back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
 M35 
3368Sascha ChristiansenErfrischend Defensiv DieburgM351m300:55:56 00:06:2800:01:23 00:29:2500:00:56 00:17:46
4686Frank LorkeFormsacheM352m400:57:47 00:06:2400:02:15 00:30:1000:01:26 00:17:34
7595Sebastian DehmerREA SportM353m700:58:29 00:06:2900:01:29 00:30:5400:01:02 00:18:38
16386Matthias WillenbücherGUT - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM354m1601:00:24 00:06:5200:02:03 00:30:4500:00:56 00:19:50
20570Florian KaesKarims FreundeM355m1901:00:53 00:07:4000:02:18 00:31:2700:00:50 00:18:39
26602Kevin SchadREA SportM356m2501:01:46 00:07:1300:01:51 00:31:2000:01:04 00:20:20
36593Peter FuchsTria-Freunde OberzentM357m3501:02:42 00:06:5900:02:33 00:30:4800:01:17 00:21:06
4214Timo FischerDie FUNatiker 2M358m4101:03:05 00:08:0400:02:13 00:34:5300:01:31 00:16:25
45628Alexander ImgrundIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 1M359m4401:03:18 00:08:4800:01:52 00:33:4100:01:00 00:17:59
52184Carsten BendlerSally's TraUmstadtM3510m5101:03:42 00:06:0900:02:07 00:33:1000:01:35 00:20:43
87651Wolfgang MarxDie PastillenM3511m8001:06:27 00:07:2300:02:13 00:30:5400:02:04 00:23:55
99506Till MontagUmstädter LeerkörperM3512m9201:07:08 00:07:4300:02:25 00:33:1700:01:10 00:22:35
101691Martin MahnFormsacheM3513m9401:07:12 00:08:4600:02:30 00:34:2700:02:10 00:19:20
122641Chistian GehlertIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 2M3514m11301:08:28 00:08:5800:02:16 00:33:4400:00:57 00:22:35
163639Uwe TönsIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 2M3515m15001:10:11 00:08:5900:03:05 00:33:1200:01:45 00:23:11
166501Sebastian FrankeUmstädter LeerkörperM3516m15301:10:17 00:09:2900:02:30 00:34:2700:01:30 00:22:24
179130Sebastian BökmannUnglaublich AtemlosM3517m16601:10:47 00:08:2200:02:36 00:35:0900:01:13 00:23:29
183740Marko Limpert-KieselWe Tri it! GentsM3518m17001:11:02 00:08:0300:02:52 00:32:2800:02:07 00:25:34
190469Michal ZelenskyTVG Ausdauersport 2M3519m17601:11:14 00:10:2700:02:56 00:33:3400:01:01 00:23:17
203231Stefan WytopilZimmner Gallier 2M3520m18701:11:45 00:08:0400:02:35 00:31:2900:01:11 00:28:29
205472Markus GreweTVG Ausdauersport 2M3521m18901:11:49 00:09:0200:02:34 00:34:2300:01:40 00:24:12
218660Norman WestphalDie PastillenM3522m20001:12:16 00:09:2100:01:59 00:33:2000:01:24 00:26:13
242709Marco WetterDachhasenM3523m21801:14:00 00:10:0700:03:11 00:35:5100:01:58 00:22:55
249502Tobias StorckUmstädter LeerkörperM3524m22501:14:10 00:07:5900:02:21 00:37:0300:01:24 00:25:24
274642Daniel AulbachIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 2M3525m24101:15:25 00:08:5600:02:27 00:35:0900:01:38 00:27:16
281743Alexander HotzWe Tri it! GentsM3526m24701:15:45 00:10:5100:02:35 00:39:3200:01:06 00:21:43
28413Marcello TangorraDie FUNatiker 2M3527m25001:15:51 00:09:2600:04:10 00:38:0600:01:12 00:23:01
292425Christoph - der Pommes- und Bierkönig - RösselKöhli?s ElevenM3528m25401:16:18 00:09:1500:02:17 00:39:4800:01:12 00:23:48
29345Florian SchustOPEL GTCM3529m25501:16:20 00:09:2200:04:47 00:33:4700:01:48 00:26:39
