:28 00:39:3300:03:10 00:24:12
434194Marc SchäferDie FUNatikerM4561m34201:26:49 00:11:0100:03:25 00:40:0200:02:52 00:29:31
541198Sascha EmrichDie FUNatikerM2537m39801:37:08 00:09:1500:03:00 00:49:4900:01:35 00:33:32
568195Philipp SchäferDie FUNatikerM2030m41401:41:59 00:11:3200:15:00 00:47:2100:01:37 00:26:31
577201Hans MüllerDie FUNatikerM653m41901:44:33 00:11:3700:05:43 00:46:3800:03:22 00:37:15
34 Prinzengarde 13:40:53 
146158Till NeumannPrinzengardeM4018m13401:11:42 00:09:3900:03:05 00:34:5400:02:05 00:22:01
215162Gunter FriesPrinzengardeM4027m19301:15:00 00:10:5200:03:42 00:35:3300:02:51 00:22:05
294164Laura OlbrichPrinzengardeW308w3901:18:20 00:11:3100:02:37 00:39:1400:01:51 00:23:09
321166Lukas SchreiberPrinzengardeM2524m27501:20:41 00:09:4000:04:07 00:42:5000:01:39 00:22:27
349165Luis GrünewaldPrinzengardeM166m29401:21:52 00:09:2400:07:54 00:38:1400:03:06 00:23:17
387157Theresa OstnerPrinzengardeW358w6901:23:27 00:09:3900:03:11 00:43:1900:02:06 00:25:15
392163Hannes ClaußenPrinzengardeM2530m32001:23:39 00:11:5500:04:02 00:42:2000:01:36 00:23:47
441168Vera GrünewaldPrinzengardeW205w9301:27:23 00:10:2000:03:26 00:47:1100:01:30 00:24:59
475159Michael KutscherPrinzengardeM3534m36501:29:17 00:12:5400:04:24 00:47:1000:01:37 00:23:13
478167Yvonne BurgerPrinzengardeW4016w11301:29:32 00:12:5500:04:02 00:41:1400:03:12 00:28:11
35 wwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal) 13:42:18 
172173Matthias Hefterwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)M5036m15801:12:48 00:09:4700:04:32 00:36:4100:01:45 00:20:05
240175Petra Scheibwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)W455w2801:16:19 00:08:3600:03:08 00:38:1100:02:14 00:24:11
269179Christoph Poeschelwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)M3025m23901:17:19 00:07:4800:03:36 00:38:4400:02:00 00:25:13
278178Gregor Kolbwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)M4540m24601:17:39 00:09:2200:03:46 00:41:3000:01:39 00:21:24
353174Sonja Michalkwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)W357w5801:21:57 00:08:4500:03:27 00:42:1800:01:48 00:25:41
388176Stefanie Schimpfwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)W4513w7001:23:30 00:09:2300:03:04 00:42:5500:01:28 00:26:42
388177Kai Schimpfwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)M4554m31901:23:30 00:10:2600:03:29 00:42:4900:01:27 00:25:21
481169Montserrrat Llopis Pérezwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)W4017w11401:29:45 00:10:3500:04:04 00:46:4400:01:53 00:26:31
481171Ulrich Spatarwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)M5081m36801:29:45 00:07:5600:04:09 00:46:3600:01:35 00:29:31
483170Gerhard Hefterwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)M5082m36901:29:46 00:09:5700:06:43 00:39:0400:03:52 00:30:11
483172Christine Lotzwwam 7.0 (wir wollen auch mal)W4521w11501:29:46 00:09:3900:04:57 00:41:5700:03:04 00:30:11
36 No pain, no gain 13:47:59 
48330Karl SeilerNo pain, no gainM259m4601:05:55 00:08:1500:03:29 00:32:2400:02:07 00:19:42
156336Ruud KernNo pain, no gainM2513m14301:12:08 00:10:1400:03:46 00:36:2600:01:13 00:20:30
307328Kevin ScharrmannNo pain, no gainM2522m26501:19:45 00:07:3500:03:39 00:43:2800:01:25 00:23:40
385331Marcel FistlerNo pain, no gainM2529m31801:23:21 00:06:4500:03:10 00:48:5900:01:58 00:22:30
398334Jan JansenNo pain, no gainM167m32401:24:15 00:09:2600:04:20 00:44:0900:01:40 00:24:42
404335Benedikt WandNo pain, no gainM2532m32801:24:34 00:10:1700:04:26 00:45:0400:01:35 00:23:14
