back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
 W35 
57545Michaela LehmannNur Fliegen ist schönerW351w301:04:02 00:08:0400:02:23 00:31:0300:01:13 00:21:21
104560Heike RehmHeikes FreundeW352w801:07:27 00:07:5200:02:28 00:33:4800:01:35 00:21:46
111215Kim PullmannZimmner Gallier 1W353w901:07:48 00:07:2900:02:16 00:33:0300:01:28 00:23:34
139689Heike SchipkeFormsacheW354w1201:09:11 00:08:1900:02:35 00:32:1200:01:54 00:24:14
230272Susann ZimmerMannschaft 6.0W355w2101:12:52 00:10:0100:02:36 00:35:4900:01:00 00:23:29
232666Beate HartlTheken AthletenW356w2201:12:57 00:07:4000:02:59 00:36:4600:02:05 00:23:29
257367Angelika EllermannErfrischend Defensiv DieburgW357w2701:14:45 00:09:4700:02:17 00:34:5600:01:49 00:25:56
269471Katja AdlerTVG Ausdauersport 2W358w3201:15:16 00:08:5400:03:20 00:34:1300:02:05 00:26:46
28570Diana KrausFliegende WadenW359w3501:15:54 00:07:4300:01:52 00:37:1400:01:25 00:27:43
323429Ricarda - Ritschi-mit-den-Radproblemen - JakumeitKöhli?s ElevenW3510w4101:17:53 00:11:0800:03:08 00:38:4900:01:30 00:23:20
354556Sabrina StangHeikes FreundeW3511w5001:19:15 00:09:2500:03:54 00:35:0000:02:38 00:28:20
375586Tanja DaubTria-Freunde OberzentW3512w5501:20:15 00:09:4200:02:56 00:37:2800:01:34 00:28:37
379200Simone Reichwein-KieslAutmundisW3513w5701:20:31 00:08:2600:03:50 00:38:2100:01:43 00:28:12
397113Theresa OstnerPrinzengarde 2W3514w6301:21:16 00:09:2600:02:30 00:40:4300:01:30 00:27:09
408179Tina MengeSally's TraUmstadtW3515w6801:21:50 00:10:5200:02:33 00:38:5300:01:49 00:27:45
422694Sonja BlumeSofadrückerW3516w7401:22:42 00:08:0300:02:57 00:43:5600:01:38 00:26:09
439476Katrin ProskeJVA DieburgW3517w7901:23:21 00:07:4200:02:54 00:36:2800:02:16 00:34:03
442485Dominique HemmerMühlsteine HergershausenW3518w8001:23:45 00:10:3200:03:13 00:40:2200:01:24 00:28:16
457194Sonja MichalkWwam 5.0W3519w8301:24:47 00:09:2600:03:21 00:42:2700:01:29 00:28:05
457522Juliane LingorHart durch den WindW3519w8301:24:47 00:12:4000:03:50 00:38:4900:02:14 00:27:17
488349Beatrice BauerTeam TricampW3521w10001:26:22 00:09:2200:03:13 00:37:1500:02:10 00:34:24
488345Katharina HuferTeam TricampW3521w10001:26:22 00:09:2800:03:13 00:41:3000:01:37 00:30:36
525182Melani FrohmuthSally's TraUmstadtW3523w11501:28:44 00:10:4400:02:57 00:43:2800:01:26 00:30:11
525645Madgalena SchottIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 2W3523w11501:28:44 00:11:1600:03:05 00:41:1200:01:42 00:31:32
540148Daniela ProbstSally's TraUmstadt IIW3525w12401:29:20 00:09:2000:03:55 00:40:3800:01:19 00:34:10
549122Tanja NeißUnglaublich AtemlosW3526w12701:30:14 00:10:0500:04:14 00:43:0700:01:25 00:31:25
549776Christina GrimmSexy RunnersW3526w12701:30:14 00:10:0500:04:29 00:41:3700:02:48 00:31:17
554682Sarah FioreDB Cargo Logistics - Die FlüsterbremsenW3528w13101:30:26 00:13:1700:04:24 00:42:2700:01:56 00:28:25
573361Kerstin BittnerCool RunningsW3529w13701:31:58 00:12:1300:04:54 00:46:0600:02:34 00:26:13
582588Jennifer JohneTria-Freunde OberzentW3530w14101:32:40 00:10:4100:03:18 00:44:1800:01:28 00:32:57
590132Kerstin BauerUnglaublich AtemlosW3531w14401:33:37 00:10:1500:04:01 00:45:4500:02:09 00:31:30
593672Christine MiddendorfDB Cargo Logistics - Die FlüsterbremsenW3532w14501:33:46 00:10:2700:05:27 00:47:2000:02:09 00:28:26
59475Natalie JostenFliegende WadenW3533w14601:33:53 00:11:4600:04:46 00:45:1700:01:38 00:30:28
596623Stefanie BeckJAS-Just Amazing ServiceW3534w14801:34:00 00:11:2700:02:58 00:42:2600:01:33 00:35:38
599337Aniko SugarBesi & FriendsW3535w15101:34:13 00:10:0100:04:36 00:45:0700:01:30 00:33:01
625242Barbara DanielBachgau RunnersW3536w16201:39:04 00:10:5800:04:12 00:45:5600:02:41 00:35:19
639422Janine - der Renn-Pinguin - GieraKöhli?s ElevenW3537w16801:41:42 00:12:2000:03:19 00:48:4100:01:24 00:36:00
671426Vanessa - der Ersatzknopf - HagopianKöhli?s ElevenW3538w18401:51:52 00:12:5900:03:10 00:56:0200:02:28 00:37:16
10 Freunde