30828Khaled TotakhelOPEL InsigniaM3530m26901:17:04 00:10:1600:03:11 00:35:4900:01:22 00:26:28
315473Matt ThomaTVG Ausdauersport 2M3531m27601:17:28 00:10:3700:03:06 00:36:5500:01:39 00:25:14
31869Daniel JostenFliegende WadenM3532m27801:17:35 00:11:4600:03:31 00:36:5300:01:11 00:24:15
345581Carsten WeigelSweat & SmileM3533m29801:18:42 00:09:3800:02:56 00:41:3900:01:00 00:23:31
353591Jörg EckertTria-Freunde OberzentM3534m30401:19:11 00:10:2900:03:30 00:38:5500:01:18 00:25:00
356781Patrick SteudelSexy RunnersM3535m30601:19:21 00:09:5600:03:19 00:35:4500:02:05 00:28:20
369625Manuel KießlingJAS-Just Amazing ServiceM3536m31701:19:52 00:10:5000:02:52 00:41:3900:01:12 00:23:21
379757Till EmmerFreiwillige Feuerwehr FechenheimM3537m32301:20:31 00:11:0100:03:18 00:36:5000:01:45 00:27:38
395622Sebastian MezaJAS-Just Amazing ServiceM3538m33301:21:14 00:13:5700:03:55 00:37:0800:01:12 00:25:04
406178Gunter FrohmuthSally's TraUmstadtM3539m34001:21:37 00:14:5800:02:28 00:38:5900:01:38 00:23:36
410634Andreas SchnellbächerIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 1M3540m34201:21:54 00:12:1100:03:50 00:38:0600:02:30 00:25:19
426321Martin MaiwaldLucky´s ElevenM3541m35101:22:50 00:08:4300:03:12 00:38:2400:02:31 00:30:02
435592Carsten DaubTria-Freunde OberzentM3542m35801:23:17 00:14:2800:03:21 00:38:1900:02:18 00:24:52
43662Richard HausmannsOPEL Grandland XM3543m35901:23:18 00:09:3200:03:42 00:38:1700:01:50 00:29:58
460576Jeff FallSweat & SmileM3544m37501:24:55 00:13:1500:02:31 00:47:4400:01:56 00:19:31
464370Christian CattaErfrischend Defensiv DieburgM3545m37701:25:06 00:11:4800:03:42 00:38:4900:01:21 00:29:28
47159Alexander RaissOPEL Grandland XM3546m38201:25:32 00:09:3600:03:29 00:40:0800:02:21 00:29:59
481715Raif Moarem OgluDachhasenM3547m38701:26:03 00:15:2900:03:28 00:40:4900:01:22 00:24:58
508676Thomas PriesDB Cargo Logistics - Die FlüsterbremsenM3548m39901:27:43 00:11:2300:07:40 00:38:4500:01:49 00:28:08
542745Christopher BockWe Tri it! GentsM3549m41701:29:25 00:10:5400:03:17 00:46:3100:01:28 00:27:17
543712Viktor WaldtDachhasenM3550m41801:29:37 00:10:0700:03:29 00:39:4000:02:09 00:34:15
553290Marcus BaldauTri HardM3551m42301:30:24 00:09:4700:04:44 00:48:3900:01:54 00:25:22
561353Sven BauerCool RunningsM3552m42901:31:06 00:12:1300:06:03 00:40:0900:02:42 00:30:03
570298Kai EngelhardtZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM3553m43401:31:42 00:12:0000:02:49 00:47:2600:01:37 00:27:52
574294Andreas MangTri HardM3554m43701:32:03 00:10:3400:03:10 00:46:5300:01:42 00:29:46
580144Klaus WeilSally's TraUmstadt IIM3555m44101:32:37 00:11:2700:04:39 00:42:4900:02:34 00:31:11
607378Florian AhhyRepublik am SchlangenseeM3556m45201:35:23 00:11:3300:04:01 00:42:2800:01:26 00:35:57
614252Alexander WilckRemediansM3557m45501:37:00 00:12:3500:05:31 00:41:3500:04:30 00:32:52
616362Stefan GrimmeisenCool RunningsM3558m45701:37:01 00:12:1200:04:41 00:43:0300:01:54 00:35:12
617617Chris WittJAS-Just Amazing ServiceM3559m45801:37:09 00:11:2800:04:05 00:43:4600:01:59 00:35:53
661517Nils BosseLauras SterneM3560m48101:48:14 00:12:5900:05:55 00:42:1400:10:28 00:36:40
10 Freunde