419326Julia SchützNo pain, no gainW259w8301:25:31 00:10:1600:05:01 00:42:2800:01:50 00:25:57
494325Laura KernNo pain, no gainW2513w12201:30:33 00:09:5300:03:55 00:44:2700:01:29 00:30:51
496329Simon EttenNo pain, no gainM2028m37401:30:39 00:11:2600:04:41 00:47:3400:02:02 00:24:58
508327Christoph PlumNo pain, no gainM3031m38001:31:18 00:13:1500:06:45 00:47:2200:01:58 00:21:59
522332Florian SchmidtNo pain, no gainM168m39001:34:02 00:10:1000:06:00 00:49:1800:01:53 00:26:43
37 OPEL Blitz 13:49:39 
17107Andreas ZangenfeindOPEL BlitzM501m1701:01:03 00:07:0100:02:33 00:32:1500:01:20 00:17:56
139100Veronika FroschOPEL BlitzW303w1101:11:25 00:08:0700:02:36 00:36:0000:01:52 00:22:52
252106Matthias SpethOPEL BlitzM3520m22301:16:36 00:12:0200:03:06 00:37:2500:01:55 00:22:10
276103Petra Fröhnert-ErnstOPEL BlitzW601w3201:17:38 00:08:5600:04:06 00:38:0700:01:56 00:24:35
345105Stefanie NauelOPEL BlitzW407w5401:21:37 00:09:2900:03:54 00:41:3400:02:34 00:24:09
374104Jens NauelOPEL BlitzM4553m31001:22:51 00:07:0100:06:47 00:37:3800:03:52 00:27:36
43298Petra Becker-BiehlOPEL BlitzW4515w9101:26:47 00:08:5600:04:05 00:44:1300:02:26 00:27:09
50699Jasmin OsingOPEL BlitzW168w12801:31:07 00:10:5700:05:05 00:40:4400:03:45 00:30:38
54897Juergen SchlachtOPEL BlitzM5089m40401:38:57 00:12:3700:04:33 00:44:4500:03:31 00:33:33
566101Rita GemmelOPEL BlitzW3019w15401:41:38 00:08:0800:05:12 00:47:3600:02:07 00:38:36
581102Philipp ErnstOPEL BlitzM5532m42101:45:33 00:10:5700:07:44 00:49:5300:03:49 00:33:11
38 Besi & Friends / Rad statt Rollstuhl 13:51:28 
141712Timo FischerBesi & Friends / Rad statt RollstuhlM3515m13001:11:26 00:08:0700:02:41 00:36:2500:02:01 00:22:14
143713Christian FassmannBesi & Friends / Rad statt RollstuhlM4017m13201:11:34 00:07:4400:02:41 00:35:3900:01:49 00:23:42
169711Markus SchmittBesi & Friends / Rad statt RollstuhlM4523m15501:12:35 00:08:5100:02:55 00:36:1000:01:41 00:23:00
204718Lars ThomaeBesi & Friends / Rad statt RollstuhlM5041m18501:14:33 00:10:4900:03:15 00:36:0500:02:55 00:21:32
244715Michael ManusBesi & Friends / Rad statt RollstuhlM5051m21501:16:25 00:10:1300:04:06 00:36:1000:02:36 00:23:21
343720Daniel HerrmannBesi & Friends / Rad statt RollstuhlM4041m29001:21:36 00:10:4500:04:09 00:42:1100:01:46 00:22:47
439709Uwe BaierBesi & Friends / Rad statt RollstuhlM5077m34701:27:08 00:10:4900:04:35 00:40:3200:02:43 00:28:31
498714Tanja LehmbergBesi & Friends / Rad statt RollstuhlW3018w12401:30:50 00:11:0000:03:31 00:42:4000:02:43 00:30:59
552719Stephanie DerscheidBesi & Friends / Rad statt RollstuhlW3522w14701:39:32 00:09:5200:05:54 00:46:3200:02:24 00:34:51
582717Anikó SugarBesi & Friends / Rad statt RollstuhlW3525w16101:45:49 00:10:4800:06:03 00:50:4900:02:50 00:35:22
39 OPEL Corsa 13:59:43 
19196Mario BodenschatzOPEL CorsaM5039m17401:13:42 00:12:0300:03:06 00:37:2300:01:55 00:19:17
30886Richard HausmannsOPEL CorsaM3524m26601:19:47 00:09:0000:03:45 00:40:2400:01:44 00:24:56
32887Jörg PohlersOPEL CorsaM5063m27901:20:55 00:10:3900:03:46 00:38:0400:02:27 00:26:01
37788Elke RedanteOPEL CorsaW509w6601:23:06 00:08:5800:03:24 00:39:4700:02:26 00:28:32
40390Karin GillhuberOPEL CorsaW5011w7601:24:33 00:13:1200:04:44 00:40:5300:01:56 00:23:51
41191Federico StarkOPEL CorsaM4558m33201:25:06 00:08:1100:04:31 00:46:0400:02:15 00:24:07
41989Alexander RaissOPEL CorsaM3530m33701:25:31 00:09:0500:03:32 00:43:3600:01:52 00:27:27
42892Björn NordmannOPEL CorsaM5076m34101:26:29 00:09:1200:04:16 00:41:1400:01:47 00:30:02
