back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
 W40 
54606Viktoria LoyallHeartbreak-Hill-TriasW401w201:03:50 00:07:2700:01:51 00:31:0600:01:37 00:21:50
82265Birgit SchmidtMannschaft 6.0W402w501:06:19 00:07:4200:02:21 00:33:0200:01:16 00:22:00
84465Michele NicklesTVG Ausdauersport 2W403w601:06:21 00:08:4100:02:38 00:32:3300:01:27 00:21:06
137343Verena KeßlerTeam TricampW404w1101:09:09 00:07:1500:02:36 00:34:1700:02:05 00:22:57
224551Sabine StanzelHeikes FreundeW405w1901:12:39 00:06:1600:02:05 00:35:3900:01:25 00:27:16
250629Denise VerbitschiIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 1W406w2501:14:17 00:10:2800:02:16 00:35:1800:01:26 00:24:51
278188Kerstin TürkisWwam 5.0W407w3401:15:36 00:10:1600:02:35 00:35:5700:01:19 00:25:31
294380Judith HesseRepublik am SchlangenseeW408w3901:16:25 00:09:1400:03:12 00:37:2500:02:30 00:24:05
371500Britta KorteUmstädter LeerkörperW409w5301:20:01 00:09:2700:03:34 00:40:2700:01:11 00:25:25
377525Daniela HommelHart durch den WindW4010w5601:20:23 00:10:2800:02:58 00:37:5600:01:35 00:27:28
38811Edith BuchmannDie FUNatiker 1W4011w5901:20:55 00:11:5500:02:00 00:40:0100:01:30 00:25:31
393295Anke JansenTri HardW4012w6101:21:13 00:10:1400:02:03 00:40:4900:01:21 00:26:48
397124Antje DelgadoUnglaublich AtemlosW4013w6301:21:16 00:10:5600:02:58 00:37:5900:02:05 00:27:20
426292Annette MüllerTri HardW4014w7601:22:50 00:11:2600:03:09 00:41:1500:01:46 00:25:16
470279Tanja EckSauer05W4015w8901:25:30 00:10:1000:02:56 00:41:1700:01:29 00:29:40
478127Anja BugarUnglaublich AtemlosW4016w9301:25:45 00:10:5700:02:48 00:40:2800:01:10 00:30:24
525649Heike DangIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 2W4017w11501:28:44 00:11:1600:03:08 00:41:0700:01:42 00:31:32
531136Daniela GorzawskiSpass beim jour fixe in DieburgW4018w12001:28:55 00:09:2700:04:00 00:42:4800:01:14 00:31:29
533442Nicola KaufmannStubbis & FriendsW4019w12201:28:58 00:08:5100:05:12 00:45:0800:01:33 00:28:17
547131Yvonne BurgerUnglaublich AtemlosW4020w12601:30:13 00:13:1300:04:31 00:38:0800:02:21 00:32:01
552470Jutta NicklesTVG Ausdauersport 2W4021w13001:30:19 00:09:1000:03:55 00:47:1700:01:49 00:28:10
563191Montserrat Llopis PerezWwam 5.0W4022w13401:31:09 00:10:2300:04:17 00:45:1600:01:55 00:29:20
595490Sabine SchneiderMühlsteine HergershausenW4023w14701:33:55 00:09:5600:03:39 00:45:4600:01:28 00:33:08
611246Katja BillRemediansW4024w15801:36:07 00:11:4000:03:25 00:45:0200:02:36 00:33:27
612339Susann OertelBesi & FriendsW4025w15901:36:24 00:10:0100:05:25 00:42:1300:02:27 00:36:20
627154Manuela WeilSally's TraUmstadt IIW4026w16301:39:45 00:11:0900:03:54 00:45:0300:01:43 00:37:59
647653Antje ChroszczDie PastillenW4027w17101:43:30 00:11:0500:03:26 00:49:4600:02:01 00:37:13
650146Maren BönigSally's TraUmstadt IIW4028w17301:44:21 00:11:4300:08:35 00:47:2500:02:34 00:34:07
651153Sandra BönigSally's TraUmstadt IIW4029w17401:44:22 00:15:1900:05:00 00:47:2400:02:33 00:34:07
654654Doreen BiboDie PastillenW4030w17701:45:23 00:11:0300:03:06 00:50:1200:02:05 00:38:58
656280Beate ArnimSauer05W4031w17801:46:58 00:13:2200:04:35 00:51:3800:01:38 00:35:47
10 Freunde