46795Martin PletzOPEL CorsaM5526m36101:28:42 00:13:1500:04:43 00:39:5500:03:05 00:27:45
51293Ulrich FrüauffOPEL CorsaM5087m38201:31:52 00:13:1500:06:24 00:41:3400:02:10 00:28:30
40 Republik am Schlangensee 14:08:14 
142491Matthias PrallRepublik am SchlangenseeM4016m13101:11:30 00:09:2900:03:18 00:35:4600:01:54 00:21:06
170487Christoph MielkeRepublik am SchlangenseeM3017m15601:12:45 00:10:0500:03:23 00:36:1600:01:54 00:21:10
244482Lukas HolstRepublik am SchlangenseeM2017m21501:16:25 00:10:4300:03:13 00:38:3800:01:51 00:22:02
283484Katharina SchmidtRepublik am SchlangenseeW307w3501:17:58 00:10:2900:03:33 00:38:5200:01:56 00:23:09
342486Dirk TegtmeyerRepublik am SchlangenseeM4549m28901:21:34 00:09:4800:03:24 00:41:3100:02:00 00:24:53
473490Aline PötschkeRepublik am SchlangenseeW2512w10901:29:16 00:10:2700:04:16 00:46:5700:01:25 00:26:12
490481Florian AhhyRepublik am SchlangenseeM3535m37201:29:58 00:10:2900:04:17 00:44:4200:01:45 00:28:47
517488Marco GerbershagenRepublik am SchlangenseeM2536m38601:32:37 00:10:3100:04:31 00:47:5400:01:43 00:27:59
526489Lena FederlinRepublik am SchlangenseeW3521w13501:35:04 00:11:0300:05:23 00:44:4600:02:30 00:31:25
563485Tanja WitzelRepublik am SchlangenseeW2515w15201:41:07 00:13:2100:04:38 00:51:0500:02:00 00:30:05
591483Tobias ThomasRepublik am SchlangenseeM3035m42301:48:56 00:15:3400:05:37 00:47:5000:03:00 00:36:57
41 Unglaublich Atemlos 14:10:36 
136183Sebastian BökmannUnglaublich AtemlosM3514m12601:11:14 00:08:3500:03:00 00:36:4800:01:30 00:21:23
185190Ralf HornungUnglaublich AtemlosM4024m16901:13:34 00:09:5800:03:04 00:39:1100:01:20 00:20:04
252189Andreas DietrichUnglaublich AtemlosM5518m22301:16:36 00:08:3900:04:15 00:37:4800:02:08 00:23:48
252192Henning PlochUnglaublich AtemlosM3520m22301:16:36 00:08:3600:04:53 00:40:3400:01:28 00:21:08
433186Anja BugarUnglaublich AtemlosW4516w9201:26:48 00:11:1200:03:01 00:43:1800:01:40 00:27:38
452182Christin BökmannUnglaublich AtemlosW3513w9901:27:51 00:09:4100:03:36 00:44:2600:01:30 00:28:40
469181Tanja NeißUnglaublich AtemlosW3515w10701:28:58 00:09:4900:03:35 00:44:1600:01:35 00:29:46
493188Mahrou AasadollahtehraniUnglaublich AtemlosW4019w12101:30:31 00:11:1500:04:35 00:42:3100:02:46 00:29:27
549184Kerstin BauerUnglaublich AtemlosW4022w14501:39:14 00:10:5200:03:54 00:50:3400:03:25 00:30:31
549191Sven BauerUnglaublich AtemlosM3536m40501:39:14 00:13:2400:06:42 00:44:1100:04:28 00:30:31
583187Ursula Ehrenreich-ThünkenUnglaublich AtemlosW5023w16201:46:29 00:11:2200:05:01 00:53:2900:02:35 00:34:05
42 SpeedNix 14:21:34 
86753Ritzert JochenSpeedNixM409m8101:08:43 00:06:4600:03:16 00:36:2100:01:40 00:20:42
164755Heinl MarcusSpeedNixM3015m15001:12:24 00:08:1600:02:36 00:36:2000:01:25 00:23:50
173750Sylvain DalibotSpeedNixM4524m15901:12:49 00:08:0200:03:25 00:38:4500:02:12 00:20:27
434756Baumann ChristianSpeedNixM4561m34201:26:49 00:10:2800:04:49 00:43:3200:01:50 00:26:12
449747Stefanie KönigSpeedNixW4014w9701:27:42 00:10:2700:04:52 00:42:4000:02:24 00:27:20
479746Benoit MarquesSpeedNixM2535m36601:29:39 00:08:4300:03:22 00:49:3900:01:45 00:26:12
492754Früh CharlotteSpeedNixW3517w12001:30:26 00:14:0600:03:43 00:43:5500:01:40 00:27:04
509745Ulrike SchobbeSpeedNixW5018w12901:31:22 00:10:4100:04:44 00:42:5700:01:58 00:31:05
555749Martin CernySpeedNixM4056m40801:40:35 00:10:2100:05:29 00:53:2300:02:31 00:28:52
562748Elisabeth BalßSpeedNixW3524w15101:41:05 00:08:0900:07:40 00:58:5600:01:50 00:24:31
574751Susie AllaliSpeedNixW4024w15801:43:51 00:11:5000:05:27 00:53:1700:03:36 00:29:43
43 Kellergeister 14:27:40 
23616Astrid WeiglKellergeisterW504w2701:16:02 00:09:1800:03:13 00:38:5800:02:03 00:22:32
31613Mario KreherKellergeisterM4544m27201:20:18 00:09:3200:04:17 00:39:0700:03:11 00:24:13
37820Günther KredelKellergeisterM5072m31201:23:07 00:10:4700:05:27 00:39:3000:01:31 00:25:54
39921Ralf SiegKellergeisterM4555m32501:24:17 00:09:2300:04:38 00:45:5200:01:23 00:23:03
40214Stephan WeitzKellergeisterM4556m32701:24:31 00:09:2100:04:59 00:46:5600:01:25 00:21:52
41223Thomas WaegtKellergeisterM4559m33301:25:10 00:10:3300:06:48 00:43:0100:01:56 00:22:54
42519Daggy SeibertKellergeisterW5014w8601:25:56 00:10:5500:05:51 00:45:2600:01:20 00:22:26
42722Jessica WeißKellergeisterW3512w8701:26:08 00:11:2900:05:16 00:43:5700:01:58 00:23:31
45315Nicole KaufmannKellergeisterW4015w10001:27:56 00:09:0500:05:32 00:46:1300:01:50 00:25:19
60218Heidrun MaslankaKellergeisterW4529w17201:54:15 00:11:2700:06:48 00:51:5500:03:05 00:41:02
44 Team Haxnknacker 14:34:31 
102360Thomas KramerTeam HaxnknackerM2511m9601:09:29 00:07:5900:03:51 00:37:0500:01:54 00:18:42
279349Mick LunkenheimerTeam HaxnknackerM5056m24701:17:43 00:08:2200:03:08 00:46:0500:01:28 00:18:42
409359Sylvie KraffczykTeam HaxnknackerW5012w7901:25:04 00:11:2400:03:43 00:42:0300:02:22 00:25:34
413357Baibers TahaTeam HaxnknackerM4560m33401:25:11 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
470350Gabi SchnitzerTeam HaxnknackerW5015w10801:28:59 00:12:5700:03:38 00:44:1000:03:34 00:24:43
472351Timo DanzTeam HaxnknackerM3533m36401:29:00 00:12:1300:03:33 00:41:4800:03:30 00:27:59
499356Mattias SagnelliTeam HaxnknackerM5083m37501:30:58 00:12:4000:05:19 00:43:2500:01:41 00:27:55
511355Kerstin BraunTeam HaxnknackerW4523w13001:31:38 00:12:4100:05:01 00:46:4800:01:49 00:25:21
540358Angelika DanielTeam HaxnknackerW4526w14301:36:59 00:16:2000:04:10 00:43:3400:02:07 00:30:50
551354Birgit BäumelTeam HaxnknackerW5021w14601:39:30 00:14:2300:05:55 00:48:1500:02:29 00:28:29
590352Heike SauerweinTeam HaxnknackerW5024w16801:48:35 00:11:4000:06:26 00:52:5700:04:07 00:33:27
45 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Klein Zimmern 14:36:02 
124147Ingo GöllerFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM4517m11501:10:53 00:08:5800:03:15 00:35:5500:01:33 00:21:13
124152Jonas SchuckFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM209m11501:10:53 00:09:1800:03:06 00:35:4500:01:32 00:21:13
367154Tilman SchmiedFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM2022m30401:22:37 00:12:1900:04:58 00:42:0100:01:50 00:21:31
396151Holger SchuckFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM5073m32201:24:00 00:10:0600:05:44 00:38:4500:02:23 00:27:04
468150Fabian KöbelFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM2534m36201:28:48 00:10:0700:05:40 00:43:4700:01:52 00:27:24
503153Nico WreesmannFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM2029m37701:31:03 00:11:0700:05:54 00:45:0500:01:48 00:27:11
510148Ralph WiedekindFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM5086m38101:31:35 00:10:3200:06:44 00:45:1900:01:41 00:27:21
544146Christian SilhanekFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM2538m40101:37:25 00:13:2100:05:34 00:51:3200:01:22 00:25:39
545155Tobias GötzFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM4054m40201:37:46 00:12:0400:04:35 00:43:4800:02:03 00:35:19
558149Markus GessnerFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM5090m41001:41:02 00:12:2900:05:32 00:46:5100:02:27 00:33:46
572156Janine LohnesFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernW2516w15601:42:58 00:13:0600:06:33 00:51:0800:01:59 00:30:13
576145Roland KostrezewaFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM5091m41801:44:31 00:13:2400:07:11 00:49:5900:02:41 00:31:18
46 Sally's TraUmstadt 14:36:42 
14911Matthias BönigSally's TraUmstadtM5512m13701:11:49 00:09:4900:02:24 00:34:1400:02:06 00:23:18
2973Thomas NeumannSally's TraUmstadtM4037m25801:18:30 00:11:3100:03:40 00:39:2700:01:35 00:22:18
35112Alexander SattlerSally's TraUmstadtM4042m29501:21:54 00:11:2700:04:17 00:41:0200:01:30 00:23:39
4095Klaus WeilSally's TraUmstadtM4044m33101:25:04 00:11:2700:05:13 00:41:4800:01:57 00:24:41
4301Jessica HubrichSally's TraUmstadtW2510w8901:26:44 00:10:3400:03:54 00:45:0600:01:24 00:25:48
4306Melani FrohmuthSally's TraUmstadtW4012w8901:26:44 00:11:0200:02:55 00:45:3800:01:23 00:25:48
4507Gunter FrohmuthSally's TraUmstadtM3532m35301:27:50 00:16:2100:03:27 00:41:3400:01:28 00:25:03
4739Simone BüttnerSally's TraUmstadtW3516w10901:29:16 00:13:5700:04:31 00:43:3200:01:32 00:25:46
56710Sven SchönemannSally's TraUmstadtM4057m41301:41:40 00:12:3700:05:46 00:49:4200:02:26 00:31:11
5874Manuela WeilSally's TraUmstadtW4025w16601:47:11 00:11:3300:05:33 00:50:5700:02:26 00:36:45
6052Tanja HochSally's TraUmstadtW3527w17501:57:51 00:14:1100:05:19 00:57:0100:02:30 00:38:52
47 Kürbis 15:27:12 
25650Andreas BrechtelKürbisM3023m22701:16:44 00:09:5900:04:23 00:38:0300:02:23 00:21:57
25752Jana LehnertKürbisW253w3001:16:45 00:10:0100:04:23 00:38:0300:02:22 00:21:58
39758Patrick PilzKürbisM2531m32301:24:05 00:12:5200:06:19 00:40:0800:01:30 00:23:18
43749Carsten SchmidtKürbisM2533m34501:26:58 00:11:2200:04:03 00:44:0400:01:55 00:25:36
51559Markus GrundKürbisM4052m38401:32:10 00:11:4600:07:09 00:44:2300:01:50 00:27:05
52955Carmina FriedlKürbisW169w13601:35:30 00:10:1800:06:01 00:51:0700:01:46 00:26:20
53256Edith SteffensKürbisW4525w13801:35:33 00:11:3800:10:37 00:42:5400:01:51 00:28:35
58353Vera SteffensKürbisW3526w16201:46:29 00:11:3700:08:59 00:49:1700:03:07 00:33:31
58354Viana FriedlKürbisW1610w16201:46:29 00:10:4300:10:29 00:48:4200:03:06 00:33:31
58357Sandra LautenschlägerKürbisW2012w16201:46:29 00:12:5400:08:13 00:49:0400:02:50 00:33:30
48 Die absolute Schnapsidee 18:09:29 
534598Michael AbelDie absolute SchnapsideeM4568m39501:36:10 00:13:5700:07:16 00:44:4600:02:15 00:27:57
537596Salvatore StraubeDie absolute SchnapsideeM4569m39701:36:20 00:13:2700:07:34 00:45:5600:03:12 00:26:12
553593Sandro BriesnitzDie absolute SchnapsideeM4055m40601:39:59 00:12:4100:06:08 00:48:3900:02:43 00:29:50
593597Ralf SeibelDie absolute SchnapsideeM4058m42501:49:26 00:10:4000:06:25 00:51:4300:02:13 00:38:26
596591Jörg LippmannDie absolute SchnapsideeM4573m42701:51:13 00:12:1000:09:41 00:48:0700:06:47 00:34:30
596592Alexandra LippmannDie absolute SchnapsideeW4026w17001:51:13 00:12:1200:09:41 00:50:3000:04:23 00:34:29
599589Stefan SchüßlerDie absolute SchnapsideeM5092m42901:51:41 00:12:2900:10:03 00:56:1300:04:34 00:28:23
599599Tanja AbelDie absolute SchnapsideeW4528w17101:51:41 00:13:3600:07:26 00:51:1800:02:53 00:36:30
608600Nadine FeilerDie absolute SchnapsideeW3528w17602:00:26 00:12:3000:08:39 01:00:4400:02:16 00:36:20
609590Cornelia LippmannDie absolute SchnapsideeW4531w17702:01:20 00:12:2400:10:07 00:56:1600:04:31 00:38:04
 Arisma Team  
606Theo WollmannArisma Team-m01:16:43 00:11:3400:05:36 00:28:3100:05:10 00:25:54
 Besi & Friends / Rad statt Rollstuhl  
710Olaf MeinelBesi & Friends / Rad statt Rollstuhl-m01:08:25 00:11:2200:04:37 00:35:1500:03:55 00:13:18
716Sven MederBesi & Friends / Rad statt Rollstuhl-m01:08:25 00:11:2200:04:50 00:37:1500:01:47 00:13:13
 BiBugMan  
544Nele BienertBiBugMan-w00:00:00 01:49:5000:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
 Dachhasen  
434Timo FrohnapfelDachhasen-m01:16:33 00:10:5300:04:01 00:45:5600:01:33 00:14:12
 Dibborsch Äleven's  
181765Lucas KirscheDibborsch Äleven'sM2011m16601:13:25 00:09:4400:02:52 00:38:2400:01:22 00:21:05
369759Frank AulbachDibborsch Äleven'sM5070m30601:22:39 00:11:5100:03:22 00:40:3700:02:05 00:24:46
376764Robert SpießDibborsch Äleven'sM5523m31101:23:04 00:10:0200:04:08 00:44:4000:01:27 00:22:49
415757Katharina Helen DückDibborsch Äleven'sW258w8001:25:17 00:09:5500:02:57 00:45:4900:01:42 00:24:56
453760Daniel HerloDibborsch Äleven'sM4049m35401:27:56 00:10:0400:03:34 00:43:2100:02:04 00:28:55
476758Christin WechslerDibborsch Äleven'sW3016w11101:29:28 00:10:0400:03:09 00:49:0900:01:30 00:25:38
507767Ernesto HeyneDibborsch Äleven's-2m37901:31:09 00:16:1000:04:55 00:43:3000:02:19 00:24:18
570762Georg DückDibborsch Äleven'sM6013m41601:42:26 00:12:5800:05:41 00:48:4500:03:46 00:31:18
575763Alexander SchuckmannDibborsch Äleven'sM5531m41701:44:19 00:12:2900:05:12 00:51:2500:02:14 00:33:01
766Berno DillyDibborsch Äleven's-m01:06:53 00:10:0800:03:47 00:39:0200:02:10 00:11:48
 Die glorreichen 12  
162122Brian SavageDie glorreichen 12M5032m14801:12:20 00:10:5800:03:46 00:35:1700:02:04 00:20:17
162129Armin HoenDie glorreichen 12M5032m14801:12:20 00:10:3500:03:47 00:35:3800:02:01 00:20:21
329123Barbara SertelDie glorreichen 12W551w5001:20:57 00:08:1300:04:35 00:41:0200:03:05 00:24:04
499131Jürgen HallayDie glorreichen 12M5083m37501:30:58 00:10:1100:04:56 00:42:0500:04:53 00:28:56
513128Kyra BaderDie glorreichen 12W207w13101:32:08 00:10:0600:04:17 00:47:0500:02:48 00:27:54
514124Harald HeckmannDie glorreichen 12M6012m38301:32:09 00:08:4500:05:36 00:47:0100:02:53 00:27:56
531125Claudia SorrentiDie glorreichen 12W4524w13701:35:31 00:12:1800:06:11 00:48:5300:02:33 00:25:37
533121Mariola JanikDie glorreichen 12W5019w13901:35:50 00:10:2500:05:53 00:46:3200:04:30 00:28:33
573132Charlotte BrendelDie glorreichen 12W2011w15701:43:00 00:11:0100:04:19 00:55:2600:02:45 00:29:30
130Andreas LindingerDie glorreichen 12-m01:05:09 00:09:2000:03:48 00:38:0900:01:51 00:12:03
 Die Mannschaft außer Rand und Band  
364Torsten JahrDie Mannschaft außer Rand und Band-m00:56:33 00:06:4900:02:56 00:34:1900:01:44 00:10:48
367Alexander CraßDie Mannschaft außer Rand und Band-m00:56:24 00:06:5900:02:28 00:34:0000:01:29 00:11:31
 die Wadenkrämpfer  
220577Dirk Wiesnerdie WadenkrämpferM5516m19701:15:10 00:09:0100:04:07 00:35:4600:02:19 00:23:59
270580Dirk Wiescherdie WadenkrämpferM5054m24001:17:22 00:08:5800:03:17 00:41:5800:01:17 00:21:55
314581Ben-Robert Funkdie WadenkrämpferM5061m27101:20:16 00:10:2400:04:50 00:38:1600:02:54 00:23:54
352579Susanne Neubranddie WadenkrämpferW552w5701:21:56 00:10:0000:03:44 00:39:3700:02:42 00:25:55
366578David Christensendie WadenkrämpferM4552m30301:22:32 00:07:4900:04:24 00:46:2300:01:31 00:22:27
399582Silke Schwinddie WadenkrämpferW4514w7501:24:17 00:09:0700:03:26 00:42:1000:02:16 00:27:21
518585Lutz Wiegmanndie WadenkrämpferM5527m38701:33:16 00:12:1100:07:53 00:39:0700:04:13 00:29:54
604586Claudia Rattmanndie WadenkrämpferW556w17401:56:27 00:14:3300:12:13 00:50:3900:05:15 00:33:48
 Giganten  
354207Bruno KoeglerGigantenM4043m29601:21:59 00:10:3700:03:30 00:42:2800:01:59 00:23:28
360205Ingrid LyachenkoGigantenW4010w6201:22:14 00:09:1400:04:05 00:43:2100:01:53 00:23:44
438212Wisam HikmatGigantenM2025m34601:27:06 00:12:1800:04:42 00:43:5400:01:22 00:24:52
446209Arne LankenauGigantenM4048m35101:27:38 00:11:5200:04:10 00:46:1100:01:19 00:24:09
455210Marc LyachenkoGigantenM4050m35501:27:58 00:10:4700:04:58 00:45:2200:02:07 00:24:46
465206Gudrun KoeglerGigantenW3514w10501:28:31 00:10:3500:04:38 00:44:1700:01:28 00:27:35
470208Jürgen EichhornGigantenM4564m36301:28:59 00:08:4200:04:14 00:47:4300:01:44 00:26:38
525213Paul PletschGigantenM3033m39101:34:51 00:16:0400:05:53 00:44:2200:01:31 00:27:04
554214Andre TauberGigantenM4571m40701:40:22 00:11:5700:05:09 00:47:2600:02:15 00:33:37
211Monique TauberGiganten-w01:19:24 00:11:2200:03:43 00:47:0300:01:35 00:15:42
 Jedermänner  
63379Stefan ReichelJedermännerM457m6101:06:49 00:09:4900:01:54 00:33:3000:01:45 00:19:52
93375Lucien NaglerJedermännerM3011m8701:09:05 00:09:2800:02:54 00:35:4500:01:01 00:19:58
106381Holger ReimerJedermännerM4515m10001:09:46 00:10:0100:02:51 00:36:2300:01:21 00:19:12
176374Dirk KlingenbergJedermännerM5037m16201:12:55 00:09:0300:03:12 00:35:5000:01:20 00:23:32
229380Julian StahlJedermännerM2516m20501:15:49 00:09:2100:02:51 00:37:5700:01:54 00:23:49
304377Erwin BoijmansJedermännerM4038m26201:19:16 00:10:1200:03:42 00:37:5400:01:58 00:25:32
370378Thomas EckesJedermännerM5521m30701:22:42 00:10:0100:03:41 00:42:5100:01:38 00:24:33
416383Gudrun KitscheJedermännerW554w8101:25:27 00:09:3100:04:12 00:42:1900:02:11 00:27:16
592382Heiner KamphausenJedermännerM5533m42401:49:05 00:09:3400:05:42 00:48:0100:03:12 00:42:38
 Meine bucklige Verwandtschaft  
150772Siegfried ReinkeMeine bucklige VerwandtschaftM5030m13801:11:56 00:07:3900:03:46 00:37:5800:02:17 00:20:17
248776Dominik KoblitzMeine bucklige VerwandtschaftM2517m21901:16:28 00:06:3800:04:53 00:41:3500:01:29 00:21:56
286774Robert HeckerMeine bucklige VerwandtschaftM2020m24901:18:07 00:07:0800:03:42 00:39:5900:01:34 00:25:46
309778Oliver HeckerMeine bucklige VerwandtschaftM5060m26701:19:48 00:08:0000:03:18 00:39:3000:02:17 00:26:46
357777Nhu HeckerMeine bucklige VerwandtschaftW553w6101:22:04 00:09:1500:03:13 00:43:0700:02:20 00:24:09
440775Christopher HeckerMeine bucklige VerwandtschaftM5078m34801:27:09 00:10:0000:05:53 00:39:4000:02:52 00:28:46
450770Andrea NguyenMeine bucklige VerwandtschaftW4518w9801:27:50 00:12:4500:02:59 00:43:5700:01:46 00:26:26
520769Nora ErlerMeine bucklige VerwandtschaftW3520w13201:33:30 00:09:2300:03:58 00:49:2600:02:32 00:28:13
527773Bao-Nguyen DoanMeine bucklige VerwandtschaftM4567m39201:35:19 00:09:2900:06:09 00:41:3100:02:43 00:35:29
 OPEL Blitz  
108Victoria KöllnerOPEL Blitz-m00:00:00 00:04:3100:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
 OPEL Corsa  
85Thomas PfirschingOPEL Corsa-m01:10:55 00:10:2900:03:28 00:39:3100:02:46 00:14:43
 OPEL Insignia  
66Felix FuestOPEL Insignia-m01:18:09 00:10:4500:03:18 00:48:4800:01:37 00:13:44
 Orange Intelligenzen  
184525Olaf MeisterOrange IntelligenzenM5514m16801:13:33 00:10:2700:04:07 00:35:1900:02:21 00:21:21
208521Florian VornbergerOrange IntelligenzenM3022m18801:14:37 00:10:3400:03:10 00:38:5800:01:50 00:20:06
213526Matthias ThomaOrange IntelligenzenM4026m19101:14:55 00:10:4900:02:54 00:39:1900:01:52 00:20:03
306520Christian NissenOrange IntelligenzenM2521m26401:19:23 00:09:2000:02:45 00:38:5200:01:36 00:26:53
373523Harald HaunOrange IntelligenzenM5071m30901:22:47 00:11:4200:03:43 00:35:3700:02:01 00:29:46
386524Claudia MeisterOrange IntelligenzenW5010w6801:23:26 00:09:3300:03:32 00:40:1100:03:03 00:27:08
414522Rudolf BrandOrange IntelligenzenM5524m33501:25:15 00:10:4100:04:08 00:37:5300:02:36 00:29:57
517Walter ReisOrange Intelligenzen-m00:57:14 00:09:3500:02:25 00:32:5700:01:32 00:10:46
 Projektentwicklung Früchtenicht  
417Claudia DiehlProjektentwicklung Früchtenicht-w01:04:34 00:08:5600:03:28 00:37:3400:02:09 00:12:28
 PuSch1  
528244Altin TahiriPuSch1M169m39301:35:29 00:12:3300:06:40 00:46:4900:03:21 00:26:09
529248Rashit AltoPuSch1M1610m39401:35:30 00:12:3400:06:39 00:48:0700:03:06 00:25:07
598252Dominik WieserPuSch1-4m42801:51:33 00:11:0100:06:35 00:49:5200:04:15 00:39:51
243Hanan AbdulhananPuSch1-m00:58:29 00:10:3000:06:39 00:18:2300:02:38 00:20:20
245Loreen ZabelbergPuSch1-w01:21:05 00:10:2900:04:39 00:49:4200:01:36 00:14:40
251Henrik RöslerPuSch1-m01:08:00 00:10:5800:06:05 00:18:1800:02:50 00:29:51
 PuSch2  
288254Evelyn RickerPuSch2W356w3801:18:10 00:12:1200:03:04 00:38:3600:01:18 00:23:02
408257Jan WillandPuSch2M4557m33001:24:48 00:09:0000:04:26 00:44:4100:01:59 00:24:43
523255Sabrina SchmidtPuSch2W208w13301:34:05 00:10:4400:06:33 00:49:2500:02:16 00:25:08
524256Sara RichtbergPuSch2W2514w13401:34:23 00:11:4900:05:42 00:49:3000:01:58 00:25:26
588264Sara KopfPuSch2W2517w16701:47:50 00:12:4200:04:50 00:53:3100:02:11 00:34:38
589259Tim KappesPuSch2M3034m42201:48:00 00:12:5500:06:58 00:57:1400:02:29 00:28:26
594262Cliff GermainPuSch2M3036m42601:49:54 00:12:4500:06:14 00:49:1400:03:08 00:38:34
595263Jeanette SteinkopfPuSch2W3021w16901:50:19 00:10:0000:07:01 00:51:2600:03:21 00:38:33
610261Jens WalterPuSch2M3538m43302:01:33 00:09:4300:08:59 00:49:3100:03:30 00:49:52
258Jakob HamalegaPuSch2-m01:21:05 00:13:0800:06:06 00:45:3400:01:38 00:14:40
260Vivien WalterPuSch2-w01:11:52 00:08:1100:05:12 00:44:4000:01:28 00:12:24
 Reisegruppe Nürnberg  
460Torsten KellerReisegruppe Nürnberg-m00:00:00 00:06:0200:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
 Sally's TraUmstadt  
8Stefan GrabertSally's TraUmstadt-m00:00:00 00:11:2900:06:13 00:22:1401:15:23 00:00:00
 Sauer05  
692Dirk KorndörferSauer05-m00:00:00 00:08:3800:02:51 00:36:3200:00:00 00:00:00
 Team Stempel Sternschnuppe  
12343Martin KraskaTeam Stempel SternschnuppeM3511m11401:10:47 00:08:3100:02:51 00:37:1600:01:28 00:20:43
30140Thomas KaltenmeierTeam Stempel SternschnuppeM3028m26101:18:57 00:08:3300:03:26 00:41:3900:01:28 00:23:53
31838Jürgen SpechtTeam Stempel SternschnuppeM4545m27301:20:21 00:13:0300:02:24 00:38:1400:01:24 00:25:18
37539Stefanie KarpeTeam Stempel SternschnuppeW3012w6501:22:54 00:12:0500:02:48 00:41:1300:01:27 00:25:23
44541Ulf DoerkenTeam Stempel SternschnuppeM4047m35001:27:37 00:08:3100:04:52 00:42:1500:03:15 00:28:46
46142Kai KarnstedtTeam Stempel SternschnuppeM3030m35801:28:18 00:09:0200:05:08 00:45:4200:02:24 00:26:05
49937Janine GieraTeam Stempel SternschnuppeW3518w12501:30:58 00:13:2800:02:33 00:45:3400:01:54 00:27:31
56044Nina KnollTeam Stempel SternschnuppeW2010w15001:41:03 00:10:4100:05:23 00:45:2900:01:59 00:37:33
56045Fabian PetereitTeam Stempel SternschnuppeM3537m41101:41:03 00:08:5300:06:25 00:43:5900:02:59 00:38:49
 Zimmner Gallier 2  
290Hans ZimmermannZimmner Gallier 2-m01:11:09 00:07:4700:02:43 00:38:3700:02:35 00:19:29
10 Freunde